Pořadí |
Oddíl |
bilance |
1 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
3 - 1 - 1 |
2 |
AK Hodonín |
2 - 1 - 2 |
3 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
2 - 1 - 1 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
2 - 1 - 0 |
5 |
SKP Nymburk, o.s. |
2 - 0 - 1 |
6 |
ASK ELNA Počerady |
2 - 0 - 0 |
7 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
2 - 0 - 0 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Opava |
1 - 3 - 2 |
9 |
AK Olomouc |
1 - 0 - 1 |
10 |
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
1 - 0 - 1 |
11 |
ŠAK SG Jablonec n/N. |
1 - 0 - 0 |
12 |
AC SYNER Turnov |
1 - 0 - 0 |
13 |
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. |
1 - 0 - 0 |
14 |
Atletický klub Kyjov |
1 - 0 - 0 |
15 |
ČTBK ISCAREX Č.Třebová |
1 - 0 - 0 |
16 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
0 - 2 - 1 |
17 |
USK Praha |
0 - 2 - 1 |
18 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
0 - 1 - 2 |
19 |
AC Domažlice |
0 - 1 - 1 |
20 |
JAC Brno |
0 - 1 - 1 |
21 |
TJ Jäkl Karviná |
0 - 1 - 1 |
22 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
0 - 1 - 0 |
23 |
SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj., o.s. |
0 - 1 - 0 |
24 |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
0 - 1 - 0 |
25 |
AC Čáslav |
0 - 1 - 0 |
26 |
AC Česká Lípa |
0 - 1 - 0 |
27 |
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
0 - 1 - 0 |
28 |
Atletika Chrudim |
0 - 1 - 0 |
29 |
VSK Univerzita Brno |
0 - 1 - 0 |
30 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
0 - 0 - 1 |
31 |
TJ Lokomotiva Zdice |
0 - 0 - 1 |
32 |
BYAC Brno |
0 - 0 - 1 |
33 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov |
0 - 0 - 1 |
34 |
AC Falcon Rokycany |
0 - 0 - 1 |
35 |
PSK Olymp Praha |
0 - 0 - 1 |
36 |
Sprint klub Čáslav |
0 - 0 - 1 |
37 |
ŠAK Chodov |
0 - 0 - 0 |
38 |
SKP Union Cheb |
0 - 0 - 0 |
39 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
0 - 0 - 0 |
40 |
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice |
0 - 0 - 0 |
41 |
ŠAK Židlochovice |
0 - 0 - 0 |
42 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
0 - 0 - 0 |
43 |
TJ Desná |
0 - 0 - 0 |
44 |
TJ Dukla Praha |
0 - 0 - 0 |
45 |
TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
46 |
SK Aritma Praha |
0 - 0 - 0 |
47 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
0 - 0 - 0 |
48 |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
0 - 0 - 0 |
49 |
SK Sporting Příbram |
0 - 0 - 0 |
50 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
0 - 0 - 0 |
51 |
TJ Start Havířov |
0 - 0 - 0 |
52 |
TJ Šumperk |
0 - 0 - 0 |
53 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
0 - 0 - 0 |
54 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
0 - 0 - 0 |
55 |
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
0 - 0 - 0 |
56 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary |
0 - 0 - 0 |
57 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
0 - 0 - 0 |
58 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
59 |
TJ Slavoj Pacov |
0 - 0 - 0 |
60 |
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
0 - 0 - 0 |
61 |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
0 - 0 - 0 |
62 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0 - 0 - 0 |
63 |
AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
64 |
AC Mladá Boleslav o.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
65 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno |
0 - 0 - 0 |
66 |
AC Nový Jičín |
0 - 0 - 0 |
67 |
AC Pardubice |
0 - 0 - 0 |
68 |
AC Prostějov |
0 - 0 - 0 |
69 |
AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
70 |
AC Spartak Choceň |
0 - 0 - 0 |
71 |
AC Start Karlovy Vary |
0 - 0 - 0 |
72 |
AK Bílina |
0 - 0 - 0 |
73 |
AK PSK Zlín |
0 - 0 - 0 |
74 |
AK SSK Vítkovice |
0 - 0 - 0 |
75 |
AK Chemopetrol Litvínov |
0 - 0 - 0 |
76 |
AK Most |
0 - 0 - 0 |
77 |
AK Šternberk |
0 - 0 - 0 |
78 |
ASK Blansko |
0 - 0 - 0 |
79 |
Atletický školní klub Mazurská |
0 - 0 - 0 |
80 |
Dům dětí a mládeže Cvikováček Cvikov |
0 - 0 - 0 |
81 |
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
0 - 0 - 0 |
82 |
Atletika Jihlava |
0 - 0 - 0 |
83 |
Atletika Klatovy |
0 - 0 - 0 |
84 |
ATLETIKA Polička |
0 - 0 - 0 |
85 |
TJ Lovochemie Lovosice |
0 - 0 - 0 |
86 |
TJ SOKOL Nová Paka |
0 - 0 - 0 |
87 |
USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
88 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
0 - 0 - 0 |
89 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
0 - 0 - 0 |