Krajské kolo atletického čtyřboje
Šumperk (29. - 29. 5. 2012)vrh koulí 4kg - Žáci
(út, 29.5.2012) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Radim KravákRadim Kravák
ZŠ Jana Želetného Prostějov |
97 | 12.92 | 662 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Tomáš BulkoTomáš Bulko
ZŠ Heyrovského Olomouc |
96 | 12.78 | 654 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Jan UhrinJan Uhrin
ZŠ B.Něm.Zábřeh |
97 | 11.82 | 595 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Patrik PicekPatrik Picek
ZŠ Malantrichova Prostějov |
96 | 11.14 | 554 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Marek JandásekMarek Jandásek
zŠ Za mlýnem Přerov |
96 | 11.03 | 548 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Patrik SchellePatrik Schelle
ZŠ Dr. E. Beneše Šumperk |
96 | 11.00 | 546 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Dalibor PechanecDalibor Pechanec
ZŠ Vrch.Šumperk |
97 | 10.91 | 540 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
David UmlaufDavid Umlauf
ZŠ Vrch.Šumperk |
97 | 10.84 | 536 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Petr PírkoPetr Pírko
ZŠ Struhovsko Hranice |
97 | 10.80 | 534 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Jiří OdvářkaJiří Odvářka
ZŠ Jana Želetného Prostějov |
96 | 10.70 | 528 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Filip JáněFilip Jáně
ZŠ Šumavská Šumperk |
96 | 10.62 | 523 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Dominik HorákDominik Horák
ZŠ Vrch.Šumperk |
97 | 10.55 | 519 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
David ČernockýDavid Černocký
zŠ Za mlýnem Přerov |
96 | 10.36 | 507 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Adam GottwaldAdam Gottwald
ZŠ Malantrichova Prostějov |
96 | 09.95 | 483 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Adam RöderAdam Röder
ZŠ Heyrovského Olomouc |
98 | 09.85 | 477 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Patrik MotlochPatrik Motloch
ZŠ Struhovsko Hranice |
97 | 09.60 | 462 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Kamil ŠínKamil Šín
ZŠ B.Něm.Zábřeh |
97 | 09.31 | 444 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
David BalcárekDavid Balcárek
ZŠ B.Něm.Zábřeh |
96 | 09.26 | 441 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Jaroslav VilímJaroslav Vilím
ZŠ Struhovsko Hranice |
96 | 09.00 | 426 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
David PřibylDavid Přibyl
zŠ Za mlýnem Přerov |
96 | 08.91 | 420 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Štěpán StrnadŠtěpán Strnad
ZŠ Šumavská Šumperk |
98 | 08.85 | 417 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Miroslav ProvazMiroslav Provaz
ZŠ Heyrovského Olomouc |
96 | 08.70 | 408 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Michal SkácelMichal Skácel
ZŠ Malantrichova Prostějov |
98 | 08.64 | 404 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
Marek ValentaMarek Valenta
ZŠ Šumavská Šumperk |
97 | 08.48 | 395 | |||||||||||||||
25 |
František DolníčekFrantišek Dolníček
ZŠ Dr. E. Beneše Šumperk |
97 | 07.47 | 335 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |