Pohár rozhlasu s Českou spořitelnou
Prostějov (10. 5. 2012)skok daleký - Žáci
(čt, 10.5.2012) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon HejdukSimon Hejduk
ZŠ Melantrichova |
96 | 5.26 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Radim SpáčilRadim Spáčil
ZŠ a Reálné gymnázium Prost... |
96 | 5.03 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Robert HorákRobert Horák
ZŠ Melantrichova |
96 | 5.02 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Jiří OdvářkaJiří Odvářka
ZŠ J.Železného |
96 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Michal KolaříkMichal Kolařík
ZŠ Plumlov |
96 | 4.92 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Jakub KemelJakub Kemel
ZŠ Kostelec na Hané |
96 | 4.91 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Roman KosorinRoman Kosorin
ZŠ Melantrichova |
97 | 4.89 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Daniel JochDaniel Joch
ZŠ J.Železného |
97 | 4.85 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Daniel BaťoDaniel Baťo
ZŠ Dr.Horáka |
97 | 4.77 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Jakub KostíkJakub Kostík
ZŠ a G Konice |
97 | 4.75 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Filip MelicharFilip Melichar
ZŠ Kostelec na Hané |
98 | 4.70 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Štěpán ZbořilŠtěpán Zbořil
ZŠ Kostelec na Hané |
97 | 4.66 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Vojtěch BuriánekVojtěch Buriánek
ZŠ Dr.Horáka |
98 | 4.65 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Petr BurešPetr Bureš
ZŠ Brodek u Prostějova |
97 | 4.56 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Radek JelínekRadek Jelínek
ZŠ Plumlov |
97 | 4.53 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Ondřej StískalOndřej Stískal
ZŠ J.Železného |
98 | 4.51 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Martin KrčMartin Krč
ZŠ Dr.Horáka |
97 | 4.38 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Šimon AbrahámŠimon Abrahám
ZŠ a Reálné gymnázium Prost... |
97 | 4.32 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Antonín HradilAntonín Hradil
ZŠ a G Konice |
97 | 4.32 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Pavel KonečnýPavel Konečný
ZŠ a G Konice |
96 | 4.31 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Martin SurmaMartin Surma
ZŠ a Reálné gymnázium Prost... |
97 | 4.24 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Jan LuňáčekJan Luňáček
ZŠ Plumlov |
97 | 4.13 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Lukáš LeskovecLukáš Leskovec
ZŠ Brodek u Prostějova |
96 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Josef NetopilJosef Netopil
ZŠ Brodek u Prostějova |
96 | 3.30 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 24 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žákyně
(čt, 10.5.2012) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kateřina ProvazníkováKateřina Provazníková
ZŠ J.Železného |
97 | 4.44 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Pavlína NeherováPavlína Neherová
ZŠ J.Železného |
97 | 4.35 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Darina HavierováDarina Havierová
ZŠ J.Železného |
97 | 4.32 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Natálie BednářováNatálie Bednářová
ZŠ a G Konice |
97 | 4.27 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Tereza NovotnáTereza Novotná
ZŠ a G Konice |
98 | 4.25 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Vlasta LáníkováVlasta Láníková
ZŠ Dr.Horáka |
97 | 4.08 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Barbora StudenáBarbora Studená
ZŠ Melantrichova |
97 | 4.07 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Anežka LíznerováAnežka Líznerová
ZŠ Palackého |
97 | 3.95 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Karolína LakomáKarolína Lakomá
ZŠ Palackého |
97 | 3.88 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Martina BurgetováMartina Burgetová
ZŠ Dr.Horáka |
97 | 3.79 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Nikola ŘezníčkováNikola Řezníčková
ZŠ Kostelec na Hané |
97 | 3.79 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Julie TkadlečkováJulie Tkadlečková
ZŠ Dr.Horáka |
96 | 3.78 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Miroslava KrönerováMiroslava Krönerová
ZŠ a G Konice |
97 | 3.72 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Renata HavlováRenata Havlová
ZŠ a Reálné gymnázium Prost... |
97 | 3.70 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Dominika NeherováDominika Neherová
ZŠ Kostelec na Hané |
97 | 3.62 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Blanka CetkovskáBlanka Cetkovská
ZŠ Melantrichova |
97 | 3.61 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Markéta JežkováMarkéta Ježková
ZŠ Kostelec na Hané |
97 | 3.55 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Tereza HavlováTereza Havlová
ZŠ Melantrichova |
97 | 3.52 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Dagmar GorošováDagmar Gorošová
ZŠ Palackého |
97 | 3.49 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Pavlína RozehnalováPavlína Rozehnalová
ZŠ Plumlov |
98 | 3.45 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Hana PtačníkováHana Ptačníková
ZŠ a Reálné gymnázium Prost... |
97 | 3.42 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Anna ŠindlerováAnna Šindlerová
ZŠ Plumlov |
96 | 3.40 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Lucie GrulichováLucie Grulichová
ZŠ a Reálné gymnázium Prost... |
96 | 3.29 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Lucie RadvanskáLucie Radvanská
ZŠ Plumlov |
97 | 3.25 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Lenka CharvátováLenka Charvátová
ZŠ Brodek u Prostějova |
97 | 3.15 | ||||||||||||||||
Tereza ŠamalíkováTereza Šamalíková
ZŠ Brodek u Prostějova |
97 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |