3. kolo KP družstev staršího žactva
Ústí nad Orlicí (21. 6. 2015)vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně
(ne, 21.6.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikola NeumeisterováNikola Neumeisterová
TJ Svitavy |
00 | 10.45 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Žaneta PetrásováŽaneta Petrásová
TJ Svitavy |
00 | 10.34 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Lucie BurešováLucie Burešová
TJ Svitavy |
01 | 09.96 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Sára SpívalováSára Spívalová
Atletika Chrudim |
00 | 09.76 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Sabina DuchoslavováSabina Duchoslavová
AC Vysoké Mýto |
00 | 08.59 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Eliška TylichováEliška Tylichová
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
02 | 08.36 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Markéta BuderováMarkéta Buderová
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... |
01 | 08.35 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Karolína VackováKarolína Vacková
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
01 | 08.27 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Gabriela VelínskáGabriela Velínská
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... |
00 | 08.06 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Zuzana JeníčkováZuzana Jeníčková
Atletický klub Spartak Slat... |
01 | 08.04 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Tereza LakotováTereza Lakotová
AC Spartak Choceň |
00 | 07.98 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Eliška NovotnáEliška Novotná
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... |
01 | 07.77 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Valerie DachovskáValerie Dachovská
Atletika Chrudim |
01 | 07.64 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Hana VebrováHana Vebrová
AC Pardubice |
00 | 07.25 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Veronika ŠtěpánkováVeronika Štěpánková
AC Vysoké Mýto |
02 | 07.24 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Nicole WolffelspergerováNicole Wolffelspergerová
Atletika Chrudim |
01 | 07.12 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Ema StratílkováEma Stratílková
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
02 | 07.07 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Hana HlávkováHana Hlávková
AC Spartak Choceň |
02 | 06.90 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Natálie PátkováNatálie Pátková
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... |
00 | 06.84 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Eliška ŠplíchalováEliška Šplíchalová
AC Vysoké Mýto |
01 | 06.78 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Petra BartošováPetra Bartošová
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
02 | 06.13 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Kristýna SchusterováKristýna Schusterová
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
02 | 05.93 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Karolína HermanováKarolína Hermanová
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
02 | 05.73 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Kateřina KopeckáKateřina Kopecká
AC Spartak Choceň |
03 | 05.22 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Anna ČáslavkováAnna Čáslavková
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
01 | 05.12 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |