Finále OMD mladšího žactva
Chodov (23. 9. 2012)skok vysoký - Ml. žáci (Finále)
Finále (ne, 23.9.2012) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1.151.191.231.271.311.341.371.401.431.461.50 | Body | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jiří SedlákJiří Sedlák
TJ Baník Stříbro |
99 | 1.50 | XXX | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Matyáš JandaMatyáš Janda
ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice |
00 | 1.40 | XXX | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Luboš MastnyLuboš Mastny
AC Domažlice |
99 | 1.34 | XXX | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4= |
Kryštof Linhart Kryštof Linhart
ŠAK Chodov |
99 | 1.31 | XXX | 6.50 | ||||||||||||||
4= |
Jiří StarkJiří Stark
ŠAK Chodov |
00 | 1.31 | XXX | 6.50 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Pavel HodanPavel Hodan
ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice |
99 | 1.31 | XXX | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Karel RohmKarel Rohm
TJ Baník Stříbro |
99 | 1.31 | XXX | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8= |
Jan SuchýJan Suchý
AC Domažlice |
01 | 1.31 | XXX | 2.50 | ||||||||||||||
8= |
Matěj HoraMatěj Hora
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
99 | 1.31 | XXX | 2.50 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Jan UlmanJan Ulman
ŠAK Chodov |
00 | 1.23 | XXX | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11= |
Tomáš Mrázek Tomáš Mrázek
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
99 | 1.15 | XXX | |||||||||||||||
11= |
Josef TkadlečekJosef Tkadleček
AC Domažlice |
00 | 1.15 | XXX | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Aleš Sutnar Aleš Sutnar
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
99 | NZV | XXX | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Martin TonnhauserMartin Tonnhauser
ŠAK Chodov |
01 | NZV | XXX | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Vojtěch MészárosVojtěch Mészáros
ŠAK Chodov |
99 | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ml. žákyně (Finále)
Finále (ne, 23.9.2012) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1.101.141.181.221.261.301.331.361.391.411.45 | Body | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lenka Kuberková Lenka Kuberková
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
99 | 1.41 | OXXOXXX | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Irena PešulováIrena Pešulová
TJ Baník Stříbro |
99 | 1.36 | OXXOXXX | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Michaela KalouskováMichaela Kalousková
AK Sokolov |
99 | 1.33 | OXXOXXX | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Lucie TůmováLucie Tůmová
Atletika Klatovy |
99 | 1.33 | OXXOXXX | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Valérie TrefancováValérie Trefancová
Atletika Klatovy |
99 | 1.30 | OXXOXXX | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Klára LokajíčkováKlára Lokajíčková
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
00 | 1.26 | OXXOXXX | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Hana ŠtefaniskováHana Štefanisková
TJ Baník Stříbro |
99 | 1.26 | OXXOXXX | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Kamila VšetičkováKamila Všetičková
TJ Baník Stříbro |
00 | 1.26 | OXXOXXX | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Barbora PetránkováBarbora Petránková
SKP Union Cheb |
99 | 1.26 | OXXOXXX | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Kristýna BradováKristýna Bradová
AC Domažlice |
99 | 1.22 | OXXOXXX | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Jitka UzlíkováJitka Uzlíková
AC Domažlice |
99 | 1.22 | OXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Michaela MrázkováMichaela Mrázková
SKP Union Cheb |
99 | 1.18 | OXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Adriana VlachováAdriana Vlachová
Atletika Klatovy |
99 | 1.18 | OXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Anita KelemenováAnita Kelemenová
AC Domažlice |
00 | 1.14 | OXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Tereza SekyrováTereza Sekyrová
AK Sokolov |
00 | 1.14 | OXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Hana VargováHana Vargová
TJ Baník Stříbro |
00 | 1.14 | OXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
Dominika MellenováDominika Mellenová
AK Sokolov |
99 | NP | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 17 závodníků |