Mezikrajové utkání družstev staršího žactva
Praha (2. 12. 2012)vrh koulí 4kg - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (ne, 2.12.2012) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ondřej HouškaOndřej Houška
Ústecký kraj |
97 | 15.78 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Josef EgrtJosef Egrt
Liberecký kraj |
97 | 14.92 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Miroslav TržilMiroslav Tržil
Jihomoravský kraj |
97 | 14.47 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Ondřej DolákOndřej Dolák
Vysočina |
97 | 14.38 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Jan UhrinJan Uhrin
Olomoucký kraj |
97 | 13.73 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Petr PlevaPetr Pleva
Zlínský kraj |
98 | 13.69 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Filip SchubertFilip Schubert
Liberecký kraj |
97 | 13.66 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Tom ŠáchaTom Šácha
Zlínský kraj |
97 | 13.59 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Petr TancerPetr Tancer
Jihomoravský kraj |
97 | 13.34 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Martin TurekMartin Turek
Pardubický kraj |
97 | 13.33 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Matěj SvobodaMatěj Svoboda
Středočeský kraj |
97 | 13.18 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Radim KravákRadim Kravák
Olomoucký kraj |
97 | 13.01 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Martin JirkalMartin Jirkal
Ústecký kraj |
97 | 12.79 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Daniel KašparDaniel Kašpar
Jihočeský kraj |
97 | 12.73 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Michal KudžaMichal Kudža
Karlovarský kraj |
98 | 12.26 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Petr TomanPetr Toman
Středočeský kraj |
98 | 12.25 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Marko ČamborMarko Čambor
Praha |
97 | 11.94 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Jan HubkaJan Hubka
Jihočeský kraj |
97 | 11.78 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Daniel PiekielkoDaniel Piekielko
Moravskoslezský kraj |
98 | 11.62 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Vojtěch GuzikVojtěch Guzik
Moravskoslezský kraj |
97 | 11.50 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Michael ŠípMichael Šíp
Pardubický kraj |
98 | 11.49 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Petr KollerPetr Koller
Praha |
97 | 11.49 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Ondřej TomekOndřej Tomek
Vysočina |
97 | 11.45 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Jan VlčekJan Vlček
Plzeňský kraj |
97 | 10.89 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Jan RatajJan Rataj
Královéhradecký kraj |
98 | 10.82 | ||||||||||||||||
26 |
Jan SkořepaJan Skořepa
Královéhradecký kraj |
97 | 10.65 | ||||||||||||||||
Robert PourRobert Pour
Plzeňský kraj |
98 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 27 závodníků |