3. vítkovické halové úterý
Ostrava (12. 2. 2013)skok vysoký - Muži
(út, 12.2.2013) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomáš ČermákTomáš Čermák
TJ Sokol Opava |
97 | 1.85 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
David BrabecDavid Brabec
SSK Vítkovice |
92 | 1.80 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Bohumil BětuňákBohumil Bětuňák
SSK Vítkovice |
90 | 1.80 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Marek HoffmannMarek Hoffmann
SSK Vítkovice |
98 | 1.65 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Dalibor ZemanDalibor Zeman
SSK Vítkovice |
97 | 1.65 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Jan VojtekJan Vojtek
SSK Vítkovice |
99 | 1.55 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Jonáš KolašínJonáš Kolašín
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 1.55 | ||||||||||||||||
8= |
Vojtěch PácalVojtěch Pácal
SSK Vítkovice |
99 | 1.50 | ||||||||||||||||
8= |
Dominik HutákDominik Huták
SSK Vítkovice |
98 | 1.50 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Marcel PérezMarcel Pérez
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | 1.45 | ||||||||||||||||
11= |
Vojtěch PodzemnýVojtěch Podzemný
TJ Sokol Opava |
00 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||||
11= |
Adam KachyňaAdam Kachyňa
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||||
Ondřej PerneckýOndřej Pernecký
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
98 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Petr KukuczkaPetr Kukuczka
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Tomáš BenekTomáš Benek
SSK Vítkovice |
97 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ženy
(út, 12.2.2013) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniela DěržákováDaniela Děržáková
SSK Vítkovice |
92 | 1.60 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Kateřina FrantováKateřina Frantová
SSK Vítkovice |
97 | 1.50 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Kristýna JeřábkováKristýna Jeřábková
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
99 | 1.45 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Michaela SkórováMichaela Skórová
SSK Vítkovice |
98 | 1.35 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Lucie ČervenkováLucie Červenková
SSK Vítkovice |
99 | 1.35 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Aneta ŽupníkováAneta Župníková
TJ Orlová Lutyně |
00 | 1.35 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Jana NovákováJana Nováková
SSK Vítkovice |
00 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Martina KrausováMartina Krausová
SSK Vítkovice |
98 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Kateřina MarcinčinováKateřina Marcinčinová
TJ Sokol Opava |
99 | 1.25 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Johana PrudkáJohana Prudká
SSK Vítkovice |
00 | 1.20 | ||||||||||||||||
Klára KvardováKlára Kvardová
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
98 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Libuše ŠantováLibuše Šantová
SSK Vítkovice |
99 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Karolína MališováKarolína Mališová
TJ Sokol Opava |
96 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |