1. kolo KPD mladšího žactva
Meziboří (3. 5. 2011)300 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (út, 3.5.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš BartoňLukáš Bartoň | 98 | AK Most | 48.00 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Matyáš RusekMatyáš Rusek | 00 | AK Bílina | 49.36 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | David ŠtěpánekDavid Štěpánek | 98 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 49.37 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub TruhlářJakub Truhlář | 00 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 49.81 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Matěj BouzaMatěj Bouza | 00 | ASK Děčín | 51.68 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Tomáš VajdečkaTomáš Vajdečka | 00 | AK Bílina | 52.18 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (út, 3.5.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonín JanetkaAntonín Janetka | 99 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 49.92 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Miloslav RejmanMiloslav Rejman | 98 | AK Most | 53.70 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Michal VíchMichal Vích | 98 | ASK Děčín | 54.91 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Vojtěch AndrýsekVojtěch Andrýsek | 99 | ASK Děčín | 56.94 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tomáš PetržilkaTomáš Petržilka | 99 | ASK Děčín | 59.35 | |||||||||||||||
Jakub GajdošíkJakub Gajdošík | 98 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 3 (út, 3.5.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vojtěch RajchetVojtěch Rajchet | 01 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 55.55 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Vojtěch LinhartVojtěch Linhart | 00 | TJ Sokol Roudnice n/L. | 59.78 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ondřej SeinerOndřej Seiner | 01 | TJ Sokol Roudnice n/L. | 60.32 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tadeáš VlachTadeáš Vlach | 00 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 66.31 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Petr KörberPetr Körber | 00 | ASK Děčín | 71.19 | |||||||||||||||
Otakar KučeraOtakar Kučera | 98 | TJ HVĚZDA Trnovany | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
300 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (út, 3.5.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora HeřmánkováBarbora Heřmánková | 99 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 49.88 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Berenika KusováBerenika Kusová | 98 | ASK Děčín | 50.57 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Markéta ŠtolováMarkéta Štolová | 00 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 51.38 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adéla CivínováAdéla Civínová | 98 | AK Most | 52.50 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Pavlína StejskalováPavlína Stejskalová | 98 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 53.44 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 2 (út, 3.5.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina SentenskáKateřina Sentenská | 98 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 52.62 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina VojtkováKateřina Vojtková | 98 | AK Most | 54.58 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Aneta LukšanováAneta Lukšanová | 98 | ASK Děčín | 55.13 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Michaela KytýrováMichaela Kytýrová | 98 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 60.03 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Miroslava SkalskáMiroslava Skalská | 99 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 64.21 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 3 (út, 3.5.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna VyskočilováAnna Vyskočilová | 01 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 56.49 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Anežka PísaříkováAnežka Písaříková | 00 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 61.50 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Lenka MuškováLenka Mušková | 98 | ASK Děčín | 62.77 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Hana PavelkováHana Pavelková | 00 | AK Most | 63.69 | |||||||||||||||
Gabriela ChomováGabriela Chomová | 00 | AO TJ Baník Meziboří | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |