Přebor ÚKAS jednotlivců dorostu a staršího žactva
Lovosice (8. 6. 2014)100 m - Dorostenci (Finále)
Finále (ne, 8.6.2014) | Vítr: +1.1 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš BachTomáš Bach | 98 | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 11.31 | |||||||||||||||
2 | David SchädelbauerDavid Schädelbauer | 97 | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 11.53 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jiří JahodářJiří Jahodář | 98 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 11.75 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Maxmilián MlenskýMaxmilián Mlenský | 97 | ASK Lovosice | 11.80 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Josef RajchertJosef Rajchert | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Ladislav BušákLadislav Bušák | 97 | ASK ELNA Počerady | 12.36 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Rudolf RidoškoRudolf Ridoško | 97 | Atletika Kadaň | 13.49 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Ondřej FiedlerOndřej Fiedler | 97 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 13.49 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
100 m - Dorostenky (Rozběh)
Rozběh 1 (ne, 8.6.2014) | Vítr: +1.3 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markéta ŠkorpilováMarkéta Škorpilová | 98 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 12.96 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Aneta WožnickáAneta Wožnická | 97 | ASK Lovosice | 13.64 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Lucie RottenbornováLucie Rottenbornová | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 13.90 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lucie SinerováLucie Sinerová | 98 | ASK Děčín | 14.59 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Aneta KřížováAneta Křížová | 98 | AK Žatec | 15.42 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Rozběh 2 (ne, 8.6.2014) | Vítr: +0.0 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berenika KusováBerenika Kusová | 98 | ASK Děčín | 13.16 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina BanovičováKateřina Banovičová | 98 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 13.44 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Aneta LukšanováAneta Lukšanová | 98 | ASK Děčín | 13.84 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lenka KuncováLenka Kuncová | 97 | Atletika Kadaň | 14.98 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Pavla PospíšilováPavla Pospíšilová | 97 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 15.58 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
100 m - Dorostenky (Finále)
Finále (ne, 8.6.2014) | Vítr: +0.0 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markéta ŠkorpilováMarkéta Škorpilová | 98 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 12.82 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Berenika KusováBerenika Kusová | 98 | ASK Děčín | 12.99 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kateřina BanovičováKateřina Banovičová | 98 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 13.44 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Aneta WožnickáAneta Wožnická | 97 | ASK Lovosice | 13.59 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Aneta LukšanováAneta Lukšanová | 98 | ASK Děčín | 13.83 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lucie RottenbornováLucie Rottenbornová | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 14.01 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Lucie SinerováLucie Sinerová | 98 | ASK Děčín | 14.69 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Lenka KuncováLenka Kuncová | 97 | Atletika Kadaň | 15.05 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |