3. vítkovické halové úterý
Ostrava (12. 2. 2013)skok daleký - Muži
(út, 12.2.2013) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomáš GröplTomáš Gröpl
SSK Vítkovice |
94 | 6.62 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Jan WaldhauserJan Waldhauser
SSK Vítkovice |
96 | 6.42 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Vojtěch GuzikVojtěch Guzik
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
97 | 5.80 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Jan BelákJan Belák
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
97 | 5.70 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Marek HoffmannMarek Hoffmann
SSK Vítkovice |
98 | 5.65 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ivo BabišIvo Babiš
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
97 | 5.51 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Dominik HutákDominik Huták
SSK Vítkovice |
98 | 5.39 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Dalibor ZemanDalibor Zeman
SSK Vítkovice |
97 | 5.25 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Vojtěch PácalVojtěch Pácal
SSK Vítkovice |
99 | 5.14 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Martin HrabecMartin Hrabec
TJ Sokol Opava |
97 | 5.10 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Denis KukelkaDenis Kukelka
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||||
Filip KaštovskýFilip Kaštovský
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||
13 |
Jan VojtekJan Vojtek
SSK Vítkovice |
99 | 4.94 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Tomáš MatýsekTomáš Matýsek
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | 4.91 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Jakub MecnerJakub Mecner
TJ Sokol Opava |
00 | 4.86 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Adam KachyňaAdam Kachyňa
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | 4.63 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Marcel PérezMarcel Pérez
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | 4.46 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Martin Němec Martin Němec
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | 4.45 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Jan FallerJan Faller
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | 4.35 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Kryštof ČerníkKryštof Černík
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | 3.78 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Jonáš KolašínJonáš Kolašín
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | 3.75 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Marek GincelMarek Gincel
TJ Orlová Lutyně |
02 | 3.39 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Otakar ZárubaOtakar Záruba
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | 3.21 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Tobiáš PavelkaTobiáš Pavelka
SSK Vítkovice |
04 | 2.84 | ||||||||||||||||
Tomasz WieteskaTomasz Wieteska
Polsko |
01 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Petr KukuczkaPetr Kukuczka
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Tomáš BenekTomáš Benek
SSK Vítkovice |
97 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Daniel VrbaDaniel Vrba
TJ Sokol Opava |
00 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 28 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ženy
(út, 12.2.2013) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lenka KošárkováLenka Košárková
TJ Sokol Opava |
92 | 5.53 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Nikola HorňáčkováNikola Horňáčková
SSK Vítkovice |
93 | 5.32 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Petra HarasimovaPetra Harasimova
TJ Sokol Opava |
97 | 5.11 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Markéta RežnarováMarkéta Režnarová
TJ Sokol Opava |
96 | 4.96 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Lucie ČervenkováLucie Červenková
SSK Vítkovice |
99 | 4.67 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Klára Rovenská Klára Rovenská
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
99 | 4.49 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Markéta ŘehulkováMarkéta Řehulková
TJ Sokol Opava |
98 | 4.45 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Martina KrausováMartina Krausová
SSK Vítkovice |
98 | 4.29 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Zuzana VongováZuzana Vongová
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
97 | 4.27 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Johana SukeníkováJohana Sukeníková
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | 4.25 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Denisa MihalíkováDenisa Mihalíková
SSK Vítkovice |
98 | 4.19 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Michaela SkórováMichaela Skórová
SSK Vítkovice |
98 | 4.15 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Kristýna HavlickáKristýna Havlická
TJ Sokol Opava |
98 | 4.12 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Šárka HelusováŠárka Helusová
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
98 | 4.11 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Hana KlimentováHana Klimentová
TJ Sokol Opava |
98 | 4.06 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Adriana ChytilováAdriana Chytilová
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | 4.04 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Natálie BajtkováNatálie Bajtková
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
92 | 3.92 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Daniela MihalíkováDaniela Mihalíková
SSK Vítkovice |
98 | 3.87 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Adéla MatuszynskáAdéla Matuszynská
SSK Vítkovice |
01 | 3.57 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Hana BláhováHana Bláhová
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
98 | 3.52 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Kristýna MaťugováKristýna Maťugová
SSK Vítkovice |
99 | 3.30 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Kristýna TicháčkováKristýna Ticháčková
TJ Orlová Lutyně |
02 | 3.29 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Anna MachačováAnna Machačová
TJ Orlová Lutyně |
02 | 3.03 | ||||||||||||||||
Patricie SýkorováPatricie Sýkorová
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
99 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Aneta ŽupníkováAneta Župníková
TJ Orlová Lutyně |
00 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Adéla HusákováAdéla Husáková
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
99 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Libuše ŠantováLibuše Šantová
SSK Vítkovice |
99 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 27 závodníků |