Krajský přebor staršího žactva na dráze
Svitavy (7. 6. 2015)150 m - Žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (ne, 7.6.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrik ChrbolkaPatrik Chrbolka | 01 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | 20.90 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Ivo RohanIvo Rohan | 01 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 23.56 | |||||||||||||||
Michal TláskalMichal Tláskal | 01 | TJ Svitavy | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
František PrudičFrantišek Prudič | 00 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 2 (ne, 7.6.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub UrbanJakub Urban | 00 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | 17.87 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Vít RyndaVít Rynda | 00 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 19.71 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ondřej PulkrábekOndřej Pulkrábek | 00 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 19.90 | |||||||||||||||
4 | David BohuněkDavid Bohuněk | 00 | Atletika Chrudim | 21.04 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 3 (ne, 7.6.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr DaněkPetr Daněk | 00 | Atletika Chrudim | 18.36 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Matouš ŠťastnýMatouš Šťastný | 00 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 20.15 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Lukáš DusíkLukáš Dusík | 01 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 22.63 | |||||||||||||||
David MáraDavid Mára | 01 | TJ Svitavy | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Jakub KarlíkJakub Karlík | 01 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
150 m - Žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (ne, 7.6.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna ZichováAnna Zichová | 00 | TJ Svitavy | 21.69 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Anna ČáslavkováAnna Čáslavková | 01 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 21.86 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ester KvirencováEster Kvirencová | 01 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 22.49 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Sára SádeckáSára Sádecká | 01 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | 22.65 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Natálie HanušováNatálie Hanušová | 00 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 22.73 | |||||||||||||||
Eliška VetíškováEliška Vetíšková | 00 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (ne, 7.6.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adriana GrulichováAdriana Grulichová | 00 | AC Vysoké Mýto | 19.66 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Marie Kristýna PtáčkováMarie Kristýna Ptáčková | 01 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 19.76 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Zuzana IndráčkováZuzana Indráčková | 01 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | 20.78 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kateřina HrdinováKateřina Hrdinová | 00 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 20.94 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Darja NavrátilováDarja Navrátilová | 01 | TJ Svitavy | 21.11 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Vendula ŠírováVendula Šírová | 00 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 20.47 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 3 (ne, 7.6.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabina HabrmanováSabina Habrmanová | 01 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 21.09 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Adéla ZikováAdéla Ziková | 01 | TJ Svitavy | 21.17 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Markéta BuderováMarkéta Buderová | 01 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | 21.52 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lucie KlejchováLucie Klejchová | 00 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 21.74 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Klára KopeckáKlára Kopecká | 00 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | 22.13 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Natali LepšováNatali Lepšová | 01 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 22.65 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |