1 |
Blažek, Rudolf |
68 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
31,00 |
2 |
Csirik, Jiří |
92 |
Atletika Písek, o.s. |
31,00 |
3 |
Štoidl, Petr |
95 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
30,00 |
4 |
Zikmund, Miroslav |
84 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
29,00 |
5 |
Hubka, Jan |
97 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
28,00 |
6 |
Basíková, Pavla |
02 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
27,00 |
7 |
Čechtický, Martin |
98 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
25,50 |
8 |
Rybák, Michal |
75 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
24,00 |
9 |
Pazdera, Filip |
97 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
23,00 |
10 |
Louma, Jaromír |
87 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
22,00 |
11 |
Šímová, Johana |
02 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
22,00 |
12 |
Řezníková, Anna |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
22,00 |
13 |
Tvrzová, Gabriela |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
21,50 |
14 |
Vácha, Jaroslav |
68 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
21,00 |
15 |
Šprincl, Jan |
99 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
21,00 |
16 |
Kotek, Filip |
97 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
19,00 |
17 |
Prokop, Michal |
90 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
18,00 |
18 |
Berounská, Zuzana |
02 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
18,00 |
19 |
Šutera, Erik |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
17,00 |
20 |
Veith, Vojtěch |
02 |
SKOK J. Hradec |
16,50 |
21 |
Nohejl, David |
85 |
Atletika Písek, o.s. |
16,00 |
22 |
Zykánová, Lenka |
02 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
15,50 |
23 |
Sak, Bohumil |
02 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
15,00 |
24 |
Strusková, Kateřina |
02 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice |
15,00 |
25 |
Kovaříčková, Nicola |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
15,00 |
26 |
Pecka, Vlastislav |
52 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
15,00 |
27 |
Podsclan, Martin |
97 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
15,00 |
28 |
Drdová, Martina |
90 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
14,00 |
29 |
Čermáková, Lucie |
03 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice |
14,00 |
30 |
Abrahámová, Nikola |
02 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
14,00 |
31 |
Dvořák, Ondřej |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
13,50 |
32 |
Vaš, Adam |
00 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
13,00 |
33 |
Kortus, Rostislav |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
13,00 |
34 |
Zabloudilová, Hana |
91 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
13,00 |
35 |
Drdová, Jana |
99 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
13,00 |
36 |
Zeman, Lukáš |
99 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
12,00 |
37 |
Janečková, Magdalena |
99 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
12,00 |
38 |
Kučerová, Tereza |
92 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
12,00 |
39 |
Vozábalová, Melissa |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
12,00 |
40 |
Molová, Veronika |
02 |
SKOK J. Hradec |
12,00 |
41 |
Stejskalová, Sabina |
03 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice |
11,50 |
42 |
Novák, Pavel |
48 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
11,00 |
43 |
Babická, Tereza |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
11,00 |
44 |
Mazaná, Kateřina |
03 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
11,00 |
45 |
Toman, Václav |
82 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
11,00 |
46 |
Vozábalová, Vanessa |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
11,00 |
47 |
Kofroňová, Soňa |
03 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
11,00 |
48 |
Němcová, Zuzana |
03 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
11,00 |
49 |
Daniel, Jan |
02 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
11,00 |
50 |
Dvořáková, Kristýna |
02 |
SKOK J. Hradec |
11,00 |
51 |
Pěknic, Lukáš |
02 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
11,00 |
52 |
Jelínek, Jan |
00 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
11,00 |
53 |
Doležalová, Nikol |
02 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
10,00 |
54 |
Jodl, David |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
10,00 |
55 |
Psohlavcová, Kristýna |
02 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
10,00 |
56 |
Janoušková, Zuzana |
03 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice |
10,00 |
57 |
Ardamica, David |
76 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
10,00 |
58 |
Havlíková, Petra |
73 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
10,00 |
59 |
Budil, Roman |
69 |
Atletika Písek, o.s. |
9,00 |
60 |
Hrychová, Eva |
88 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
9,00 |
61 |
Bartl, David |
98 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
9,00 |
62 |
Kůtová, Kamila |
02 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
9,00 |
63 |
Janáč, Jakub |
02 |
SKOK J. Hradec |
9,00 |
64 |
Cabadaj, Adam |
02 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
9,00 |
65 |
Macháčková, Kateřina |
00 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
9,00 |
66 |
Faktorová, Tereza |
02 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
8,00 |
67 |
Koutníková, Dominika |
94 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
8,00 |
68 |
Lišková, Martina |
89 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
8,00 |
69 |
Fleischmann, Pavel |
63 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
8,00 |
70 |
Šafařík, Radek |
75 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
8,00 |
71 |
Raušová, Simona |
02 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
7,50 |
72 |
Drobilová, Monika |
02 |
SKOK J. Hradec |
7,50 |
73 |
Chlaňová, Veronika |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
7,50 |
74 |
Floriánová, Adéla |
02 |
SKOK J. Hradec |
7,50 |
75 |
Cabadaj, Jan |
02 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
7,00 |
76 |
Tupý, David |
00 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
7,00 |
77 |
Veldová, Michala |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
7,00 |
78 |
Šedivá, Tereza |
03 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
7,00 |
79 |
Chalupová, Veronika |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
7,00 |
80 |
Matějka, Jan |
86 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
7,00 |
81 |
Kulhánková, Kateřina |
03 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
7,00 |
82 |
Benedová, Vendula |
99 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
7,00 |
83 |
Tomaň, Lukáš |
99 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
7,00 |
84 |
Krejčí, Pavla |
03 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice |
6,50 |
85 |
Pavlík, Erik |
96 |
Atletika Písek, o.s. |
6,00 |
86 |
Halounová, Magdaléna |
02 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
6,00 |
87 |
Zeman, Zbyněk |
03 |
SKOK J. Hradec |
6,00 |
88 |
Selnar, Kryštof |
03 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
6,00 |
89 |
Sedláček, Pavel |
02 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
6,00 |
90 |
Ardamica, David |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
6,00 |
91 |
Hálová, Adéla |
02 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
6,00 |
92 |
Kofroň, Radek |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
5,00 |
93 |
Jarolím, David |
02 |
SKOK J. Hradec |
5,00 |
94 |
Hesová, Barbora |
03 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
5,00 |
95 |
Rokos, Ivan |
59 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
5,00 |
96 |
Holoubek, David |
02 |
SKOK J. Hradec |
4,50 |
97 |
Kadečka, Lukáš |
02 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
4,50 |
98 |
Babková, Anna |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
4,50 |
99 |
Bendová, Ema |
02 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
4,00 |
100 |
Krákorová, Elizabeth |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
4,00 |
101 |
Vetýšková, Tereza |
02 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
4,00 |
102 |
Ardamicová, Radka |
81 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
4,00 |
103 |
Šenová, Michaela |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
4,00 |
104 |
Klečacká, Daniela |
03 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
4,00 |
105 |
Ardamicová, Radka |
81 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
4,00 |
106 |
Hrychová, Pavla |
90 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
4,00 |
107 |
Breierová, Jessica |
97 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
4,00 |
108 |
Krýzová, Eva |
97 |
SKOK J. Hradec |
3,50 |
109 |
Horáček, Jan |
99 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
3,00 |
110 |
Klečacká, Martina |
74 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
3,00 |
111 |
Schwarz, Marek |
03 |
SKOK J. Hradec |
3,00 |
112 |
Krátká, Natálie |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
3,00 |
113 |
Hořejšová, Sabina |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
3,00 |
114 |
Malinský, Vojtěch |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
3,00 |
115 |
Ošmerová, Natálie |
02 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
3,00 |
116 |
Bořucký, Petr |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
3,00 |
117 |
Vašková, Natalie |
02 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
3,00 |
118 |
Klimešová, Valentýna |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
3,00 |
119 |
Dolejší, Lukáš |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
2,50 |
120 |
Gribbin, Daniel |
03 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
2,00 |
121 |
Pastyříková, Adéla |
02 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
2,00 |
122 |
Hendrychová, Sylvie |
02 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
2,00 |
123 |
Valášek, Marian |
02 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
2,00 |
124 |
Gysel, Dominik |
02 |
SKOK J. Hradec |
2,00 |
125 |
Šiková, Lucie |
03 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
2,00 |
126 |
Kahudová, Natálie |
03 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
2,00 |
127 |
Stejskal, Jan |
04 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
2,00 |
128 |
Pourová, Tereza |
89 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, o.s. |
2,00 |
129 |
Vrabčeková, Kristýna |
99 |
SKOK J. Hradec |
2,00 |
130 |
Blažková, Magdaléna |
98 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
1,00 |
131 |
Pecková, Adéla |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1,00 |
132 |
Staněk, Matyáš |
02 |
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
1,00 |
133 |
Pufferová, Karolína |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1,00 |
134 |
Zmeškalová, Adéla |
02 |
SKOK J. Hradec |
1,00 |
135 |
Zákostelecká, Jana |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1,00 |