Krajské finále Poháru rozhlasu Liberecký kraj 2014
Liberec (20. 5. 2014)skok daleký - Žáci
(út, 20.5.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel StrnádekPavel Strnádek
ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec n.N. |
99 | 5.42 | 465 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Lukáš HerpaiLukáš Herpai
ZŠ Zákupy |
98 | 5.41 | 463 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Tomáš ČapekTomáš Čapek
ZŠ TGM Lomnice n.Popelkou |
98 | 5.21 | 423 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Dominik BolinaDominik Bolina
ZŠ Český Dub |
99 | 5.20 | 421 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Jan ŠtummerJan Štummer
ZŠ Zákupy |
99 | 5.19 | 419 | |||||||||||||||
Lukáš KunstLukáš Kunst
ZŠ Skálova Turnov |
98 | 5.19 | 419 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Roman MaňákRoman Maňák
ZŠ Český Dub |
98 | 5.12 | 405 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Dominik KozelkaDominik Kozelka
ZŠ TGM Lomnice n.Popelkou |
98 | 5.06 | 394 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Lukáš ChuticLukáš Chutic
ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec n.N. |
98 | 4.97 | 377 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
David KožíšekDavid Kožíšek
ZŠ U Lesa Nový Bor |
99 | 4.88 | 360 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Tomáš PfeiferTomáš Pfeifer
ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec n.N. |
99 | 4.81 | 346 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Pavel KoubaPavel Kouba
ZŠ Zákupy |
99 | 4.77 | 339 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Jiří ŠimůnekJiří Šimůnek
ZŠ Skálova Turnov |
98 | 4.66 | 319 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
David KotenDavid Koten
ZŠ U Lesa Nový Bor |
99 | 4.59 | 306 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Jiří RyskaJiří Ryska
ZŠ Skálova Turnov |
98 | 4.52 | 294 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Martin PávMartin Páv
ZŠ TGM Lomnice n.Popelkou |
98 | 4.45 | 281 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Daniel BrožDaniel Brož
ZŠ U Lesa Nový Bor |
99 | 4.34 | 262 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 17 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žáci
(út, 20.5.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaroslav HronJaroslav Hron
ZŠ 28.října Turnov |
00 | 4.98 | 378 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Jan BuraJan Bura
ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec n.N. |
01 | 4.83 | 350 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
David KrčmárikDavid Krčmárik
ZŠ Arbesova Jablonec n.Nisou |
00 | 4.70 | 326 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Pavel SchindlerPavel Schindler
ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec n.N. |
00 | 4.59 | 306 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
R. ŠefčíkR. Šefčík
ZŠ Zákupy |
00 | 4.55 | 299 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Václav SvobodaVáclav Svoboda
ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec n.N. |
01 | 4.48 | 287 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
M. PelcM. Pelc
ZŠ Zákupy |
00 | 4.25 | 247 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Ondřej KohoutOndřej Kohout
ZŠ I.Olbrachta Semily |
00 | 4.11 | 224 | |||||||||||||||
Jiří FialaJiří Fiala
ZŠ Vrchlického Liberec |
00 | 4.11 | 224 | ||||||||||||||||
Martin HošekMartin Hošek
ZŠ Arbesova Jablonec n.Nisou |
01 | 4.11 | 224 | ||||||||||||||||
Martin SzücsMartin Szücs
ZŠ 28.října Turnov |
01 | 4.11 | 224 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Adam KousalAdam Kousal
ZŠ I.Olbrachta Semily |
00 | 3.98 | 203 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Jakub ŘehákJakub Řehák
ZŠ Vrchlického Liberec |
00 | 3.95 | 198 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Jan BílýJan Bílý
ZŠ 28.října Turnov |
01 | 2.99 | 65 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žákyně
(út, 20.5.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronika JégrováVeronika Jégrová
ZŠ Arbesova Jablonec n.Nisou |
98 | 5.04 | 570 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Markéta PůlpánováMarkéta Půlpánová
ZŠ Jilemnice Komenského |
99 | 4.91 | 535 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Michaela BarborováMichaela Barborová
ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec n.N. |
