Velká cena ČEZ a.s.
Louny (13. 8. 2011)1000 m - Muži (Finále)
Finále (so, 13.8.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin BenkaMartin Benka | 77 | SKP Union Cheb | 2:39.03 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Zbyněk SuchánekZbyněk Suchánek | 87 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 2:39.07 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Stanislav WittmannStanislav Wittmann | 86 | SK MP Kadaň | 3:04.77 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
1000 m - Junioři (Finále)
Finále (so, 13.8.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin ŠplíchalMartin Šplíchal | 93 | Spartak Praha 4 | 2:39.99 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Josef ŠplíchalJosef Šplíchal | 93 | Spartak Praha 4 | 2:40.11 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Aleš FilingrAleš Filingr | 92 | AK Most | 2:47.95 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
1000 m - Dorostenci (Finále)
Finále (so, 13.8.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan ZahradníkJan Zahradník | 95 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 2:50.35 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 1 závodníků |
1000 m - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (so, 13.8.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin BartošekMartin Bartošek | 96 | AK Žatec | 3:00.55 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Albert MálekAlbert Málek | 97 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 3:01.67 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Martin LieberMartin Lieber | 96 | AK Most | 3:07.61 | |||||||||||||||
4 | David HnízdilDavid Hnízdil | 96 | AK Most | 3:12.63 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ondřej ChloupekOndřej Chloupek | 99 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 3:16.23 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jaroslav PrandlJaroslav Prandl | 96 | AK Žatec | 3:20.79 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Filip VostatekFilip Vostatek | 96 | ASK ELNA Počerady | 3:21.77 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jakub MařikJakub Mařik | 99 | AK Most | 3:42.85 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Zdeněk ErlebachZdeněk Erlebach | 00 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 3:43.47 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
1000 m - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (so, 13.8.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika SlavíkováMonika Slavíková | 89 | AK Žatec | 4:20.15 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 1 závodníků |
1000 m - Dorostenky (Finále)
Finále (so, 13.8.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela KurkováGabriela Kurková | 95 | ASK ELNA Počerady | 3:41.71 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina MarešováKateřina Marešová | 95 | ASK ELNA Počerady | 4:09.09 | |||||||||||||||
Lucie PehaničováLucie Pehaničová | 95 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
1000 m - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (so, 13.8.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie SvobodováLucie Svobodová | 96 | AK Most | 3:17.51 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina ŠindelářováKateřina Šindelářová | 96 | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 3:24.85 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Adéla CivínováAdéla Civínová | 98 | AK Most | 3:29.91 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Bára HeřmánkováBára Heřmánková | 99 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 3:31.13 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Barbora HanzlováBarbora Hanzlová | 97 | AK Most | 4:05.05 | |||||||||||||||
Nikola LyubenováNikola Lyubenová | 96 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |