4. veřejné závody PAS žáků a žákyň
Praha-Stromovka (6. 2. 2013)1500 m - Žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (st, 6.2.2013) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beshir Robin IdrisBeshir Robin Idris | 01 | TJ Lokomotiva Zdice | 4:58.46 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Damián VíchDamián Vích | 98 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 4:59.06 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Geron StewartGeron Stewart | 98 | Spartak Praha 4 | 4:58.76 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub HercíkJakub Hercík | 00 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 5:01.21 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Matyáš VíchMatyáš Vích | 99 | A. C. Sparta Praha | 5:20.10 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Pavel SieglPavel Siegl | 98 | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 5:13.41 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Matěj VišňaMatěj Višňa | 99 | SC Radotín Praha | 5:21.97 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Filip HouškaFilip Houška | 01 | Spartak Praha 4 | 5:27.17 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jan JarošJan Jaroš | 98 | ASK Slavia Praha | 5:14.09 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
Běh 2 (st, 6.2.2013) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David ŠtrosDavid Štros | 00 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 5:31.09 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tomáš NachtigalTomáš Nachtigal | 00 | PSK Olymp Praha | 5:36.52 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Matěj PavingerMatěj Pavinger | 00 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 5:54.95 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Filip ZettlFilip Zettl | 98 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 6:02.30 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Lukáš KvapilLukáš Kvapil | 99 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 5:40.71 | |||||||||||||||
Otakar SekoOtakar Seko | 01 | A. C. Sparta Praha | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Petr ZetekPetr Zetek | 00 | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 6:10.67 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Dominik KlubalDominik Klubal | 01 | PSK Olymp Praha | 5:52.49 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tomáš JirsaTomáš Jirsa | 99 | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 5:54.58 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
1500 m - Žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (st, 6.2.2013) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beshirová Carmen IdrisBeshirová Carmen Idris | 98 | TJ Lokomotiva Zdice | 4:58.77 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Lucie KrupařováLucie Krupařová | 99 | PSK Olymp Praha | 5:11.91 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Anna ZimovjanováAnna Zimovjanová | 98 | TJ Dukla Praha | 5:23.94 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kateřina KrejčíKateřina Krejčí | 00 | PSK Olymp Praha | 5:24.71 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Nikola PlocováNikola Plocová | 99 | ŠSK ZŠ Borotín | 5:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Julie BičišťováJulie Bičišťová | 00 | PSK Olymp Praha | 5:39.78 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Klára BurgstallerováKlára Burgstallerová | 01 | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 5:49.31 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Anna SieglováAnna Sieglová | 98 | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 5:53.57 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Jana SantolíkováJana Santolíková | 98 | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 6:25.60 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
Běh 2 (st, 6.2.2013) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea ChvalovskáLea Chvalovská | 98 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 5:18.44 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza ŠpačkováTereza Špačková | 00 | SC Radotín Praha | 5:42.29 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kristýna ProuzováKristýna Prouzová | 00 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. | 5:47.96 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Johana FeixováJohana Feixová | 98 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 5:51.66 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Helena CaisováHelena Caisová | 98 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 5:57.57 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Vendula ZmrzláVendula Zmrzlá | 99 | TJ Dukla Praha | 6:10.20 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Agáta RázgováAgáta Rázgová | 00 | TJ Dukla Praha | 6:18.95 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Pavla KotěšovcováPavla Kotěšovcová | 00 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 6:30.24 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Kristina SavchenkoKristina Savchenko | 00 | ŠAK Novoborská Praha | 6:46.08 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Nicola MichálkováNicola Michálková | 00 | ASK Slavia Praha | 7:20.71 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |