Okresní kolo Poháru rozhlasu-žákyně
Znojmo (5. 5. 2015)60 m - Žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (út, 5.5.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea FialováAndrea Fialová | 01 | ZŠ Kravsko | 08.4 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Adéla MaxováAdéla Maxová | 00 | Gy Polesného Znojmo | 08.9 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Šárka BondaryevováŠárka Bondaryevová | 01 | ZŠ a MŠ Jevišovice | 09.5 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Denisa CoufalováDenisa Coufalová | 00 | ZŠ Lubnice | 09.7 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Markéta GregorováMarkéta Gregorová | 03 | ZŠ a MŠ Mikulovice | 09.9 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 2 (út, 5.5.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petra HobzováPetra Hobzová | 99 | ZŠ nám. Republiky Znojmo | 08.9 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kristýna HuebnerováKristýna Huebnerová | 00 | ZŠ a MŠ Jevišovice | 09.0 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Anna HrůzováAnna Hrůzová | 00 | ZŠ Klášterní Moravský Krumlov | 09.5 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Nikol KottováNikol Kottová | 00 | ZŠ Mládeže Znojmo | 09.9 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tereza KlaškováTereza Klašková | 00 | ZŠ a MŠ Pražská Znojmo | 10.2 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 3 (út, 5.5.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva NečasováEva Nečasová | 01 | ZŠ nám. Republiky Znojmo | 09.2 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Petra HudecováPetra Hudecová | 00 | ZŠ a MŠ Jevišovice | 09.3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Anna KremláčkováAnna Kremláčková | 00 | ZŠ Kravsko | 09.8 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Adéla KrupicováAdéla Krupicová | 02 | ZŠ a MŠ Mikulovice | 10.1 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jana LangerováJana Langerová | 00 | ZŠ Mládeže Znojmo | 11.0 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 4 (út, 5.5.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jana PelánováJana Pelánová | 00 | ZŠ nám. Republiky Znojmo | 08.9 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Simona ProcházkováSimona Procházková | 00 | Gy Polesného Znojmo | 08.9 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kateřina PacíkováKateřina Pacíková | 01 | ZŠ a MŠ Pražská Znojmo | 09.0 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Eliška StrnadováEliška Strnadová | 00 | ZŠ Klášterní Moravský Krumlov | 09.1 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tereza NovotnáTereza Novotná | 01 | ZŠ Mládeže Znojmo | 09.2 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 5 (út, 5.5.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendula KrejčováVendula Krejčová | 01 | ZŠ Klášterní Moravský Krumlov | 08.5 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Monika VítámvásováMonika Vítámvásová | 99 | ZŠ a MŠ Pražská Znojmo | 08.9 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Klára ŘezáčováKlára Řezáčová | 00 | Gy Polesného Znojmo | 09.0 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Magdaléna ŠobováMagdaléna Šobová | 02 | ZŠ a MŠ Mikulovice | 09.1 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Kateřina SirotkováKateřina Sirotková | 00 | ZŠ Lubnice | 11.0 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
60 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (út, 5.5.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie ČástkováJulie Částková | 01 | ZŠ a MŠ Jevišovice | 08.7 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Julie KomárkováJulie Komárková | 01 | ZŠ nám. Republiky Znojmo | 08.8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kristýna DobešováKristýna Dobešová | 03 | ZŠ Tasovice | 08.9 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Nikol HerzigováNikol Herzigová | 01 | ZŠ P.Diviše Znojmo-Přímětice | 09.0 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Hana CidlinskáHana Cidlinská | 01 | ZŠ a MŠ Pražská Znojmo | 09.1 | |||||||||||||||
Zuzana BrňákováZuzana Brňáková | 02 | ZŠ Ivančická, Moravský Krumlov | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (út, 5.5.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikol HlatkáNikol Hlatká | 01 | ZŠ P.Diviše Znojmo-Přímětice | 09.2 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Eva KrálováEva Králová | 02 | ZŠ Klášterní Moravský Krumlov | 09.4 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Marie BartuškováMarie Bartušková | 02 | ZŠ Tasovice | 09.5 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jana HochováJana Hochová | 01 | ZŠ a MŠ Jevišovice | 09.6 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Eliška BřinkováEliška Břinková | 04 | ZŠ Ivančická, Moravský Krumlov | 09.9 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 3 (út, 5.5.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaela LohniskáMichaela Lohniská | 02 | ZŠ nám. Republiky Znojmo | 09.3 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Barbora PodsklanováBarbora Podsklanová | 02 | ZŠ Lubnice | 09.4 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Monika KulhánkováMonika Kulhánková | 01 | ZŠ Mládeže Znojmo | 09.6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Nikola MinarčíkováNikola Minarčíková | 00 | ZŠ a MŠ Jevišovice | 09.6 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Sabina KunčíkováSabina Kunčíková | 02 | ZŠ Ivančická, Moravský Krumlov | 10.1 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 4 (út, 5.5.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná | 02 | ZŠ P.Diviše Znojmo-Přímětice | 09.1 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Nela ŠimčíkováNela Šimčíková | 01 | ZŠ Klášterní Moravský Krumlov | 09.7 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Klára SikorováKlára Sikorová | 02 | ZŠ a MŠ Pražská Znojmo | 10.0 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lucie MolíkováLucie Molíková | 03 | ZŠ Mládeže Znojmo | 10.1 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lucie ŠtorkováLucie Štorková | 02 | ZŠ Lubnice | 10.5 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 5 (út, 5.5.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikola VodičkováNikola Vodičková | 01 | ZŠ a MŠ Pražská Znojmo | 08.8 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriela ZelinkováGabriela Zelinková | 02 | ZŠ Tasovice | 09.0 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Anna TruhlářováAnna Truhlářová | 02 | ZŠ nám. Republiky Znojmo | 09.2 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Sofie ŠtulíkováSofie Štulíková | 02 | ZŠ Klášterní Moravský Krumlov | 09.3 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Eliška VlčkováEliška Vlčková | 03 | ZŠ Mládeže Znojmo | 10.2 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |