Semifinále mistrovství ČR družstev dorostenek v Čechách
Liberec (25. 9. 2010)vrh koulí 3kg - Dorostenky
(so, 25.9.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronika DlouháVeronika Dlouhá
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
94 | 12.35 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Lenka MatouškováLenka Matoušková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
93 | 12.06 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Veronika SüssnerováVeronika Süssnerová
AC Česká Lípa |
94 | 11.49 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Markéta JirsováMarkéta Jirsová
Sokol České Budějovice |
93 | 11.41 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Šárka MaláŠárka Malá
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
93 | 11.24 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Kateřina RonešováKateřina Ronešová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
94 | 10.93 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Aneta ChodorováAneta Chodorová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
94 | 10.90 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Nikola SivákováNikola Siváková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
94 | 10.45 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Michaela TalpováMichaela Talpová
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
94 | 10.32 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Kateřina HejdrychováKateřina Hejdrychová
AC Česká Lípa |
94 | 10.10 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Andrea ŠediváAndrea Šedivá
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
93 | 09.98 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Hana HabalováHana Habalová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
95 | 09.89 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Lucie PecinováLucie Pecinová
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
94 | 09.49 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Petra MachtováPetra Machtová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
93 | 09.28 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Julie DvořákováJulie Dvořáková
Sokol České Budějovice |
93 | 09.13 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Karolína MlejnkováKarolína Mlejnková
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
94 | 09.06 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Magdaléna HanzlíčkováMagdaléna Hanzlíčková
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
94 | 08.95 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Kristýna MottlováKristýna Mottlová
Sokol České Budějovice |
94 | 08.93 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Pavlína DubskáPavlína Dubská
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
95 | 08.38 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Nikola ZdráhalováNikola Zdráhalová
TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. |
96 | 08.26 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Natálie RaitrováNatálie Raitrová
TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. |
96 | 07.81 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Kateřina JoštováKateřina Joštová
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
94 | 07.65 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Marie KošinováMarie Košinová
SK Start Třeboň |
95 | 06.95 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 23 závodníků |