Pohár rozhlasu staršího a mladšího žactva - krajské finále
Olomouc (22. - 22. 5. 2012)800 m - Žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (út, 22.5.2012) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simona ČudováSimona Čudová | 96 | ZŠ Heyrovského Olomouc | 2:44.30 | 525 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Eliška NerudováEliška Nerudová | 97 | ZŠ Tererovo nám. Olomouc | 2:46.26 | 503 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Monika HřivnováMonika Hřivnová | 97 | ZŠ Heyrovského Olomouc | 2:46.32 | 503 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Veronika ZbořilováVeronika Zbořilová | 96 | ZŠ Zeyerova Olomouc | 2:46.37 | 502 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Jana KeprtováJana Keprtová | 97 | ZŠ Zeyerova Olomouc | 2:47.44 | 491 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Helena SlivečkováHelena Slivečková | 97 | Gymnázium Čajkovského Olomouc | 2:49.52 | 469 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Tereza PřindišováTereza Přindišová | 96 | ZŠ Heyrovského Olomouc | 2:55.68 | 406 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Dorota BurešováDorota Burešová | 98 | ZŠ Hranická Lipník n/B | 3:13.13 | 253 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Kristýna DvořákováKristýna Dvořáková | 97 | ZŠ Hranická Lipník n/B | 3:15.53 | 234 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Sarah KlajblováSarah Klajblová | 97 | ZŠ Tererovo nám. Olomouc | 3:40.80 | 81 | ||||||||||||||
Eva BednářováEva Bednářová | 97 | ZŠ 8. května Šumperk | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Běh 2 (út, 22.5.2012) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza KosíkováTereza Kosíková | 97 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka Přerov | 2:48.51 | 479 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Karolína MachusováKarolína Machusová | 96 | ZŠ 8. května Šumperk | 2:54.63 | 417 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Veronika NovákováVeronika Nováková | 98 | ZŠ a Gymnázium Konice | 2:55.36 | 409 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Nikola ŠevčíkováNikola Ševčíková | 98 | ZŠ Sluneční Šumperk | 2:55.90 | 404 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Jana ŽlunkováJana Žlunková | 97 | Gymnázium Čajkovského Olomouc | 2:57.75 | 386 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Nela SemjonováNela Semjonová | 97 | Gymnázium Čajkovského Olomouc | 2:57.96 | 384 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Veronika ŽváčkováVeronika Žváčková | 98 | ZŠ 8. května Šumperk | 2:58.93 | 375 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Jana VlčkováJana Vlčková | 97 | ZŠ Sluneční Šumperk | 3:01.40 | 352 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Tereza HalířováTereza Halířová | 96 | ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov | 3:04.26 | 327 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Nikola ŠevčíkováNikola Ševčíková | 98 | ZŠ Supíkovice | 3:05.21 | 318 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Kateřina ŠkareckáKateřina Škarecká | 97 | ZŠ Supíkovice | 3:07.85 | 296 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Běh 3 (út, 22.5.2012) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie DusováLucie Dusová | 97 | ZŠ Sluneční Šumperk | 2:46.98 | 495 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina JandováKateřina Jandová | 98 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka Přerov | 2:50.19 | 462 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Renata FialováRenata Fialová | 97 | ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov | 2:51.58 | 447 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Martina JašíčkováMartina Jašíčková | 97 | ZŠ a Gymnázium Konice | 2:52.72 | 436 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Eva BedáňováEva Bedáňová | 97 | ZŠ 8. května Šumperk | 2:53.83 | 425 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Kristýna MüllerováKristýna Müllerová | 97 | ZŠ a Gymnázium Konice | 2:59.55 | 369 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Adéla ČečmanováAdéla Čečmanová | 98 | ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov | 3:03.31 | 335 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Jana BouchalováJana Bouchalová | 97 | ZŠ Hranická Lipník n/B | 3:04.67 | 323 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Magdaléna KošinováMagdaléna Košinová | 97 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka Přerov | 3:05.67 | 314 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Iva KobesováIva Kobesová | 98 | ZŠ Supíkovice | 3:06.68 | 306 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |