Okresní kolo Poháru Rozhlasu
Písek (29. - 29. 4. 2015)skok daleký - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (st, 29.4.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miroslav HejlMiroslav Hejl
ZŠ E. Beneše Písek |
99 | 5.83 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Šimon ŠefránekŠimon Šefránek
Gymnázium Písek |
00 | 5.21 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Filip ČápFilip Čáp
2. ZŠ JAK Milevsko |
99 | 5.07 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Petr PerglerPetr Pergler
ZŠ Protivín |
99 | 4.97 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Jan MaryškaJan Maryška
ZŠ J. Husa Písek |
00 | 4.90 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ondřej DuchoňOndřej Duchoň
ZŠ TGM Písek |
99 | 4.86 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Martin KulandaMartin Kulanda
Gymnázium Písek |
99 | 4.84 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Daniel NemecDaniel Nemec
1. ZŠ TGM Milevsko |
99 | 4.76 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
David JelínekDavid Jelínek
2. ZŠ JAK Milevsko |
01 | 4.75 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Marek MatoškaMarek Matoška
ZŠ J. Husa Písek |
00 | 4.72 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Jakub PechoušJakub Pechouš
ZŠ Protivín |
00 | 4.68 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Milan StaněkMilan Staněk
ZŠ TGM Písek |
99 | 4.65 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Tomáš HarbáčekTomáš Harbáček
2. ZŠ JAK Milevsko |
99 | 4.64 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Petr KolářPetr Kolář
Gymnázium Milevsko |
00 | 4.57 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Miroslav RychlíkMiroslav Rychlík
ZŠ TGM Písek |
99 | 4.48 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Matyáš JánskýMatyáš Jánský
ZŠ Svobodná Písek |
00 | 4.44 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Tomáš HorníkTomáš Horník
ZŠ J. Husa Písek |
99 | 4.43 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Ondřej BarabášOndřej Barabáš
ZŠ E. Beneše Písek |
99 | 4.42 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Marek ČunátMarek Čunát
ZŠ Svobodná Písek |
01 | 4.37 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
David MyslíkDavid Myslík
ZŠ E. Beneše Písek |
99 | 4.36 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Tomáš DušekTomáš Dušek
1. ZŠ TGM Milevsko |
00 | 4.23 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Martin ŠtemberkMartin Štemberk
Gymnázium Milevsko |
00 | 4.14 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Jaroslav SedláčekJaroslav Sedláček
Gymnázium Milevsko |
00 | 4.10 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Filip HosFilip Hos
ZŠ Svobodná Písek |
00 | 4.06 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Luboš PopelkaLuboš Popelka
ZŠ Protivín |
00 | 3.50 | ||||||||||||||||
Petr HanzlPetr Hanzl
1. ZŠ TGM Milevsko |
00 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žáci (Finále)
Finále (st, 29.4.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kryštof AndrejKryštof Andrej
ZŠ J. Husa Písek |
01 | 4.53 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Štěpán PokornýŠtěpán Pokorný
1. ZŠ TGM Milevsko |
02 | 4.44 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Radek PapežRadek Papež
ZŠ TGM Písek |
01 | 4.28 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Adam BláhaAdam Bláha
ZŠ J. Husa Písek |
01 | 4.24 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Martin HošnaMartin Hošna
ZŠ Bernartice |
01 | 4.24 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Jonáš ČervinkaJonáš Červinka
ZŠ E. Beneše Písek |
01 | 4.19 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Dušan VagnerDušan Vagner
ZŠ J. Husa Písek |
01 | 4.13 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jan KeřkaJan Keřka
2. ZŠ JAK Milevsko |
02 | 4.03 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Nicolae SajinNicolae Sajin
ZŠ TGM Písek |
01 | 4.02 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Vojtěch RubešVojtěch Rubeš
Gymnázium Písek |
01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Matěj PobřísloMatěj Pobříslo
ZŠ Tylova Písek |
02 | 3.93 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Josef SinghJosef Singh
ZŠ TGM Písek |
01 | 3.92 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Petr DolejšPetr Dolejš
1. ZŠ TGM Milevsko |
02 | 3.89 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Lukáš NečasLukáš Nečas
ZŠ Protivín |
02 | 3.77 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Přemek BláhaPřemek Bláha
ZŠ Protivín |
02 | 3.72 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Ondřej SoučekOndřej Souček
2. ZŠ JAK Milevsko |
02 | 3.66 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Jakub StejskalJakub Stejskal
1. ZŠ TGM Milevsko |
02 | 3.62 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Samuel NovákSamuel Novák
ZŠ E. Beneše Písek |
03 | 3.60 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Martin ŠedivýMartin Šedivý
2. ZŠ JAK Milevsko |
01 | 3.56 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Jakub ŠáchaJakub Šácha
ZŠ Tylova Písek |
02 | 3.49 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Lukáš KolafaLukáš Kolafa
ZŠ Protivín |
02 | 3.47 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Michal VondrášekMichal Vondrášek
Gymnázium Písek |
03 | 3.39 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Šimon KrálŠimon Král
ZŠ Bernartice |
03 | 2.99 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Ladislav ZiegelbauerLadislav Ziegelbauer
ZŠ Bernartice |
01 | 2.90 | ||||||||||||||||
Vojtěch ProcházkaVojtěch Procházka
ZŠ E. Beneše Písek |
02 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (st, 29.4.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adéla ZáhorováAdéla Záhorová
2. ZŠ JAK Milevsko |
99 | 5.56 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Erika KofroňováErika Kofroňová
Gymnázium Milevsko |
99 | 4.53 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Nela NikodemováNela Nikodemová
Gymnázium Písek |
01 | 4.43 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Eliška PešičkováEliška Pešičková
1. ZŠ TGM Milevsko |
01 | 4.30 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Nikola JanouškováNikola Janoušková
ZŠ TGM Písek |
99 | 4.20 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Klára PauknerováKlára Pauknerová
ZŠ E. Beneše Písek |
99 | 4.17 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Táňa RyantováTáňa Ryantová
1. ZŠ TGM Milevsko |
99 | 4.14 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Bára LisováBára Lisová
ZŠ E. Beneše Písek |
01 | 4.04 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Veronika HornátováVeronika Hornátová
ZŠ Protivín |
00 | 3.95 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Lucie MarkováLucie Marková
ZŠ Tylova Písek |
99 | 3.94 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Tina MálkováTina Málková
2. ZŠ JAK Milevsko |
00 | 3.93 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Kamila BlažkováKamila Blažková
Gymnázium Milevsko |
00 | 3.90 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Sára NetíkováSára Netíková
ZŠ a MŠ Sepekov |
00 | 3.82 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Klára BrožováKlára Brožová
2. ZŠ JAK Milevsko |
99 | 3.79 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Natálie AndrlíkováNatálie Andrlíková
ZŠ TGM Písek |
00 | 3.79 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Laura TomanováLaura Tomanová
ZŠ J. Husa Písek |
00 | 3.77 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Anna ZíkováAnna Zíková
ZŠ E. Beneše Písek |
99 | 3.74 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Sára HantákováSára Hantáková
Gymnázium Milevsko |
00 | 3.55 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Eliška VlasákováEliška Vlasáková
Gymnázium Písek |
00 | 3.55 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Sabina PáralováSabina Páralová
ZŠ Protivín |
01 | 3.46 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Adéla StaráAdéla Stará
ZŠ Tylova Písek |
99 | 3.45 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Vendula PlavcováVendula Plavcová
ZŠ a MŠ Sepekov |
00 | 3.43 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Eliška VlnatáEliška Vlnatá
ZŠ TGM Písek |
00 | 3.42 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Elen PigunováElen Pigunová
Gymnázium Písek |
00 | 3.40 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Jaromíra RybákováJaromíra Rybáková
ZŠ a MŠ Sepekov |
00 | 3.38 | ||||||||||||||||
26 |
Nela MullerováNela Mullerová
ZŠ Tylova Písek |
00 | 3.36 | ||||||||||||||||
27 |
Andrea BernatíkováAndrea Bernatíková
1. ZŠ TGM Milevsko |
01 | 3.06 | ||||||||||||||||
28 |
Gabriela ZelenkováGabriela Zelenková
ZŠ Protivín |
00 | 2.95 | ||||||||||||||||
29 |
Jana NovákováJana Nováková
ZŠ J. Husa Písek |
00 | 2.76 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 29 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žákyně (Finále)
Finále (st, 29.4.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natálie ŽaludováNatálie Žaludová
ZŠ E. Beneše Písek |
01 | 4.26 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Michaela SitterováMichaela Sitterová
ZŠ E. Beneše Písek |
02 | 4.08 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Pavla TůmováPavla Tůmová
2. ZŠ JAK Milevsko |
01 | 4.04 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Karolína SynkováKarolína Synková
ZŠ Bernartice |
02 | 4.02 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Adéla JedličkováAdéla Jedličková
ZŠ Tylova Písek |
01 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Andrea MatoškováAndrea Matošková
Gymnázium Písek |
02 | 3.99 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Vanesa CaltováVanesa Caltová
ZŠ Bernartice |
02 | 3.95 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Nela LuskováNela Lusková
ZŠ E. Beneše Písek |
01 | 3.94 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Louisa GilleLouisa Gille
ZŠ TGM Písek |
01 | 3.87 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Soňa KofroňováSoňa Kofroňová
2. ZŠ JAK Milevsko |
03 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Kristýna PeckováKristýna Pecková
1. ZŠ TGM Milevsko |
01 | 3.78 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Valentýna LinhartováValentýna Linhartová
2. ZŠ JAK Milevsko |
02 | 3.71 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Nikola FilipiNikola Filipi
ZŠ Tylova Písek |
02 | 3.69 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Lucie BlažkováLucie Blažková
ZŠ J. Husa Písek |
02 | 3.67 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Dominika ChvojanováDominika Chvojanová
1. ZŠ TGM Milevsko |
02 | 3.61 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Eliška ČtrnáctováEliška Čtrnáctová
ZŠ a MŠ Sepekov |
03 | 3.53 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Tereza ViererováTereza Viererová
ZŠ TGM Písek |
02 | 3.43 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Karolína RothováKarolína Rothová
ZŠ TGM Písek |
02 | 3.39 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Veronika AdamováVeronika Adamová
ZŠ J. Husa Písek |
01 | 3.35 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Petra KaliankováPetra Kalianková
ZŠ Protivín |
03 | 3.33 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Jana HynousováJana Hynousová
ZŠ J. Husa Písek |
03 | 3.28 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Kateřina MrázováKateřina Mrázová
Gymnázium Písek |
03 | 3.19 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Adéla KovalčíkováAdéla Kovalčíková
ZŠ Protivín |
03 | 3.16 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Milena PokornáMilena Pokorná
ZŠ a MŠ Sepekov |
01 | 3.14 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Kristýna Vuová Kristýna Vuová
ZŠ a MŠ Sepekov |
03 | 2.95 | ||||||||||||||||
Nikola PlávkováNikola Plávková
ZŠ Protivín |
01 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |