4. kolo KPD starších žáků a žákyň
Svitavy (6. 9. 2015)150 m - Žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (ne, 6.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miloslav NovotnýMiloslav Novotný | 00 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 17.74 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub UrbanJakub Urban | 00 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | 17.78 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Martin BartošekMartin Bartošek | 00 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | 19.17 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Oto PetrášOto Petráš | 00 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 19.38 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Matěj RábMatěj Ráb | 00 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 19.55 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 2 (ne, 6.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek ZelenkaMarek Zelenka | 00 | AC Pardubice | 20.28 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | David BohuněkDavid Bohuněk | 00 | Atletika Chrudim | 20.69 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Patrik ChrbolkaPatrik Chrbolka | 01 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | 21.88 | |||||||||||||||
Luděk Tyler DernerLuděk Tyler Derner | 00 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Tomáš HrdinaTomáš Hrdina | 02 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 3 (ne, 6.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matěj SádovskýMatěj Sádovský | 02 | AC Pardubice | 21.11 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Filip BašeFilip Baše | 01 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | 22.26 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Štěpán KorecŠtěpán Korec | 00 | AC Pardubice | 22.98 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub MachJakub Mach | 01 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 23.27 | |||||||||||||||
MB | Michal TláskalMichal Tláskal | 01 | TJ Svitavy | 21.66 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 4 (ne, 6.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel UrbanDaniel Urban | 00 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 18.44 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Filip LírFilip Lír | 00 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 19.85 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel SnítilýDaniel Snítilý | 00 | Atletika Chrudim | 21.54 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Hynek HavelHynek Havel | 02 | AC Pardubice | 24.86 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Pavel TrávníčekPavel Trávníček | 02 | AC Pardubice | 27.13 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
150 m - Žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (ne, 6.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Kristýna PtáčkováMarie Kristýna Ptáčková | 01 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 19.88 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina BartakovičováKateřina Bartakovičová | 00 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | 20.29 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Klára BažoutováKlára Bažoutová | 02 | Atletika Chrudim | 20.50 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adriana GrulichováAdriana Grulichová | 00 | AC Vysoké Mýto | 20.81 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Vendula ŠírováVendula Šírová | 00 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | 21.32 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Kateřina TamchynováKateřina Tamchynová | 01 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | 21.45 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (ne, 6.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliška VetíškováEliška Vetíšková | 00 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | 21.36 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Petra BartošováPetra Bartošová | 02 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 21.95 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Zuzana IndráčkováZuzana Indráčková | 01 | ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... | 21.98 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Eliška FrydrychováEliška Frydrychová | 01 | AC Spartak Choceň | 22.08 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Sabina HabrmanováSabina Habrmanová | 01 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 22.25 | |||||||||||||||
Darja NavrátilováDarja Navrátilová | 01 | TJ Svitavy | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 3 (ne, 6.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla ZikováAdéla Ziková | 01 | TJ Svitavy | 21.80 | 0.50 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Anna ČáslavkováAnna Čáslavková | 01 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 22.65 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Karolína HořeňovskáKarolína Hořeňovská | 02 | AC Vysoké Mýto | 23.84 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Táňa BartáčkováTáňa Bartáčková | 03 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 23.87 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Sára KrůlováSára Krůlová | 00 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 24.27 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lucie ŽáčkováLucie Žáčková | 02 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 25.22 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 4 (ne, 6.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna ZichováAnna Zichová | 00 | TJ Svitavy | 22.48 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Martina ŘádkováMartina Řádková | 00 | Atletika Chrudim | 22.55 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Margit JunkováMargit Junková | 00 | AC Vysoké Mýto | 22.57 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Denisa ŠtěpánováDenisa Štěpánová | 03 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 24.45 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lenka SokolováLenka Sokolová | 02 | Atletický klub Spartak Slat... | 24.59 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Aneta SkalickáAneta Skalická | 03 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 26.99 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 5 (ne, 6.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markéta StránskáMarkéta Stránská | 00 | TJ Svitavy | 21.80 | 0.50 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Vanesa ViškováVanesa Višková | 02 | AC Vysoké Mýto | 22.51 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kateřina MenclíkováKateřina Menclíková | 01 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 22.55 | |||||||||||||||
Tereza TatarováTereza Tatarová | 01 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Sára BenešováSára Benešová | 01 | Atletický klub Spartak Slat... | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Zuzana DrexlerováZuzana Drexlerová | 00 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 6 (ne, 6.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amálie NovákováAmálie Nováková | 01 | Atletika Chrudim | 21.14 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Nela ŠustrováNela Šustrová | 00 | Atletika Chrudim | 21.59 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Ludmila JiráskováLudmila Jirásková | 01 | Atletický klub Spartak Slat... | 22.62 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Karolína VackováKarolína Vacková | 01 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 23.41 | |||||||||||||||
Vendula RohlenováVendula Rohlenová | 03 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |