výsledky do excelu  |    přihlášky do excelu  |    vytisknout

Výsledky

3. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina E

Šumperk (29. 6. 2013)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Ročník Oddíl Body
1 Vykydal, Tomáš 81 TJ Šumperk 33,00
2 Kaminski, Petr 92 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov 31,00
3 Holek, Jakub 95 AK Bohumín, o.s. 30,00
4 Kyzlink, Rostislav 90 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov 26,00
5 Skýpala, Michal 89 TJ Šumperk 26,00
6 Štefek, Radim 75 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov 25,00
7 Broda, Michal 88 TJ Jäkl Karviná 25,00
8 Kukla, Pavel 71 SK Hranice 22,00
9 Fojcik, Adam 98 TJ Jäkl Karviná 22,00
10 Hermannová, Kristyna 96 SK Hranice 21,00
11 Siebeltová, Veronika 96 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 21,00
12 Polášek, Jan 80 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov 20,00
13 Čech, Zbyněk 83 SK Hranice 19,00
14 Chmelík, Tomáš 92 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov 19,00
15 Pinkas, Michal 94 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov 19,00
16 Gadas, Pavel 97 SK Hranice 19,00
17 Vlk, Adam 97 TJ Jäkl Karviná 19,00
18 Večeřa, Jindřich 95 AK Olomouc 18,00
19 Dostál, Jan 91 SK Hranice 18,00
20 Hedrich, Tomáš 89 TJ Šumperk 18,00
21 Doleželová, Michaela 97 AK Šternberk 17,00
22 Siebeltová, Kateřina 96 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 16,00
23 Puda, Robert 91 TJ Jäkl Karviná 16,00
24 Úlehlová, Klára 82 SK Hranice 15,00
25 Uvízl, Svatopluk 95 SK Hranice 15,00
26 Ryšavý, Jakub 94 AK Olomouc 15,00
27 Ožana, Lukáš 97 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov 15,00
28 Linhart, Matěj 94 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov 14,00
29 Vašinová, Petra 90 SK Hranice 14,00
30 Witoszek, Marek 84 TJ Jäkl Karviná 14,00
31 Veselý, Tomáš 86 TJ Šumperk 13,00
32 Blažek, Jaroslav 78 TJ Jäkl Karviná 13,00
33 Hrivnák, Jan 91 TJ Šumperk 13,00
34 Rygelová, Markéta 91 Atletika Poruba o.s. 13,00
35 Vedra, Jakub 95 SK Hranice 13,00
36 Horák, Pavel 95 AK Olomouc 13,00
37 Zeman, Jakub 95 AK Olomouc 13,00
38 Waldhauser, Jan 96 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 12,00
39 Kašovská, Andrea 94 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 12,00
40 Bzdýl, Richard 94 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov 11,00
41 Morávek, Radek 94 AK Olomouc 11,00
42 Filipová, Johana 95 SK Hranice 11,00
43 Řihák, Matyáš 96 SK Hranice 11,00
44 Kunrtová, Jitka 96 TJ Šumperk 10,00
45 Fenclová, Michaela 97 AK Šternberk 10,00
46 Golasová, Marie 96 TJ Šumperk 10,00
47 Gulec, Jakub 95 TJ Jäkl Karviná 10,00
48 Sikora, Ondřej 94 TJ Jäkl Karviná 10,00
49 Holec, Jan 82 TJ Jäkl Karviná 10,00
50 Friedel, Tomáš 92 AK Bohumín, o.s. 9,50
51 Kostecký, Jan 91 TJ Šumperk 9,00
52 Fousek, Jan 91 Atletika Poruba o.s. 9,00
53 Mráček, Tomáš 95 AK Olomouc 9,00
54 Vinklerová, Miroslava 89 TJ Šumperk 9,00
55 Šebesta, Zbyněk 62 SK Hranice 9,00
56 Korejz, Jiří 96 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov 9,00
57 Benčová, Helena 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 9,00
58 Sásová, Katrin 98 AK Šternberk 9,00
59 Röder, Adam 98 AK Olomouc 8,00
60 Lisníková, Soňa 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 8,00
61 Novák, Michal 97 TJ Jäkl Karviná 8,00
62 Tesarčík, Jan 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 8,00
63 Důjková, Lucie 99 SK Hranice 8,00
64 Vajda, Roman 70 TJ Slezan Opava 8,00
65 Havránek, Petr 84 SK Hranice 8,00
66 Svobodová, Jitka 84 SK Hranice 8,00
67 Polášek, Vít 94 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov 8,00
68 Miklas, Vojtěch 90 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov 7,00
69 Holý, Vojtěch 93 TJ Jäkl Karviná 7,00
70 Hojgrová, Veronika 83 TJ Šumperk 7,00
71 Valová, Kateřina 82 TJ Šumperk 7,00
72 Procházka, Marek 74 TJ Šumperk 7,00
73 Divišová, Kateřina 97 TJ Šumperk 7,00
74 Štolc, Ondřej 96 TJ Šumperk 7,00
75 Dolníček, František 97 TJ Šumperk 7,00
76 Galaczová, Eva 96 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 6,00
77 Sadil, Jan 96 AK Šternberk 6,00
78 Král, David 98 AK Bohumín, o.s. 6,00
79 Skalická, Lucie 97 AK Šternberk 6,00
80 Michna, Pavel 75 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 6,00
81 Mizerák, Lukáš 81 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov 6,00
82 Maštalířová, Klára 71 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 6,00
83 Hrabec, Jan 65 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 6,00
84 Poruba, Michal 90 AK Olomouc 6,00
85 Velčovský, Jaroslav 87 SK Hranice 6,00
86 Filipiová, Eva 86 TJ Šumperk 5,00
87 Vavříková, Lenka 71 TJ Šumperk 5,00
88 Stanovský, Michal 93 TJ Slezan Opava 5,00
89 Sopperová, Pavlína 90 TJ Šumperk 5,00
90 Němcová, Eliška 98 AK Šternberk 5,00
91 Hudečková, Barbora 98 TJ Šumperk 5,00
92 Bednarská, Veronika 97 TJ Šumperk 5,00
93 Raška, Daniel 96 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 5,00
94 Neprašová, Iveta 92 Atletika Poruba o.s. 5,00
95 Vajda, Matouš 96 TJ Slezan Opava 5,00
96 Lolková, Hana 96 AK Šternberk 5,00
97 Dočkal, Tomáš 97 AK Olomouc 5,00
98 Juřicová, Alena 97 Atletika Poruba o.s. 4,00
99 Vavříková, Zuzana 96 TJ Šumperk 4,00
100 Křivohlávek, Tomáš 95 TJ Šumperk 4,00
101 Salamon, Ludvík 98 TJ Jäkl Karviná 4,00
102 Janulíková, Sarah 99 AK Šternberk 4,00
103 Račák, Ondřej 91 TJ Šumperk 4,00
104 Vagnerová, Denisa 95 Atletika Poruba o.s. 3,00
105 Kolář, Rostislav 87 SK Hranice 3,00
106 Ivan, Petr 90 TJ Jäkl Karviná 3,00
107 Wawreczka, David 81 TJ Jäkl Karviná 3,00
108 Bencová, Tereza 99 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 3,00
109 Rašková, Iveta 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 3,00
110 Biolková, Martina 99 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 3,00
111 Uhrin, Jan 97 TJ Šumperk 3,00
112 Volný, Jiří 56 TJ Slezan Opava 2,50
113 Suchánková, Eva 85 TJ Šumperk 2,00
114 Brtník, Jan 80 AK Olomouc 2,00
115 Podjuklová, Iva 74 SK Hranice 2,00
116 Mikula, Jan 96 TJ Šumperk 2,00
117 Brokeš, Radim 96 TJ Jäkl Karviná 2,00
118 Uhlíř, Josef 96 AK Šternberk 2,00
119 Kiełkowski, Patryk 96 TJ Jäkl Karviná 2,00
120 Tyl, Jakub 96 TJ Slezan Opava 2,00
121 Velčovská, Lucie 96 TJ Šumperk 1,00
122 Wolfová, Michaela 96 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 1,00
123 Hromek, Vít 97 TJ Šumperk 1,00
124 Furiš, Filip 97 AK Šternberk 1,00
125 Krtková, Kateřina 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 1,00
126 Orava, Adam 98 SK Hranice 1,00
127 Chromečková, Alena 99 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 1,00
128 Teplý, Jiří 94 AK Olomouc 1,00
129 Perutka, Michal 92 AK Bohumín, o.s. 1,00