Prolínací soutěž mužů a žen o účast v 1. lize
Liberec (9. 9. 2012)trojskok - Muži (Finále)
Finále (ne, 9.9.2012) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukasz WrobelLukasz Wrobel
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
92 | 14.10 +0.1 m/s | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Daniel ViktorínDaniel Viktorín
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
95 | 13.85 +1.3 m/s | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Tomáš HostýnekTomáš Hostýnek
Atletika Klatovy |
91 | 13.62 +1.3 m/s | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Martin VrběckýMartin Vrběcký
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
77 | 13.55 +0.6 m/s | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Jiří KřelinaJiří Křelina
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
91 | 13.49 +1.2 m/s | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Vojtěch TruhlářVojtěch Truhlář
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
92 | 13.46 +0.8 m/s | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Petr SoučekPetr Souček
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
75 | 13.27 +0.1 m/s | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Martin ZeinertMartin Zeinert
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
88 | 13.01 +1.6 m/s | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Jan LechnerJan Lechner
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
91 | 12.35 +0.9 m/s | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Vít PužmanVít Pužman
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
93 | 12.25 +0.4 m/s | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Martin VolákMartin Volák
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
89 | 11.99 +1.2 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Jan JirotkaJan Jirotka
Atletika Klatovy |
88 | 11.74 +0.5 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
Marcin KaczochaMarcin Kaczocha
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
77 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Jakub MrklovskýJakub Mrklovský
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
83 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Lukáš BeštaLukáš Bešta
Atletika Klatovy |
94 | NP | |||||||||||||||||
Tomáš LedlTomáš Ledl
AK Most |
95 | NP | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
trojskok - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (ne, 9.9.2012) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie KönigováLucie Königová
AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. |
86 | 11.38 +1.0 m/s | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Petra ŠebelkováPetra Šebelková
AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. |
72 | 10.85 +0.4 m/s | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Zuzana SkalickáZuzana Skalická
AC Vysoké Mýto |
94 | 10.48 +1.0 m/s | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Lucie FišerováLucie Fišerová
A. C. Sparta Praha |
85 | 10.07 +0.9 m/s | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Monika VitáskováMonika Vitásková
SK Kotlářka Praha |
85 | 10.01 +0.1 m/s | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Simona VosátkováSimona Vosátková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
96 | 09.94 +0.8 m/s | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Věra DráhováVěra Dráhová
AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. |
88 | 09.47 +0.6 m/s | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Magdalena KratochvílováMagdalena Kratochvílová
A. C. Sparta Praha |
89 | 09.14 +0.1 m/s | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
Kateřina ServinskáKateřina Servinská
AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. |
86 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |