Krajský přebor juniorů, dorostu a staršího žactva
Mladá Boleslav (23. 5. 2015)150 m - Žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 23.5.2015) | Vítr: +3.0 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ngoc Thach NguyenNgoc Thach Nguyen | 01 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 19.33 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub DemelJakub Demel | 01 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 19.34 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Petr NideckýPetr Nidecký | 00 | SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj., o.s. | 19.66 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Filip DitrichFilip Ditrich | 00 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 19.92 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lukáš HofmanLukáš Hofman | 01 | AC Mladá Boleslav o.s. | 21.12 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jan ChmelařJan Chmelař | 01 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 21.96 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 23.5.2015) | Vítr: +3.6 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1= | Jindřich NohýnekJindřich Nohýnek | 00 | AC Mladá Boleslav o.s. | 19.42 | |||||||||||||||
1= | Ondřej MydlářOndřej Mydlář | 03 | AC Mladá Boleslav o.s. | 19.42 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Zdeněk HloušekZdeněk Hloušek | 00 | AC Mladá Boleslav o.s. | 19.66 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jaroslav NaušJaroslav Nauš | 00 | AC TJ Jičín | 20.03 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastián ŠkůrekSebastián Škůrek | 00 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 22.34 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Mykhaylo HetsyanynMykhaylo Hetsyanyn | 00 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 3 (so, 23.5.2015) | Vítr: +3.8 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladislav TopferLadislav Topfer | 00 | AC Mladá Boleslav o.s. | 17.79 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Adam KleprlíkAdam Kleprlík | 00 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 17.87 | |||||||||||||||
3 | David StojaDavid Stoja | 00 | AC Česká Lípa | 17.88 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Vilém DlouhýVilém Dlouhý | 00 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 18.95 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jan KučeraJan Kučera | 01 | Dům dětí a mládeže Cvikováč... | 19.60 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Dominik FenclDominik Fencl | 01 | AC Mladá Boleslav o.s. | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
150 m - Žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 23.5.2015) | Vítr: +1.6 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora HůlkováBarbora Hůlková | 01 | AC SYNER Turnov | 18.79 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Veronika MilotováVeronika Milotová | 01 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 19.10 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Aneta PalaštukováAneta Palaštuková | 00 | AC Mladá Boleslav o.s. | 19.48 | |||||||||||||||
4= | Hana KouckáHana Koucká | 00 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 20.22 | |||||||||||||||
4= | Barbora BradováBarbora Bradová | 00 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 20.22 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Barbora HájkováBarbora Hájková | 01 | AC SYNER Turnov | 20.48 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 23.5.2015) | Vítr: +0.8 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdaléna MenčíkováMagdaléna Menčíková | 01 | AC TJ Jičín | 20.01 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Aneta KaniováAneta Kaniová | 00 | AC Česká Lípa | 20.17 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Natálie KopeckáNatálie Kopecká | 01 | SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj., o.s. | 20.51 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Natálie LipnickáNatálie Lipnická | 01 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 22.42 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Eliška VeverkováEliška Veverková | 01 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | DQ | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 3 (so, 23.5.2015) | Vítr: +2.1 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendula KamlerováVendula Kamlerová | 00 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 20.99 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza VodenkováTereza Vodenková | 00 | Dům dětí a mládeže Cvikováč... | 21.03 | |||||||||||||||
3= | Jana ProkopováJana Prokopová | 00 | AC SYNER Turnov | 22.26 | |||||||||||||||
3= | Tereza KošínováTereza Košínová | 00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 22.26 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Aneta KočováAneta Kočová | 01 | AC Mladá Boleslav o.s. | 22.64 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lucie LandovskáLucie Landovská | 01 | AC Mladá Boleslav o.s. | 22.80 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |