Středočeský pohár družstev mládeže
Praha - Strahov (6. 12. 2014)400 m - Muži (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 6.12.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin CoubalMartin Coubal | 97 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 53.42 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Matěj ČapekMatěj Čapek | 00 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 54.15 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Josef AdamecJosef Adamec | 99 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 54.71 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub ŠancJakub Šanc | 99 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 59.61 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 6.12.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip ŠmahelFilip Šmahel | 01 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 67.74 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Pavel BenešPavel Beneš | 03 | TJ Neratovice | 76.30 | |||||||||||||||
Ludvík ŠvarcLudvík Švarc | 00 | TJ Neratovice | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
400 m - Dorostenci (Finále)
Finále (so, 6.12.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radek ZahradníkRadek Zahradník | 98 | TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník | 55.83 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Petr JanákPetr Janák | 97 | TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 58.29 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Radek StránskýRadek Stránský | 98 | TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 59.65 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Adam KřenovskýAdam Křenovský | 98 | AC Čáslav | 60.56 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
400 m - Dorostenky (Finále)
Finále (so, 6.12.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavlína SlezákováPavlína Slezáková | 98 | TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 68.30 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Šárka TicháŠárka Tichá | 99 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 69.55 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jitka KonvalinkováJitka Konvalinková | 98 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. | 74.06 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Alžběta ŠmejkalováAlžběta Šmejkalová | 98 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. | 77.05 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
400 m - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (so, 6.12.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza HoladováTereza Holadová | 00 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 63.15 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Anežka JurečkováAnežka Jurečková | 00 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 65.25 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Eliška ČechováEliška Čechová | 01 | TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 65.79 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lucie KvapilováLucie Kvapilová | 01 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 79.83 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |