X. ročník Hanácké Laťky
Olomouc (10. 9. 2015)skok vysoký - Muži
(čt, 10.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaroslav BábaJaroslav Bába
TJ Dukla Praha |
84 | 2.21 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Matyáš DaleckýMatyáš Dalecký
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
94 | 2.10 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Martin HeindlMartin Heindl
JAC Brno |
92 | 2.07 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Vít MolvaVít Molva
Atletika Jihlava |
95 | 2.02 | ||||||||||||||||
5= |
Martin TrybulaMartin Trybula
SSK Vítkovice |
92 | 1.97 | ||||||||||||||||
5= |
Marek NavrátilMarek Navrátil
AK Olomouc |
90 | 1.97 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Matěj KlukanMatěj Klukan
AC Domažlice |
95 | 1.97 | ||||||||||||||||
8= |
David ŠuteraDavid Šutera
AK Olomouc |
89 | 1.97 | ||||||||||||||||
8= |
David BrabecDavid Brabec
SSK Vítkovice |
92 | 1.97 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Ondřej VodákOndřej Vodák
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
98 | 1.97 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Dalibor HonDalibor Hon
VSK Univerzita Brno |
78 | 1.92 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Tomáš DočkalTomáš Dočkal
AK Olomouc |
97 | 1.87 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Dorostenci
(čt, 10.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomáš DočkalTomáš Dočkal
AK Olomouc |
97 | 1.92 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Christian StankušChristian Stankuš
SSK Vítkovice |
98 | 1.89 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Martin OdstrčilMartin Odstrčil
AK Olomouc |
99 | 1.86 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Jan VojtekJan Vojtek
SSK Vítkovice |
99 | 1.83 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Daniel PátekDaniel Pátek
SK Přerov |
98 | 1.83 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Martin KonečnýMartin Konečný
AK Olomouc |
99 | 1.77 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Filip SamuelFilip Samuel
AK Olomouc |
98 | 1.77 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Prokop CoufalProkop Coufal
Atletika Jihlava |
99 | 1.72 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Žáci
(čt, 10.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaroslav VychodilJaroslav Vychodil
AK Olomouc |
00 | 1.76 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil
ZŠ Heyrovského |
01 | 1.70 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Štěpán MichalíkŠtěpán Michalík
ZŠ Zeyerova |
01 | 1.70 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Tomáš HavlíčekTomáš Havlíček
AC Prostějov |
00 | 1.50 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ondřej HájekOndřej Hájek
ZŠ Dr. Hrubého Šternberk |
01 | 1.45 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ml. žáci
(čt, 10.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam DohnalAdam Dohnal
ZŠ Dr. Hrubého Šternberk |
02 | 1.55 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Karel DohnalKarel Dohnal
AC Prostějov |
02 | 1.35 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Martin PovýšilMartin Povýšil
ZŠ Zeyerova |
02 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
Samuel LawsonSamuel Lawson
ZŠ Heyrovského |
02 | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Žákyně
(čt, 10.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronika ČejnováVeronika Čejnová
SK Přerov |
00 | 1.60 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Karolína BlaťákováKarolína Blaťáková
AK Olomouc |
01 | 1.60 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Valérie ChlíbkováValérie Chlíbková
AK Olomouc |
01 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Monika DvořákováMonika Dvořáková
AC Prostějov |
00 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Nikol VencováNikol Vencová
ZŠ Heyrovského |
00 | 1.35 | ||||||||||||||||
Tereza VrbováTereza Vrbová
ZŠ Dr. Hrubého Šternberk |
00 | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ml. žákyně
(čt, 10.9.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronika EichlerováVeronika Eichlerová
AK Olomouc |
02 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Rozálie DohnalováRozálie Dohnalová
AC Prostějov |
02 | 1.35 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Zuzana PulkrabováZuzana Pulkrabová
ZŠ Zeyerova |
02 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Kateřina VrbováKateřina Vrbová
ZŠ Heyrovského |
02 | 1.20 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Hana SchejbalováHana Schejbalová
ZŠ Dr. Hrubého Šternberk |
02 | 1.20 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |