Celostátní finále Corny Středoškolského poháru
Břeclav (6. 10. 2015)100-200-300-400 m - Dorostenci (Běh)
Běh 1 (út, 6.10.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A-Mojžíš,Novotný,Žaluda,Vondra A-Mojžíš,Novotný,Žaluda,Vondra | Jiráskovo gymnázium Náchod | 2:03.17 | 1326 | |||||||||||||||
2 | A-Bohm,Monzar,Kučera,Monzar A-Bohm,Monzar,Kučera,Monzar | SOU nábytkářské Liberec | 2:04.56 | 1307 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Dolníček,Soják,Štolc,Hromek Dolníček,Soják,Štolc,Hromek | Gymnázium Šumperk | 2:05.72 | 1292 | |||||||||||||||
4 | A-Kavina,Volke,Krejča.Štolba A-Kavina,Volke,Krejča.Štolba | Gymnázium Ústí na Labem | 2:07.13 | 1273 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Marčík, Pleva, Slovák, Mahdalík Marčík, Pleva, Slovák, Mahdalík | Gymnázium Zlín | 2:08.36 | 1257 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 2 (út, 6.10.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubík,Secký,Popelka,Svoboda Kubík,Secký,Popelka,Svoboda | SPŠE Pardubice | 2:04.39 | 1310 | |||||||||||||||
2 | A-Váchal,Blacký,Šteffek,Kalný A-Váchal,Blacký,Šteffek,Kalný | Gymnázium Domažlice | 2:05.67 | 1293 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Oravec, Chrbolka, Špičák, Valenta Oravec, Chrbolka, Špičák, Valenta | ZŠ a SŠ Bohemia Chrudim s.r.o. | 2:06.05 | 1288 | |||||||||||||||
4 | A-Samaras,Záruba,Said,Smolka A-Samaras,Záruba,Said,Smolka | Mendlovo gymnázium Opava | 2:08.61 | 1254 | |||||||||||||||
5 | A-Bastl,Bartoš,Zuzák,Filip A-Bastl,Bartoš,Zuzák,Filip | SPŠ Třebíč | 2:09.99 | 1236 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 3 (út, 6.10.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slouka,Stráský,Matoušek,Urban Slouka,Stráský,Matoušek,Urban | Gymnázium Brno, Hády | 2:08.37 | 1257 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Havlas,Pospíšil,Šenágl,Obhlídal Havlas,Pospíšil,Šenágl,Obhlídal | Gymnázium Praha Litoměřická | 2:10.08 | 1235 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Vacík,Urbánek,Holubka,Pavlišen Vacík,Urbánek,Holubka,Pavlišen | SPŠ a VOŠ Příbram | 2:10.48 | 1229 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Budinka,Soboda,Budinka,Votava Budinka,Soboda,Budinka,Votava | SPŠ Tábor | 2:10.70 | 1227 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Vantuch,Merkl,Michalíček,Přibys Vantuch,Merkl,Michalíček,Přibys | SOŠP, gymnázium a VOŠ Karlo... | 2:21.37 | 1092 | |||||||||||||||
6 | B-Pérez,Škrobánek,Sobotka,Valík B-Pérez,Škrobánek,Sobotka,Valík | Mendlovo gymnázium Opava | 2:26.41 | 1030 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 4 (út, 6.10.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B-Novák,Drdoš,Nesveda,Junek B-Novák,Drdoš,Nesveda,Junek | SPŠ a VOŠ Příbram | 2:14.81 | 1174 | |||||||||||||||
2 | B-Hronek,Dolák.Jelínek,Rokoský B-Hronek,Dolák.Jelínek,Rokoský | SPŠ Třebíč | 2:24.44 | 1054 | |||||||||||||||
B-Kejdana,Novák,Arnold,Dušek B-Kejdana,Novák,Arnold,Dušek | SOU nábytkářské Liberec | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
B-Podestát,Dufek,Holub,Micka B-Podestát,Dufek,Holub,Micka | Gymnázium Domažlice | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
B-Hušek,Roztočil,Kováči,Vik B-Hušek,Roztočil,Kováči,Vik | Jiráskovo gymnázium Náchod | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
B-Novotný,Ščerba,Štěpánek,Korejs B-Novotný,Ščerba,Štěpánek,Korejs | Gymnázium Ústí na Labem | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
100-200-300-400 m - Dorostenky (Běh)
Běh 1 (út, 6.10.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trundová, Trundová,Hegrová,Opekarová Trundová, Trundová,Hegrová,Opekarová | Gymnázium Šumperk | 2:22.26 | 1081 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Resslerová,Kolářová, Šimlovičová, Dubcová Resslerová,Kolářová, Šimlovičová, Dubcová | SOŠ a Gymnázium Staré Město | 2:23.43 | 1066 | |||||||||||||||
3 | A-Slavková, Pejchalová, Holubcová, Janatová A-Slavková, Pejchalová, Holubcová, Janatová | Gymnázium Trutnov | 2:29.05 | 999 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Klišíková, Sedláčková, Brázdilová, Světlíková Klišíková, Sedláčková, Brázdilová, Světlíková | Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště | 2:30.45 | 982 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Reicheltová,Kulhánková,Buchlovská,Hrubá Reicheltová,Kulhánková,Buchlovská,Hrubá | Gymnázium Brno, Hády | 2:31.34 | 972 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Výborná,Balmová T, Bednářová, Balmová N. Výborná,Balmová T, Bednářová, Balmová N. | Gymnázium Dvůr Králové nad ... | 2:32.65 | 957 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (út, 6.10.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mičková,Antošová,Auersvaldová,Novosadová Mičková,Antošová,Auersvaldová,Novosadová | Gymnázium a SOŠPg Čáslav | 2:25.33 | 1043 | |||||||||||||||
2 | A-Banovičová,Fisková T.,Hodková,Sabadosh A-Banovičová,Fisková T.,Hodková,Sabadosh | Gymnázium Chomutov | 2:29.65 | 992 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Gruberová, Čaladi, Niščáková, Kubištová Gruberová, Čaladi, Niščáková, Kubištová | Gymnázium Pardubice | 2:30.78 | 979 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Neumannová, Březnová R., Březnová T., Procházková Neumannová, Březnová R., Březnová T., Procházková | Gymnázium Třebíč | 2:35.53 | 924 | |||||||||||||||
5 | A-Matlochová,Lisníková,Krtková,Šprochová A-Matlochová,Lisníková,Krtková,Šprochová | Gymnázium Frýdek-Místek | 2:36.14 | 917 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Charvátová, Vrzalová, Vargová,Komínková Charvátová, Vrzalová, Vargová,Komínková | Gymnázium Břeclav | 2:38.19 | 894 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 3 (út, 6.10.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šmejkalová, Jarešová, Vachušková, Zíková Šmejkalová, Jarešová, Vachušková, Zíková | Gynázium Praha VI | 2:29.46 | 994 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Příbylová, Konicarová, Ledvinová, Cimbolincová Příbylová, Konicarová, Ledvinová, Cimbolincová | Gymnázium Domažlice | 2:30.30 | 984 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Hornová,Barborová,Kamlerová,Mačková Hornová,Barborová,Kamlerová,Mačková | Gymnázium Jablonec, U Balvanu | 2:34.03 | 941 | |||||||||||||||
4 | A-Czinegová,Doležalová,Panovská,Pejšová A-Czinegová,Doležalová,Panovská,Pejšová | Gymnázium Tábor | 2:34.56 | 935 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Vaníčková, Tichá, Tymlová, Vighová Vaníčková, Tichá, Tymlová, Vighová | Gymnázium Karlovy Vary | 2:47.30 | 794 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 4 (út, 6.10.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B-Svobodová, Černá, Mračková, Scholzeová B-Svobodová, Černá, Mračková, Scholzeová | Gymnázium Trutnov | 2:38.98 | 885 | |||||||||||||||
2 | B- Josková, Pacáková, Kollárová, Jirásková B- Josková, Pacáková, Kollárová, Jirásková | Gymnázium Chomutov | 2:44.47 | 824 | |||||||||||||||
3 | B-Marenčáková, Míčková, Olšáková, Uherková B-Marenčáková, Míčková, Olšáková, Uherková | Gymnázium Frýdek-Místek | 2:50.29 | 763 | |||||||||||||||
4 | B-Křemenová,Svobodová,Kubešová,Kabíčková B-Křemenová,Svobodová,Kubešová,Kabíčková | Gymnázium Tábor | 2:51.50 | 750 | |||||||||||||||
B-Smolková,Prachařová,Bednarská,Baženová B-Smolková,Prachařová,Bednarská,Baženová | Gymnázium Šumperk | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |