4. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C
Hodonín (27. 8. 2011)4 x 400 m - Muži (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 27.8.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baran, Schindler, Šmatlák, Sýkora Baran, Schindler, Šmatlák, Sýkora | TJ Sokol Opava | 3:32.49 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Sasínek, Žurovec, Jajuga, Kubalák D. Sasínek, Žurovec, Jajuga, Kubalák D. | AK Hodonín | 3:33.17 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Olejníček, Krejčík, Ambros, Juránek Olejníček, Krejčík, Ambros, Juránek | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 3:37.37 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kadula, Pelíšek, Smyčka, Tesař Kadula, Pelíšek, Smyčka, Tesař | AK Olomouc | 3:42.54 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Rosa, Pukl, Ondroušek, Soural Rosa, Pukl, Ondroušek, Soural | VSK Univerzita Brno | 3:47.38 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 27.8.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dřímal, Bureš, Gojiš, Herka Dřímal, Bureš, Gojiš, Herka | AK Hodonín | 3:40.89 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Mahovský, Dvořák, Hoff, Hrazdíra Mahovský, Dvořák, Hoff, Hrazdíra | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 3:42.35 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
Vystrk, Kratochvíl, Kuča, Sadil Vystrk, Kratochvíl, Kuča, Sadil | TJ Sokol Opava | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
4 x 400 m - Ženy (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 27.8.2011) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kutrová, Zapalová A., Fugli, Pólrola Kutrová, Zapalová A., Fugli, Pólrola | AK Hodonín | 4:13.40 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Veverková, Košárková, Vavrečková, Blahutová Veverková, Košárková, Vavrečková, Blahutová | TJ Sokol Opava | 4:18.33 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Zapalová E., Ostřížková, Sedlářová, Korvasová Zapalová E., Ostřížková, Sedlářová, Korvasová | AK Hodonín | 4:19.89 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Urbaczková, Klapsiová, Mrázková, Lazarová Urbaczková, Klapsiová, Mrázková, Lazarová | TJ TŽ Třinec | 4:21.00 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Zbořilová, Šrámková, Vašínová, Nerudová Zbořilová, Šrámková, Vašínová, Nerudová | AK Olomouc | 4:21.79 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Koudelková, Jenyšová, Remešová, Zapletalová Koudelková, Jenyšová, Remešová, Zapletalová | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 4:37.08 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |