Přebory SK Přerov v halových vícebojích
Olomouc (5. 3. 2011)vrh koulí 3kg - Ml. žáci
(so, 5.3.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rostislav MališkaRostislav Mališka
SKPRE |
98 | 07.20 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Adam OravaAdam Orava
HRANI |
98 | 06.96 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Pavel MikuláčekPavel Mikuláček
SKPRE |
98 | 06.72 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Václav KlvaňaVáclav Klvaňa
SKPRE |
98 | 06.41 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Daniel PátekDaniel Pátek
SKPRE |
98 | 06.25 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Vojtěch PodjuklVojtěch Podjukl
HRANI |
98 | 05.91 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
vrh koulí 3kg - Dorostenky
(so, 5.3.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikol HanákováNikol Hanáková
SKPRE |
94 | 09.26 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Aneta MališkováAneta Mališková
SKPRE |
95 | 06.08 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 2 závodníků |
vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně
(so, 5.3.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Žaneta StrejčkováŽaneta Strejčková
BLANS |
96 | 08.44 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Michaela HlavoňováMichaela Hlavoňová
BLANS |
96 | 07.46 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Pavlína VyskočilováPavlína Vyskočilová
KYJOV |
97 | 06.24 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Veronika SiebeltováVeronika Siebeltová
FMIST |
96 | 06.19 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Kateřina SiebeltováKateřina Siebeltová
FMIST |
96 | 06.17 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Markéta SedláčkováMarkéta Sedláčková
KYJOV |
97 | 05.37 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
vrh koulí 3kg - Ml. žákyně
(so, 5.3.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simona LosertováSimona Losertová
HRANI |
99 | 08.40 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Monika BělochováMonika Bělochová
KYJOV |
98 | 05.92 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Iveta RaškováIveta Rašková
FMIST |
98 | 05.73 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Barbora HastíkováBarbora Hastíková
SKPRE |
99 | 05.31 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Veronika ChrastinováVeronika Chrastinová
SKPRE |
99 | 05.23 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Tereza RybaříkováTereza Rybaříková
KYJOV |
98 | 05.22 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Sára KolomazníkováSára Kolomazníková
SKPRE |
00 | 05.08 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Kateřina KrtkováKateřina Krtková
FMIST |
98 | 04.82 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Karolína VellechováKarolína Vellechová
SKPRE |
98 | 04.66 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Helena BenčováHelena Benčová
FMIST |
98 | 04.65 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |