Memoriály a rámcové závody
Uherské Hradiště (2. 5. 2015)800 m - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (so, 2.5.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SedláčkováMartina Sedláčková | 95 | AK Kroměříž | 2:27.11 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 1 závodníků |
800 m - Dorostenky (Finále)
Finále (so, 2.5.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alžběta HenzlováAlžběta Henzlová | 99 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 2:37.23 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 1 závodníků |
800 m - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (so, 2.5.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klára PetrášováKlára Petrášová | 00 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 2:34.29 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina PavelkováKateřina Pavelková | 00 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 2:37.06 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Pavlína SymerskáPavlína Symerská | 00 | AK Kroměříž | 2:47.42 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Adéla ŠmelcerováAdéla Šmelcerová | 00 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 2:51.39 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Veronika KlapilováVeronika Klapilová | 00 | Atletika Holešov, občanské ... | 3:27.08 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
800 m - Ml. žákyně (Finále)
Finále (so, 2.5.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerie JankůValerie Janků | 02 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 2:46.97 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Viktorie KalovskáViktorie Kalovská | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 2:57.95 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Dorka ŠevčíkováDorka Ševčíková | 03 | AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště | 3:00.20 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lucie ŽemlováLucie Žemlová | 03 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 3:19.59 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Michaela DostálováMichaela Dostálová | 03 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 3:19.65 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Renata FlašarováRenata Flašarová | 02 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 3:21.85 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Karolína VlkováKarolína Vlková | 03 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 3:26.86 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Justýna DaňkováJustýna Daňková | 02 | Atletika Holešov, občanské ... | 3:27.13 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |