Okresní finále atletického čtyřboje
Přerov (16. 9. 2015)800 m - Žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (st, 16.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla ZdražilováAdéla Zdražilová | 00 | ZŠ 1. Máje - Hranice | 2:41.98 | 550 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza BirnbaumováTereza Birnbaumová | 00 | ZŠ 1. Máje - Hranice | 2:47.81 | 487 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Pavlína VašinováPavlína Vašinová | 01 | Gymn. J. Škody - Přerov | 2:56.54 | 398 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adéla ŽákovskáAdéla Žákovská | 01 | ZŠ 1. Máje - Hranice | 3:02.75 | 340 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Veronika ČejnováVeronika Čejnová | 00 | Gymn. J. Škody - Přerov | 3:03.05 | 337 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Natálie HajnáNatálie Hajná | 01 | ZŠ 1. Máje - Hranice | 3:13.37 | 251 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Michaela TrundováMichaela Trundová | 02 | ZŠ 1. Máje - Hranice | 3:14.24 | 244 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Petra PospíšilováPetra Pospíšilová | 01 | ZŠ Želatovská - Přerov | 3:23.33 | 179 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Eva BoháčováEva Boháčová | 00 | ZŠ Želatovská - Přerov | 3:31.22 | 130 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Kateřina HorákováKateřina Horáková | 00 | ZŠ Želatovská - Přerov | 3:40.45 | 82 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Eva ProcházkováEva Procházková | 01 | ZŠ Želatovská - Přerov | 3:43.36 | 69 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Markéta VojtkováMarkéta Vojtková | 02 | ZŠ Želatovská - Přerov | 3:43.92 | 67 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
Běh 2 (st, 16.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika LavrinčíkováVeronika Lavrinčíková | 01 | ZŠ Za Mlýnem - Přerov | 2:51.48 | 448 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Aneta PoláškováAneta Polášková | 02 | ZŠ U Tenisu - Přerov | 3:04.85 | 321 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Nikol FackováNikol Facková | 02 | ZŠ a MŠ Struhlovsko - Hranice | 3:09.27 | 284 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Leona JežováLeona Ježová | 01 | ZŠ a MŠ Struhlovsko - Hranice | 3:11.51 | 266 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Anna MožíšováAnna Možíšová | 01 | ZŠ Za Mlýnem - Přerov | 3:11.86 | 263 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Vendula VenclováVendula Venclová | 02 | ZŠ U Tenisu - Přerov | 3:12.05 | 261 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Lucie VybíralováLucie Vybíralová | 00 | ZŠ U Tenisu - Přerov | 3:13.52 | 250 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Lenka RyšaváLenka Ryšavá | 01 | ZŠ U Tenisu - Přerov | 3:18.06 | 216 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Šárka WellartováŠárka Wellartová | 01 | ZŠ a MŠ Struhlovsko - Hranice | 3:20.32 | 199 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Eva UhlířováEva Uhlířová | 01 | ZŠ Za Mlýnem - Přerov | 3:20.56 | 198 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Hana ZalotěnkováHana Zalotěnková | 01 | ZŠ Za Mlýnem - Přerov | 3:20.70 | 197 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Šarlota OlšákováŠarlota Olšáková | 01 | ZŠ a MŠ Struhlovsko - Hranice | 3:22.87 | 182 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Michaela ŠubertováMichaela Šubertová | 01 | ZŠ Za Mlýnem - Přerov | 3:27.13 | 154 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |
Běh 3 (st, 16.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendula BurešováVendula Burešová | 01 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka - Přerov | 2:50.57 | 458 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Martina LenochováMartina Lenochová | 02 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka B - Přerov | 3:00.04 | 365 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Nikola DvorskáNikola Dvorská | 00 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka - Přerov | 3:01.70 | 350 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Eliška PřikrylováEliška Přikrylová | 02 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka B - Přerov | 3:02.67 | 341 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Barbora SlováčkováBarbora Slováčková | 00 | Gymn. J. Škody - Přerov | 3:07.19 | 301 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Marie HéderváriMarie Hédervári | 01 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka - Přerov | 3:13.28 | 252 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Sabina BartuškováSabina Bartušková | 00 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka B - Přerov | 3:13.60 | 249 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Julie ValouchováJulie Valouchová | 01 | Gymn. J. Škody - Přerov | 3:16.73 | 225 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Denisa KubováDenisa Kubová | 00 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka B - Přerov | 3:17.14 | 222 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Adéla ŠebíkováAdéla Šebíková | 00 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka - Přerov | 3:20.01 | 202 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Veronika BudařováVeronika Budařová | 01 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka - Přerov | 3:20.13 | 201 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Nikola MráčkováNikola Mráčková | 00 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka B - Přerov | 3:21.04 | 194 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |