Otevřené okresní přebory
Přerov (24. 4. 2012)150 m - Muži (Běh)
Běh 1 (út, 24.4.2012) | Vítr: +4.2 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleš KácelAleš Kácel | 92 | SK Přerov | 16.67 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Patrik KočendaPatrik Kočenda | 91 | AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště | 17.07 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jan MoštěkJan Moštěk | 93 | AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště | 17.33 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Matěj TomešekMatěj Tomešek | 95 | TJ Spartak Přerov | 18.73 | |||||||||||||||
Lukáš PěčekLukáš Pěček | 93 | SK Přerov | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 2 (út, 24.4.2012) | Vítr: +3.6 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš PepernikTomáš Pepernik | 98 | SK Hranice | 19.68 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Adam OravaAdam Orava | 98 | SK Hranice | 20.26 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Pavel MikuláčekPavel Mikuláček | 98 | SK Přerov | 20.51 | |||||||||||||||
Michal KašlíkMichal Kašlík | 97 | SK Přerov | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Adam BeckertAdam Beckert | 97 | SK Hranice | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 3 (út, 24.4.2012) | Vítr: +5.7 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vojtěch PodjuklVojtěch Podjukl | 98 | SK Hranice | 22.05 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Adam KopecAdam Kopec | 99 | SK Přerov | 22.63 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jan JemelkaJan Jemelka | 98 | SK Přerov | 24.33 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Matěj TrochtaMatěj Trochta | 99 | SK Přerov | 24.99 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jonáš KolomazníkJonáš Kolomazník | 03 | SK Přerov | 25.15 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
150 m - Ženy (Běh)
Běh 1 (út, 24.4.2012) | Vítr: +5.4 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenka BrázdilováLenka Brázdilová | 82 | AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště | 19.06 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Vendula VávrováVendula Vávrová | 90 | AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště | 20.07 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Lucie TomečkováLucie Tomečková | 98 | SK Hranice | 22.77 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Veronika ČejnováVeronika Čejnová | 00 | SK Přerov | 23.56 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Karolína VellechováKarolína Vellechová | 98 | SK Přerov | 24.61 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |