Zahajovací závody
Brno (25. 4. 2015)60 m - Žáci
(so, 25.4.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip VondráčekFilip Vondráček | 00 | SK Speed Brno | 07.85 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Josef KaplanJosef Kaplan | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.07 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub StibalJakub Stibal | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.39 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Adam HladkýAdam Hladký | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.39 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Viktor VelebaViktor Veleba | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.44 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Martin TomaštíkMartin Tomaštík | 00 | TJ Znojmo | 08.45 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Milan HamingerMilan Haminger | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.56 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Daniel KavickýDaniel Kavický | 01 | SK Speed Brno | 08.73 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Roman ČížekRoman Čížek | 00 | STŘEDISKO VOLNÉHO ČASU Lede... | 08.79 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Michal TláskalMichal Tláskal | 01 | TJ Svitavy | 08.81 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Adam ZourekAdam Zourek | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.86 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Tomáš TláskalTomáš Tláskal | 01 | STŘEDISKO VOLNÉHO ČASU Lede... | 08.98 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Ladislav KincLadislav Kinc | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.05 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Kryštof BílýKryštof Bílý | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.42 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
60 m - Ml. žáci
(so, 25.4.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadeáš ŽilkaTadeáš Žilka | 03 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 08.29 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Vojtěch KrčmaVojtěch Krčma | 03 | SK Speed Brno | 08.31 | |||||||||||||||
3 | David BixDavid Bix | 02 | TJ Znojmo | 08.58 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lukáš PunčochářLukáš Punčochář | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.62 | |||||||||||||||
5 | David JežekDavid Ježek | 03 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 08.74 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Štěpán RyšŠtěpán Ryš | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.83 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Vojtěch KonečnýVojtěch Konečný | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.90 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Vojtěch SmutnýVojtěch Smutný | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.91 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Jonáš KonečnýJonáš Konečný | 03 | AK Kuřim | 08.99 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Lukáš KadečkaLukáš Kadečka | 02 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 09.10 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Vojtěch StodolaVojtěch Stodola | 03 | TJ Svitavy | 09.10 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Jakub DoležalJakub Doležal | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.16 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Bohumil SakBohumil Sak | 02 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 09.18 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Jan DanielJan Daniel | 02 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 09.25 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Michal DrahozalMichal Drahozal | 02 | STŘEDISKO VOLNÉHO ČASU Lede... | 09.32 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Tomáš BrtníkTomáš Brtník | 02 | SK Speed Brno | 09.34 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Vojtěch HyánekVojtěch Hyánek | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.39 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Tomáš BuchalTomáš Buchal | 02 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 09.45 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Šimon StupkaŠimon Stupka | 03 | TJ Svitavy | 09.47 | |||||||||||||||
21 | František SteklýFrantišek Steklý | 03 | TJ Svitavy | 09.48 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Jakub StodůlkaJakub Stodůlka | 03 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 09.52 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Tobiáš TurekTobiáš Turek | 03 | SK Speed Brno | 09.61 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Martin PohankaMartin Pohanka | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.68 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Daniel GribbinDaniel Gribbin | 03 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 09.71 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Hugo CharvátHugo Charvát | 03 | TJ Svitavy | 09.81 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Jakub JonášJakub Jonáš | 03 | TJ Svitavy | 10.05 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Samuel ProvazníkSamuel Provazník | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 10.10 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Lukáš HlávkaLukáš Hlávka | 02 | TJ Znojmo | 10.15 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Ondřej MaarOndřej Maar | 03 | SK Speed Brno | 10.32 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Tomáš TesařTomáš Tesař | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 10.32 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Adam FilipiAdam Filipi | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 10.46 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Vít KomínekVít Komínek | 02 | TJ Svitavy | 10.47 | |||||||||||||||
34 | Michal HuvarMichal Huvar | 02 | AK Kuřim | 10.61 | |||||||||||||||
35 | Jáchym BadinJáchym Badin | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 10.64 | |||||||||||||||
36 | Dominik KociánDominik Kocián | 02 | TJ Znojmo | 10.64 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Martin HübelMartin Hübel | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 11.26 | |||||||||||||||
38 | Jan BerkaJan Berka | 03 | STŘEDISKO VOLNÉHO ČASU Lede... | 12.19 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 37 závodníků |
60 m - Žákyně
(so, 25.4.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hana BumbálkováHana Bumbálková | 01 | SK Speed Brno | 07.97 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Leona MarečkováLeona Marečková | 00 | JAC Brno | 08.09 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Veronika ŠmerdováVeronika Šmerdová | 01 | SK Speed Brno | 08.19 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Veronika ŠtůskováVeronika Štůsková | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.42 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Michaela TicháMichaela Tichá | 01 | SK Speed Brno | 08.43 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Markéta StránskáMarkéta Stránská | 00 | TJ Svitavy | 08.63 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Alena MatějákováAlena Matějáková | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.72 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Julie WismanováJulie Wismanová | 00 | SK Speed Brno | 08.84 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Marie JedličkováMarie Jedličková | 01 | SK Speed Brno | 08.87 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Lucie VašíčkováLucie Vašíčková | 01 | SK Speed Brno | 08.96 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Adéla KoláčkováAdéla Koláčková | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.99 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Pavlína ŠmerdováPavlína Šmerdová | 01 | SK Speed Brno | 09.05 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Monica HladíkováMonica Hladíková | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.06 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Adéla RyndováAdéla Ryndová | 00 | JAC Brno | 09.17 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Lenka BurianováLenka Burianová | 00 | JAC Brno | 09.19 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Aneta PištěkováAneta Pištěková | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.24 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Anna SlanáAnna Slaná | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.33 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Andrea DobrovolnáAndrea Dobrovolná | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.37 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Michaela PodborskáMichaela Podborská | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.50 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Adéla KelblováAdéla Kelblová | 01 | ŠAK Židlochovice | 09.51 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Monika SlugeňováMonika Slugeňová | 01 | AC TRACK & FIELD Brno | 09.65 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Vendula SedlákováVendula Sedláková | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.72 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Eliška MikováEliška Miková | 00 | JAC Brno | 09.73 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Barbora ŽalkovskáBarbora Žalkovská | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.97 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 24 závodníků |
60 m - Ml. žákyně
(so, 25.4.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominika MikováDominika Miková | 02 | JAC Brno | 08.63 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Lenka MatulováLenka Matulová | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.65 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Barbora HudečkováBarbora Hudečková | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.78 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tereza KrejčíTereza Krejčí | 02 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 08.98 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Natálie FurchováNatálie Furchová | 03 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 09.01 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Markéta HoráčkováMarkéta Horáčková | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.07 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Kristýna DobešováKristýna Dobešová | 03 | TJ Znojmo | 09.14 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Nela ŠoukalováNela Šoukalová | 03 | SK Speed Brno | 09.15 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Tereza IngrováTereza Ingrová | 02 | AC TRACK & FIELD Brno | 09.21 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Gabriela WernerováGabriela Wernerová | 02 | SK Speed Brno | 09.28 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Kamila CechmeisterováKamila Cechmeisterová | 02 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 09.30 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Tereza ObořilováTereza Obořilová | 02 | SK Speed Brno | 09.37 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Barbora SedláčkováBarbora Sedláčková | 02 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 09.39 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Agáta TepláAgáta Teplá | 02 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 09.44 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Kateřina TálskáKateřina Tálská | 03 | SK Speed Brno | 09.50 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Natálie HlušíNatálie Hluší | 02 | SK Speed Brno | 09.51 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Martina RuttkayováMartina Ruttkayová | 03 | SK Speed Brno | 09.52 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Vendula FrantováVendula Frantová | 03 | TJ Svitavy | 09.58 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Denisa HristováDenisa Hristová | 03 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 09.58 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Michaela ŠťastováMichaela Šťastová | 02 | AK Kuřim | 09.59 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Zuzana PazourkováZuzana Pazourková | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.63 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Michaela SkoumalováMichaela Skoumalová | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.67 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Jana RuttkayováJana Ruttkayová | 03 | SK Speed Brno | 09.69 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Lucie ŠtůskováLucie Štůsková | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.71 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Tereza VšianskáTereza Všianská | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.79 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Sofie Michaela MjartanováSofie Michaela Mjartanová | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.86 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Lucie ŠtroblováLucie Štroblová | 03 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 09.87 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Denisa PlacarováDenisa Placarová | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.90 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Natálie OšmerováNatálie Ošmerová | 02 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 09.91 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Iveta HolešínskáIveta Holešínská | 03 | ŠAK Židlochovice | 09.93 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Veronika AndrýskováVeronika Andrýsková | 03 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 09.98 | |||||||||||||||
35 | Lucie MolíkováLucie Molíková | 03 | TJ Znojmo | 10.03 | |||||||||||||||
36 | Anežka SkoumalováAnežka Skoumalová | 03 | TJ Znojmo | 10.05 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Nikola ĎurišováNikola Ďurišová | 02 | SK Speed Brno | 10.07 | |||||||||||||||
38 | Beáta RubášováBeáta Rubášová | 03 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 10.35 | |||||||||||||||
39 | Anna PetráskováAnna Petrásková | 02 | AK Kuřim | 10.42 | |||||||||||||||
40 | Adéla ReichenauerováAdéla Reichenauerová | 03 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 10.59 | |||||||||||||||
41 | Kateřina OmastováKateřina Omastová | 03 | ŠAK Židlochovice | 10.86 | |||||||||||||||
42 | Adéla PánkováAdéla Pánková | 03 | TJ Znojmo | 10.95 | |||||||||||||||
43 | Nikol JunkováNikol Junková | 02 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 11.28 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 40 závodníků |
60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši
(so, 25.4.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan GregorJan Gregor | 06 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.51 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Vít HolíkVít Holík | 06 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.58 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jan FialaJan Fiala | 06 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 10.07 | |||||||||||||||
5 | štěpán Coufalštěpán Coufal | 06 | SK Speed Brno | 10.08 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jan DoležalJan Doležal | 07 | SK Speed Brno | 10.08 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Patrick MelcherPatrick Melcher | 06 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 10.13 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Filip LipiFilip Lipi | 06 | SK Speed Brno | 10.15 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Antonín SakAntonín Sak | 06 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 10.19 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Lukáš HolíkLukáš Holík | 06 | SK Speed Brno | 10.20 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Jan BouchalJan Bouchal | 07 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 10.25 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Adam HluštíkAdam Hluštík | 07 | SK Speed Brno | 10.30 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Tomáš KudláčekTomáš Kudláček | 06 | SK Speed Brno | 10.30 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Matěj KaňuchMatěj Kaňuch | 07 | SK Speed Brno | 10.32 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Vít KomrskaVít Komrska | 07 | SK Speed Brno | 10.35 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Marek KunaMarek Kuna | 07 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 10.35 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Štěpán ŠerýŠtěpán Šerý | 08 | SK Speed Brno | 10.51 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Samuel VepřekSamuel Vepřek | 08 | SK Speed Brno | 10.52 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Ondřej PokornýOndřej Pokorný | 07 | SK Speed Brno | 10.55 | |||||||||||||||
20 | David BílovskýDavid Bílovský | 09 | SK Speed Brno | 10.56 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Vojtěch HolcmanVojtěch Holcman | 07 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 10.90 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Jan KomrskaJan Komrska | 06 | SK Speed Brno | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Jakub AdamíkJakub Adamík | 06 | SK Speed Brno | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Patrik RusekPatrik Rusek | 06 | ZŠ Kotlářská | 11.01 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Viktor LekešViktor Lekeš | 07 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 11.06 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Oliver HamerskýOliver Hamerský | 06 | SK Speed Brno | 11.23 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Vít KudlaVít Kudla | 07 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 11.30 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Petr ZajíčekPetr Zajíček | 07 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 11.39 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Štěpán ČernochŠtěpán Černoch | 07 | ZŠ Kotlářská | 11.57 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Lukáš MertaLukáš Merta | 07 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 11.70 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Jan SnášelJan Snášel | 07 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 11.73 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Jan ČervinkaJan Červinka | 07 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 11.80 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Antonín ŠostokAntonín Šostok | 08 | ZŠ Kotlářská | 11.94 | |||||||||||||||
34 | Jakub GregorJakub Gregor | 08 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 12.33 | |||||||||||||||
35 | Jáchym ŠťastnýJáchym Šťastný | 08 | AK Kuřim | 12.73 | |||||||||||||||
36 | Lukáš KotolanLukáš Kotolan | 07 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 12.98 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Šimon ČernochŠimon Černoch | 09 | ZŠ Kotlářská | 13.27 | |||||||||||||||
38 | Michal BadinMichal Badin | 07 | AK Kuřim | 14.35 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 37 závodníků |
60 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši
(so, 25.4.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš VacekLukáš Vacek | 05 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 09.35 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jiří MarčíkJiří Marčík | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.57 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Václav HamšíkVáclav Hamšík | 05 | ŠAK Židlochovice | 09.82 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Samuel VinklerSamuel Vinkler | 04 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 09.83 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Radek HavelkaRadek Havelka | 05 | TJ Znojmo | 09.83 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Marek HrubýMarek Hrubý | 05 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 09.84 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Adam NeugebauerAdam Neugebauer | 05 | TJ Oslavany | 09.85 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Štěpán HanekŠtěpán Hanek | 05 | ŠAK Židlochovice | 09.86 | |||||||||||||||
9 | David ChvátalDavid Chvátal | 05 | SK Speed Brno | 09.89 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Kryštof HanekKryštof Hanek | 05 | ŠAK Židlochovice | 09.91 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Ondřej TálskýOndřej Tálský | 04 | SK Speed Brno | 09.95 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Jakub SovadinaJakub Sovadina | 04 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 10.03 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Kubů MartinKubů Martin | 04 | SK Speed Brno | 10.08 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Radim HoloubekRadim Holoubek | 04 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 10.21 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Jáchym TachovskýJáchym Tachovský | 05 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 10.21 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Ondřej BartošOndřej Bartoš | 04 | TJ Svitavy | 10.28 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Jan StejskalJan Stejskal | 04 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 10.36 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Lubomír ŠinkyříkLubomír Šinkyřík | 05 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 10.66 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Vojtěch HolíkVojtěch Holík | 04 | SK Speed Brno | 10.74 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Fabián BalíkFabián Balík | 04 | TJ Znojmo | 10.86 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Radek ZámečníkRadek Zámečník | 04 | TJ Znojmo | 12.50 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Lukáš TauchmanLukáš Tauchman | 05 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 13.50 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Daniel ZoicosDaniel Zoicos | 04 | TJ Svitavy | 13.80 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 23 závodníků |
60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky
(so, 25.4.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdaléna PavlíkováMagdaléna Pavlíková | 06 | TJ Oslavany | 09.10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza LáchováTereza Láchová | 06 | T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice | 09.54 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Magdalena MádrováMagdalena Mádrová | 06 | SK Speed Brno | 09.94 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Anna EmmertAnna Emmert | 06 | SK Speed Brno | 10.05 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Budečková Budečková | 04 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 10.39 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Barbora KubákováBarbora Kubáková | 07 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 10.41 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Nela KadečkováNela Kadečková | 06 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 10.43 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Julie MikováJulie Miková | 06 | BYAC Brno | 10.46 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Karolína TrešerováKarolína Trešerová | 06 | AK Kuřim | 10.47 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Andrea LenomarováAndrea Lenomarová | 07 | SK Speed Brno | 10.57 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Lucie KuncováLucie Kuncová | 06 | ZŠ Kotlářská | 10.63 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Natálie LangerováNatálie Langerová | 07 | SK Speed Brno | 10.68 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Lucie HavelkováLucie Havelková | 07 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 10.68 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Julie KachlířováJulie Kachlířová | 06 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 10.70 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Jana SkalkováJana Skalková | 07 | TJ Znojmo | 11.01 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Lucie KubůLucie Kubů | 07 | SK Speed Brno | 11.05 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Klára ŠtaudováKlára Štaudová | 06 | SK Speed Brno | 11.10 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Kamila GrossováKamila Grossová | 06 | SK Speed Brno | 11.15 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Alžběta ZrotalováAlžběta Zrotalová | 07 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 11.18 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Markéta LeitnerováMarkéta Leitnerová | 06 | SK Speed Brno | 11.22 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Valentina VallováValentina Vallová | 07 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 11.29 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Barbora BudínováBarbora Budínová | 07 | TJ Znojmo | 11.32 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Marie HamzováMarie Hamzová | 07 | TJ Znojmo | 11.34 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Nela HolešinskáNela Holešinská | 07 | ŠAK Židlochovice | 11.42 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Natálie BartošováNatálie Bartošová | 05 | SK Speed Brno | 11.51 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Klára ŠtěpánkováKlára Štěpánková | 08 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 11.51 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Natálie DvořákováNatálie Dvořáková | 06 | SK Speed Brno | 11.69 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Terezie SchwecováTerezie Schwecová | 07 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 11.88 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Marie BrtníkováMarie Brtníková | 07 | SK Speed Brno | 11.89 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Julie HrubáJulie Hrubá | 07 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 11.93 | |||||||||||||||
34 | Barbora PavlíčkováBarbora Pavlíčková | 08 | SK Speed Brno | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||
36 | Petra DobešováPetra Dobešová | 08 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 12.20 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Adéla PokornáAdéla Pokorná | 08 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 12.24 | |||||||||||||||
38 | Beáta DokoupilováBeáta Dokoupilová | 08 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 12.29 | |||||||||||||||
39 | Anežka HankováAnežka Hanková | 09 | ŠAK Židlochovice | 12.50 | |||||||||||||||
40 | Anna ValendováAnna Valendová | 07 | TJ Znojmo | 12.62 | |||||||||||||||
41 | Žaneta ZádrapováŽaneta Zádrapová | 08 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 12.75 | |||||||||||||||
42 | Evelína PospíšilováEvelína Pospíšilová | 09 | SK Speed Brno | 12.78 | |||||||||||||||
44 | Lucie MaarováLucie Maarová | 06 | SK Speed Brno | 12.86 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 39 závodníků |
60 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky
(so, 25.4.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolana ŠvábenskáJolana Švábenská | 04 | SK Speed Brno | 09.33 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Veronika RočkováVeronika Ročková | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.34 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Julie SamlíkováJulie Samlíková | 04 | TJ Oslavany | 09.52 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Patricie PavlíkováPatricie Pavlíková | 04 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 09.60 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Radka KučerováRadka Kučerová | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.74 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Anita GoraniAnita Gorani | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.75 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Adéla ČervinkováAdéla Červinková | 05 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 09.84 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Hana KvačkováHana Kvačková | 05 | SK Speed Brno | 09.87 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Leona WachtlováLeona Wachtlová | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 09.89 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Denisa SommerováDenisa Sommerová | 04 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 09.91 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Veronika StuchlíkováVeronika Stuchlíková | 05 | SK Speed Brno | 09.93 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Tereza StehlíkováTereza Stehlíková | 04 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Kateřina ZemánkováKateřina Zemánková | 04 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 10.08 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Barbora PokornáBarbora Pokorná | 04 | SK Speed Brno | 10.10 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Petra KřepelkováPetra Křepelková | 05 | SK Speed Brno | 10.11 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Natálie TondlováNatálie Tondlová | 05 | TJ Znojmo | 10.13 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Sarah VinklerováSarah Vinklerová | 04 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 10.20 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Vanda ŠostokováVanda Šostoková | 05 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 10.24 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Ludmila HorákováLudmila Horáková | 04 | TJ Oslavany | 10.26 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Kateřina UrbanováKateřina Urbanová | 04 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 10.29 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Klára HejtmánkováKlára Hejtmánková | 04 | TJ Svitavy | 10.39 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Denisa KirchnerováDenisa Kirchnerová | 04 | SK Speed Brno | 10.44 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Barbora BrckováBarbora Brcková | 04 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 10.46 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Thea MačátováThea Mačátová | 04 | TJ Svitavy | 10.48 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Kristýna PoloučkováKristýna Poloučková | 04 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 10.51 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Alžběta SlanáAlžběta Slaná | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 10.54 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Adéla SigmundováAdéla Sigmundová | 05 | ŠAK Židlochovice | 10.60 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Kamila ReischlováKamila Reischlová | 04 | TJ Znojmo | 10.70 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Petra BechováPetra Bechová | 05 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 10.91 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Lenka DrahozalováLenka Drahozalová | 05 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 10.98 | |||||||||||||||
34 | Barbora NovotnáBarbora Novotná | 05 | TJ Oslavany | 10.99 | |||||||||||||||
35 | Jana LeitnerováJana Leitnerová | 05 | SK Speed Brno | 11.22 | |||||||||||||||
36 | Jolana SedlákováJolana Sedláková | 05 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 11.39 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Zdeňka HerdováZdeňka Herdová | 04 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 11.68 | |||||||||||||||
38 | Edita NagyováEdita Nagyová | 05 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 11.92 | |||||||||||||||
39 | Tereza PokornáTereza Pokorná | 05 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna | 12.14 | |||||||||||||||
40 | Anna PodrackáAnna Podracká | 05 | SK Speed Brno | 13.85 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 37 závodníků |