99 | 4.85 | 519 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Kateřina PulmannováKateřina Pulmannová
ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec n.N. |
99 | 4.83 | 514 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Karolína GebrtováKarolína Gebrtová
ZŠ Skálova Turnov |
00 | 4.82 | 511 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Aneta KaniováAneta Kaniová
ZŠ Lada Česká Lípa |
00 | 4.57 | 446 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Adéla RoubíčkováAdéla Roubíčková
ZŠ Skálova Turnov |
00 | 4.53 | 436 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Andrea PfefferováAndrea Pfefferová
ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec n.N. |
99 | 4.46 | 418 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Petra ŠímováPetra Šímová
ZŠ Arbesova Jablonec n.Nisou |
98 | 4.41 | 406 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Simona BlinkováSimona Blinková
ZŠ Vrchlického Liberec |
98 | 4.40 | 403 | |||||||||||||||
Nicole VrkoslavováNicole Vrkoslavová
ZŠ Arbesova Jablonec n.Nisou |
98 | 4.40 | 403 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Anna LacíkováAnna Lacíková
ZŠ Lada Česká Lípa |
99 | 4.36 | 393 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Tereza SteinerováTereza Steinerová
ZŠ Jilemnice Komenského |
98 | 4.35 | 391 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Nikola KaniováNikola Kaniová
ZŠ Lada Česká Lípa |
00 | 4.29 | 376 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Světlana KočováSvětlana Kočová
ZŠ Skálova Turnov |
00 | 4.20 | 355 | |||||||||||||||
Sabina AckermannováSabina Ackermannová
ZŠ Jilemnice Komenského |
99 | 4.20 | 355 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Lenka RaslováLenka Raslová
ZŠ Vrchlického Liberec |
98 | 4.08 | 326 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Tereza BucharováTereza Bucharová
ZŠ Vrchlického Liberec |
98 | 3.89 | 283 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žákyně
(út, 20.5.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbora HůlkováBarbora Hůlková
ZŠ Skálova Turnov |
00 | 4.48 | 423 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Natálie BělinováNatálie Bělinová
ZŠ Arbesova Jablonec n.Nisou |
00 | 4.46 | 418 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Karolína KořínkováKarolína Kořínková
ZŠ Arbesova Jablonec n.Nisou |
02 | 4.40 | 403 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Nicol CinkováNicol Cinková
ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec |
00 | 4.24 | 364 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Anežka VoštováAnežka Voštová
ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec n.N. |
02 | 4.13 | 338 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Eva BrunclíkováEva Brunclíková
ZŠ Jablonné v Podještědí |
00 | 4.08 | 326 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Alžběta VeličkováAlžběta Veličková
ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec n.N. |
01 | 4.05 | 319 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Natálie KopeckáNatálie Kopecká
ZŠ Jablonné v Podještědí |
01 | 4.00 | 308 | |||||||||||||||
Tereza HanlováTereza Hanlová
ZŠ Skálova Turnov |
00 | 4.00 | 308 | ||||||||||||||||
Francizka PradellaFrancizka Pradella
ZŠ Skálova Turnov |
00 | 4.00 | 308 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Karolína HornováKarolína Hornová
ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec n.N. |
00 | 3.88 | 281 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Petra BoukalováPetra Boukalová
ZŠ Jilemnice Komenského |
00 | 3.82 | 267 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Adriana ČápováAdriana Čápová
ZŠ Jablonné v Podještědí |
01 | 3.75 | 252 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Anna BudskáAnna Budská
ZŠ Arbesova Jablonec n.Nisou |
00 | 3.68 | 237 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Natálie LipnickáNatálie Lipnická
ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec |
01 | 3.66 | 233 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Kateřina RichtrováKateřina Richtrová
ZŠ Jilemnice Komenského |
01 | 3.65 | 231 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Vendula BrožováVendula Brožová
ZŠ Jilemnice Komenského |
01 | 3.54 | 208 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Barbora KonovalováBarbora Konovalová
ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec |
01 | 3.40 | 180 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |