Atletický čtyřboj - krajské kolo
Třebíč (28. 5. 2014)hod kriketovým míčkem - Žáci
(st, 28.5.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ondřej KadlecOndřej Kadlec
ZŠ Jemnice |
00 | 58.50 | 381 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Aleš KadlecAleš Kadlec
ZŠ Žďár n. S., Komenského |
98 | 56.32 | 362 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Jaromír ŠťastnýJaromír Šťastný
ZŠ Třebíč, Týnská |
99 | 54.86 | 349 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Ladislav GötzLadislav Götz
ZŠ Žďár n. S., Komenského |
98 | 53.65 | 339 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Lukáš KučeraLukáš Kučera
ZŠ Nové Město na Moravě |
99 | 52.50 | 329 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
David OšmeraDavid Ošmera
ZŠ Jaroměřice n. R. |
99 | 47.27 | 285 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Karel KulíšekKarel Kulíšek
ZŠ Nové Město na Moravě |
99 | 47.20 | 284 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Jiří HronovskýJiří Hronovský
ZŠ Třebíč, Týnská |
99 | 47.10 | 283 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Michal MrkvaMichal Mrkva
ZŠ Jemnice |
99 | 46.92 | 282 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Jakub KřížJakub Kříž
ZŠ Jaroměřice n. R. |
99 | 41.18 | 234 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Matyáš CahaMatyáš Caha
ZŠ Třebíč, Týnská |
99 | 40.43 | 228 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Dominik FuksDominik Fuks
ZŠ Jemnice |
98 | 39.52 | 220 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
hod kriketovým míčkem - Žákyně
(st, 28.5.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iveta MocharováIveta Mocharová
ŠSK Jemnice |
98 | 58.29 | 584 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Hana PatočkováHana Patočková
ZŠ Třebíč, Benešova |
99 | 53.63 | 525 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Adéla BulantováAdéla Bulantová
ZŠ Okříšky |
99 | 49.00 | 467 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Lenka RuberováLenka Ruberová
ZŠ Žďár n. S., Komenského |
98 | 44.20 | 407 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Lenka PiskováLenka Pisková
ZŠ Okříšky |
99 | 44.10 | 406 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Patricie SlosarčíkováPatricie Slosarčíková
ZŠ Jemnice |
99 | 43.81 | 402 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Kateřina KovářováKateřina Kovářová
ZŠ Jemnice |
99 | 42.84 | 390 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Lenka HorkáLenka Horká
ZŠ Velké Meziříčí, Oslavická |
00 | 41.60 | 375 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Alena BačováAlena Bačová
ZŠ M. Budějovice, Havlíčkova |
00 | 34.30 | 286 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Saša MelicharováSaša Melicharová
ZŠ Třebíč, Benešova |
00 | 33.92 | 282 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Pavlína BačováPavlína Bačová
ZŠ M. Budějovice, Havlíčkova |
01 | 33.82 | 281 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Natálie DvořákováNatálie Dvořáková
ZŠ Velké Meziříčí, Oslavická |
00 | 31.03 | 247 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Natálie PražákováNatálie Pražáková
ZŠ Třebíč, Benešova |
00 | 26.99 | 200 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Věra FuksováVěra Fuksová
ZŠ Jemnice |
00 | 26.60 | 195 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Eliška NěmcováEliška Němcová
ZŠ Žďár n. S., Komenského |
00 | 26.57 | 195 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Justýna ChvátalováJustýna Chvátalová
ŠSK Jemnice |
99 | 25.19 | 179 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Barbora SlivkováBarbora Slivková
ZŠ Žďár n. S., Komenského |
99 | 24.39 | 170 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Jana DvořákováJana Dvořáková
ZŠ Velké Meziříčí, Oslavická |
00 | 23.42 | 159 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |