6. halová středa
Jablonec nad Nisou (11. 2. 2015)400 m - Muži (Finále)
Finále (st, 11.2.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radek BekrRadek Bekr | 97 | AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s. | 54.86 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Josef BajzíkJosef Bajzík | 94 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 56.29 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Zdeněk OličZdeněk Olič | 97 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 57.22 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Svatopluk ŠkutaSvatopluk Škuta | 99 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 59.07 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Michal HanykMichal Hanyk | 02 | AC SYNER Turnov | 66.44 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
400 m - Ženy (Běh)
Běh 1 (st, 11.2.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrycja GorowskaPatrycja Gorowska | 00 | Szerszen Bogatynia | 62.50 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina SvátkováKateřina Svátková | 97 | AC SYNER Turnov | 67.20 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Wioletta StrzeminskaWioletta Strzeminska | 96 | Jelenia Gora | 67.94 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kateřina NajmanováKateřina Najmanová | 99 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 68.37 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 2 (st, 11.2.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria BrendowskaViktoria Brendowska | 00 | Szerszen Bogatynia | 65.57 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Zdislava PokornáZdislava Pokorná | 97 | AC TJ Jičín | 69.12 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Veronika SzwedVeronika Szwed | 00 | Szerszen Bogatynia | 69.72 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
Běh 3 (st, 11.2.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara NowinskaSara Nowinska | 01 | Szerszen Bogatynia | 66.70 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Eliška MartínkováEliška Martínková | 02 | AC SYNER Turnov | 70.83 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Zuzanna BrzuchalskaZuzanna Brzuchalska | 03 | Szerszen Bogatynia | 73.96 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |