3. kolo přeboru družstev staršího žactva
Opava (14. 6. 2010)hod oštěpem 600g - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (po, 14.6.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matěj KaštovskýMatěj Kaštovský
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 42.55 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Dominik KlingerDominik Klinger
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 36.57 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Patrik KadlčíkPatrik Kadlčík
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
96 | 36.41 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Miloš ZíkaMiloš Zíka
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 36.09 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Tomáš ChromecTomáš Chromec
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 34.37 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Jakub HadamčíkJakub Hadamčík
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 33.74 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Šimon TomasŠimon Tomas
TJ Krnov |
95 | 30.48 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Matěj CihlářMatěj Cihlář
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 29.08 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Adam KorbelAdam Korbel
TJ Sokol Opava |
96 | 27.06 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Jiří ZemanJiří Zeman
TJ Sokol Opava |
96 | 23.97 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Jakub HolekJakub Holek
AK SSK Vítkovice |
95 | 22.11 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Petr KavanPetr Kavan
TJ Krnov |
96 | 19.19 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
hod oštěpem 600g - Dorostenky (Finále)
Finále (po, 14.6.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MB |
Tereza TrávníčkováTereza Trávníčková
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
94 | 31.03 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 1 závodníků |
hod oštěpem 600g - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (po, 14.6.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Marie KadlecováAnna Marie Kadlecová
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
95 | 28.20 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Kristina KrálováKristina Králová
TJ Sokol Opava |
96 | 25.46 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Hana SzkatulováHana Szkatulová
TJ Krnov |
96 | 24.14 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Adéla HalátkováAdéla Halátková
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 23.09 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Dominika NovotnáDominika Novotná
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
96 | 22.53 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Markéta ValuškováMarkéta Valušková
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 22.22 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Radka VítkováRadka Vítková
TJ Krnov |
95 | 19.80 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Viktorie ČerníkováViktorie Černíková
TJ Sokol Opava |
96 | 15.61 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Tereza TomíčkováTereza Tomíčková
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
96 | 15.02 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
MB |
Adéla PaluchováAdéla Paluchová
AK SSK Vítkovice |
95 | 30.23 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |