T. Kop Cup
Praha (18. - 19. 8. 2013)sedmiboj [Z] - Juniorky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina KlailováKateřina Klailová | 95 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 4574 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Barbora CapouchováBarbora Capouchová | 94 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 3346 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Capouchová B. 3346 (17.89/500-1.45/566-08.56/436-28.48/594-26.15/404-4.31/381-2:49.85/465) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 2 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Dky] - Dorostenky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada SvárovskáLada Svárovská | 96 | ASK Slavia Praha | 3882 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Svárovská L. 3882 (16.71/630-1.57/701-09.52/498-28.47/594-28.85/455-4.73/487-2:44.98/517) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 1 závodníků |
devítiboj - Žáci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan KisialaJan Kisiala | 98 | ASK Slavia Praha | 5061 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Petr UrbánekPetr Urbánek | 98 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4344 | |||||||||||||||
3 | David HavelDavid Havel | 98 | ASK Slavia Praha | 3666 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ondřej MašekOndřej Mašek | 99 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 3648 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jan JarošJan Jaroš | 98 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2645 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Jaroš J. 2645 (09.12/278-4.12/225-08.90/420-1.30/250-19.20/294-19.75/267-2.30/199-16.71/118-3:07.38/594) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
desetiboj [M] - Muži |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vít ZákouckýVít Zákoucký | 78 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 5875 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kajetán ČásenskýKajetán Čásenský | 91 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4931 | |||||||||||||||
Tomáš KoptíkTomáš Koptík | 83 | ASK Slavia Praha | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Tomáš MacháňTomáš Macháň | 90 | ASK Slavia Praha | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Macháň T. DNF (11.70/711-/-09.59/461-/-51.91/729-/) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
desetiboj [J] - Junioři |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin RůžičkaMartin Růžička | 95 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4924 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jan StejskalJan Stejskal | 95 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4569 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tomáš StejskalTomáš Stejskal | 95 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4260 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jaroslav HrdličkaJaroslav Hrdlička | 95 | ASK Slavia Praha | 3676 | |||||||||||||||
Adam GrabmüllerAdam Grabmüller | 94 | ASK Slavia Praha | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Jan DeckerJan Decker | 95 | ASK Slavia Praha | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Decker J. DNF (11.69/713-5.55/492-10.51/516-/) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
desetiboj [Dci] - Dorostenci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan KučeraJan Kučera | 96 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 5795 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jan MiksaJan Miksa | 96 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4923 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Matěj MachMatěj Mach | 97 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4749 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tomáš CapouchTomáš Capouch | 97 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4737 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tomáš NovotnýTomáš Novotný | 97 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4078 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel SekyraDaniel Sekyra | 96 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4002 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Michal ŠímaMichal Šíma | 97 | ASK Slavia Praha | 3233 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jakub HoftaJakub Hofta | 97 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2877 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Hofta J. 2877 (13.18/438-4.71/328-/-1.35/283-55.69/571-21.00/274-17.01/217-/-16.10/110-4:43.94/656) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |