2. kolo KPD staršího žactva
Pardubice (25. 5. 2014)skok vysoký - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (ne, 25.5.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1.251.301.351.401.451.501.531.561.591.621.651.681.711.74 | Body | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vojtěch AdamecVojtěch Adamec
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... |
99 | 1.71 | ----OOOOOOOOOXXX | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Petr ŠváhaPetr Šváha
Atletika Chrudim |
99 | 1.65 | ---OOOOOXOOXOXXX | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Jakub StrnadJakub Strnad
Atletika Chrudim |
99 | 1.56 | ---OOOOXOXXX | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Matěj ZábranskýMatěj Zábranský
Atletika Chrudim |
99 | 1.53 | ---OOXOOXXX | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Luděk Tyler DernerLuděk Tyler Derner
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... |
00 | 1.50 | OOOOOOXXX | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Adam RothscheinAdam Rothschein
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
24 | 1.50 | OOOOOXOXXX | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Kryštof HlaváčekKryštof Hlaváček
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
99 | 1.50 | OOOOXOXXOXXX | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Marek BrokešMarek Brokeš
Atletika Chrudim |
99 | 1.45 | OOOXXOOXXX | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
9= |
David BohuněkDavid Bohuněk
Atletika Chrudim |
00 | 1.45 | --OOXOXXX | 1.50 | ||||||||||||||
9= |
Martin PokornýMartin Pokorný
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
99 | 1.45 | OOOOXOXXX | 1.50 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Michal ZdvořilýMichal Zdvořilý
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
99 | 1.40 | OOOOXXX | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Adam KorecAdam Korec
AC Pardubice |
00 | XXX | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Filip KosFilip Kos
AC Pardubice |
99 | XXX | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (ne, 25.5.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1.201.251.301.351.401.45 | Body | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natálie ČernohorskáNatálie Černohorská
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... |
00 | 1.40 | OOOOXXOXXX | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Kateřina HrdinováKateřina Hrdinová
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
00 | 1.40 | OXOXOOXXOXXX | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3= |
Kateřina Anna NádvorníkováKateřina Anna Nádvorníková
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... |
00 | 1.35 | OOOOXXX | 7.50 | ||||||||||||||
3= |
Natalie TkadlecováNatalie Tkadlecová
Atletika Chrudim |
00 | 1.35 | OOOOXXX | 7.50 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Sabina DuchoslavováSabina Duchoslavová
AC Vysoké Mýto |
00 | 1.35 | OOXXOOXXX | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6= |
Michaela ŠtainerováMichaela Štainerová
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
01 | 1.35 | OOOXOXXX | 3.50 | ||||||||||||||
6= |
Lenka MáčikováLenka Máčiková
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
00 | 1.35 | OOOXOXXX | 3.50 | ||||||||||||||
6= |
Kateřina BartakovičováKateřina Bartakovičová
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... |
00 | 1.35 | OOOXOXXX | 3.50 | ||||||||||||||
6= |
Eliška NavrátilováEliška Navrátilová
AC Pardubice |
01 | 1.35 | OOOXOXXX | 3.50 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Kristýna DaňkováKristýna Daňková
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... |
99 | 1.35 | OOXOXOXXX | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Tereza DostálováTereza Dostálová
AC Vysoké Mýto |
01 | 1.35 | OXOXXOXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Karolína kabátováKarolína kabátová
Atletika Chrudim |
00 | 1.35 | OXXOXXOXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Kateřina HorováKateřina Horová
Atletika Chrudim |
99 | 1.35 | OOOXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Anna NavrátilováAnna Navrátilová
AC Pardubice |
00 | 1.35 | OXOXOXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Michaela ProkešováMichaela Prokešová
TJ Svitavy |
01 | 1.30 | OOXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Tereza KloučkováTereza Kloučková
AC Pardubice |
00 | 1.30 | OOXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Anna KutílkováAnna Kutílková
AC Spartak Choceň |
00 | 1.25 | OOXXX | |||||||||||||||
19= |
Klára KopeckáKlára Kopecká
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... |
00 | 1.25 | XOOXXX | |||||||||||||||
19= |
Veronika ŘehákováVeronika Řeháková
AC Pardubice |
99 | 1.25 | XOOXXX | |||||||||||||||
21= |
Sabina UžachovováSabina Užachovová
AC Pardubice |
00 | 1.25 | OXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
21= |
Andrea HolubováAndrea Holubová
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
01 | 1.25 | OXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
23= |
Adriana GrulichováAdriana Grulichová
AC Vysoké Mýto |
00 | 1.25 | XOXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
23= |
Nela KozlovskáNela Kozlovská
AK Moravská Třebová |
00 | 1.25 | XOXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
24= |
Lucie PyšnáLucie Pyšná
AK Moravská Třebová |
00 | 1.20 | OXXX | |||||||||||||||
25= |
Marie PospíšilováMarie Pospíšilová
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... |
99 | 1.20 | OXXX | |||||||||||||||
27 |
Adéla LžičařováAdéla Lžičařová
AK Moravská Třebová |
00 | 1.20 | XOXXX | |||||||||||||||
28 |
Adriana PokornáAdriana Pokorná
AK Moravská Třebová |
00 | 1.20 | XXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
28 |
Michaela KronesováMichaela Kronesová
AK Moravská Třebová |
01 | XXX | ||||||||||||||||
MB |
Ester KvirencováEster Kvirencová
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
01 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 29 závodníků |