Mistrovství ČR družstev starších žáků a starších žákyň
Kladno (5. 10. 2013)150 m - Žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 5.10.2013) | Vítr: +0.3 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel GocalaPavel Gocala | 98 | TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 17.01 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Matěj BěhounekMatěj Běhounek | 99 | ASK Slavia Praha | 17.58 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Aleš MoravecAleš Moravec | 98 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 17.73 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Pavel MinaříkPavel Minařík | 98 | BYAC Brno | 18.05 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
Adam RöderAdam Röder | 98 | AK Olomouc | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 5.10.2013) | Vítr: +0.2 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub VeselýJakub Veselý | 98 | TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 17.33 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Pavel JaklPavel Jakl | 98 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 17.80 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Filip KotásekFilip Kotásek | 98 | SSK Vítkovice | 17.85 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Štěpán HamplŠtěpán Hampl | 99 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 18.19 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Dominik OrálekDominik Orálek | 98 | AK Olomouc | 18.56 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 3 (so, 5.10.2013) | Vítr: +1.2 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin RačkoMartin Račko | 98 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 18.02 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Petr UrbánekPetr Urbánek | 98 | ASK Slavia Praha | 18.13 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Adam PekárekAdam Pekárek | 99 | ASK Slavia Praha | 18.34 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Michal KubelkaMichal Kubelka | 98 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 18.74 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Petr ČesnekPetr Česnek | 98 | AK Olomouc | 18.75 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 4 (so, 5.10.2013) | Vítr: +0.0 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš MysliwiecLukáš Mysliwiec | 98 | SSK Vítkovice | 18.27 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor BuňatViktor Buňat | 99 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 19.52 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ivan FulyarovIvan Fulyarov | 99 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 20.30 | |||||||||||||||
4 | David KalnýDavid Kalný | 99 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 20.48 | |||||||||||||||
Matěj ČapekMatěj Čapek | 00 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
150 m - Žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 5.10.2013) | Vítr: +0.2 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina VávrováKateřina Vávrová | 98 | AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště | 18.69 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jana NovotnáJana Novotná | 99 | JAC Brno | 19.13 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Karolína JirmanováKarolína Jirmanová | 98 | ASK Slavia Praha | 19.36 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Petra ŠafaříkováPetra Šafaříková | 98 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 19.70 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Patricie MaláPatricie Malá | 98 | AC Česká Lípa | 19.91 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Anna D´AmbroscaAnna D´Ambrosca | 98 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 20.41 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 5.10.2013) | Vítr: +0.4 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza BrázdilováTereza Brázdilová | 98 | AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště | 19.82 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Adéla ZáhorováAdéla Záhorová | 99 | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 19.84 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza RybaříkováTereza Rybaříková | 98 | JAC Brno | 19.88 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Alžběta DostálováAlžběta Dostálová | 99 | ASK Slavia Praha | 19.92 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Denisa VávrováDenisa Vávrová | 98 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 20.00 | 0.50 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Tereza NemešováTereza Nemešová | 98 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 20.38 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 3 (so, 5.10.2013) | Vítr: +0.6 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristýna ŠtíbrováKristýna Štíbrová | 98 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 20.00 | 0.50 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Markéta ŠkaldováMarkéta Škaldová | 98 | AK PSK Zlín | 20.06 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kristýna SchönpflugováKristýna Schönpflugová | 00 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 20.22 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Andrea PondělíčkováAndrea Pondělíčková | 99 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 20.27 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lucie HořeníLucie Hoření | 98 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 20.70 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Vendula HanákováVendula Hanáková | 00 | AK PSK Zlín | 20.72 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 4 (so, 5.10.2013) | Vítr: +0.1 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erika KofroňováErika Kofroňová | 99 | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 20.80 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Klára HolečkováKlára Holečková | 98 | ASK Slavia Praha | 21.01 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Hana BláhováHana Bláhová | 98 | Atletika Poruba o.s. | 21.69 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Adéla RochovanskáAdéla Rochovanská | 99 | AK PSK Zlín | 21.84 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Klára NavrátilováKlára Navrátilová | 98 | AK PSK Zlín | 22.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lucie GabrielováLucie Gabrielová | 98 | AK PSK Zlín | 22.57 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 5 (so, 5.10.2013) | Vítr: +0.3 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaela BeníčkováMichaela Beníčková | 98 | AK PSK Zlín | 22.82 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Anežka KlárováAnežka Klárová | 00 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 23.12 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kateřina WalterováKateřina Walterová | 99 | AC Česká Lípa | 24.14 | |||||||||||||||
Lucie RacochováLucie Racochová | 99 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |