Přebor Ústeckého kraje mladších žáků a mladších žákyň na dráze
Meziboří (10. 6. 2012)800 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)
Běh (ne, 10.6.2012) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub TruhlářJakub Truhlář | 00 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 2:22.55 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Martin SvobodaMartin Svoboda | 00 | AK Žatec | 2:31.13 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Michal HolešovskýMichal Holešovský | 00 | ASK Děčín | 2:33.44 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ondřej PelcOndřej Pelc | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 2:35.95 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Antonín JanetkaAntonín Janetka | 99 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 2:38.08 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jakub DoležalJakub Doležal | 00 | AK Bílina | 2:39.25 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Dominik ČernohorskýDominik Černohorský | 00 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:41.37 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Vojtěch DrdaVojtěch Drda | 00 | AK Žatec | 2:52.92 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Tomáš PetržilkaTomáš Petržilka | 99 | ASK Děčín | 2:55.77 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Jan TvrzníkJan Tvrzník | 00 | TJ Krupka | 3:10.63 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Richard ŠevčíkRichard Ševčík | 00 | TJ Sokol Roudnice n/L. | 3:00.59 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
800 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)
Běh (ne, 10.6.2012) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bára HeřmánkováBára Heřmánková | 99 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 2:31.76 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Nicole KřehlováNicole Křehlová | 00 | AK Bílina | 2:41.98 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Veronika MalkovskáVeronika Malkovská | 00 | Atletika Kadaň | 2:42.24 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Barbora CeéBarbora Ceé | 99 | ASK Lovosice | 2:45.71 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lucie TrilčováLucie Trilčová | 00 | AK Most | 2:48.45 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Kateřina HagarováKateřina Hagarová | 00 | Atletika Kadaň | 2:55.10 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Nikol ŽižkováNikol Žižková | 99 | TJ Krupka | 2:56.29 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Kateřina KřivohlaváKateřina Křivohlavá | 00 | TJ Krupka | 2:56.60 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Lucie ToušováLucie Toušová | 00 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 3:02.35 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Debora DomeckáDebora Domecká | 00 | ASK Děčín | 3:28.08 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Natálie HypešováNatálie Hypešová | 99 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2:38.57 | |||||||||||||||
Gabriela ChomováGabriela Chomová | 00 | AO TJ Baník Meziboří | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |