I.Kolo Středočeský KP družstev starší žactvo Kladno
Kladno (7. - 7. 5. 2010)skok vysoký - Žáci
(pá, 7.5.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Body | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan RingJan Ring
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
95 | 1.70 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Mikuláš HavelMikuláš Havel
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
96 | 1.63 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Václav KuklaVáclav Kukla
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
95 | 1.60 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Tomáš MinaříkTomáš Minařík
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
95 | 1.55 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Nikolas PačajNikolas Pačaj
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
95 | 1.50 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
Adam IltisAdam Iltis
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
95 | 1.50 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||||
Antonín VobeckýAntonín Vobecký
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
95 | 1.50 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||||
Štěpán RillichŠtěpán Rillich
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
95 | 1.50 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Miroslav ŠafránekMiroslav Šafránek
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
95 | 1.45 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Petr CvrkPetr Cvrk
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
95 | 1.40 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
Jiří KuntJiří Kunt
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
95 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||
12 |
Dominik HavlinaDominik Havlina
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
96 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
Roman Balog Roman Balog
TJ Kavalier Sázava |
95 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||
Michal SvobodaMichal Svoboda
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
95 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Žákyně
(pá, 7.5.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Body | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simona ŽďárskáSimona Žďárská
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
96 | 1.49 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Helena JiranováHelena Jiranová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
95 | 1.49 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Denisa KaňákováDenisa Kaňáková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
95 | 1.49 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Johanka ŠafránkováJohanka Šafránková
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
97 | 1.46 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Jiřina JenčíkováJiřina Jenčíková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
95 | 1.46 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Monika PetrželováMonika Petrželová
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
96 | 1.43 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Lucie NevludováLucie Nevludová
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
96 | 1.40 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Linda SemrádováLinda Semrádová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
95 | 1.40 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Michaela VondrovskáMichaela Vondrovská
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
96 | 1.35 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Renata MendralováRenata Mendralová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
95 | 1.35 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Sylvie HudečkováSylvie Hudečková
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
95 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Nikola ŠnajdrováNikola Šnajdrová
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
95 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Kristýna HejnáKristýna Hejná
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
95 | 1.25 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |