KP LKAS ve vícebojích dospělých, juniorů, juniorek, dorostu a staršího žactva
Liberec (27. - 28. 9. 2015)sedmiboj [Z] - Juniorky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iveta PohořeláIveta Pohořelá | 97 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 4130 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Věra TrejbalováVěra Trejbalová | 96 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 3096 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Lucie ŠmejdováLucie Šmejdová | 97 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 2918 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Šmejdová L. 2918 (17.07/589-1.25/359-5.98/270-28.81/568-4.28/374-17.77/248-2:45.66/510) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Dky] - Dorostenky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora DvořákováBarbora Dvořáková | 98 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 3807 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Vanessa PaskovskáVanessa Paskovská | 98 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 3348 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Sára GodlováSára Godlová | 99 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 3120 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Anna PtákováAnna Ptáková | 99 | TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. | 2870 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Michaela ŠupolováMichaela Šupolová | 99 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 2053 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Šupolová M. 2053 (21.16/213-1.16/275-8.16/410-29.59/511-0/-18.24/256-2:57.54/388) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Zky] - Žákyně |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikola SojkováNikola Sojková | 00 | AC SYNER Turnov | 4267 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kristina JánskáKristina Jánská | 01 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 3883 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Leona VokálováLeona Vokálová | 01 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 3826 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Veronika JégrováVeronika Jégrová | 00 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 3537 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Dominika ŠirlováDominika Širlová | 02 | AC Česká Lípa | 3343 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Barbora HájkováBarbora Hájková | 01 | AC SYNER Turnov | 3322 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Sára KadlecováSára Kadlecová | 00 | AC Česká Lípa | 3055 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Denisa FolkováDenisa Folková | 01 | AC Jablonec n.N. | 3044 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Viktorie VydrováViktorie Vydrová | 00 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2986 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Kateřina KadaváKateřina Kadavá | 03 | AC Jablonec n.N. | 2813 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Kadavá K. 2813 (18.59/429-1.25/359-7.61/374-22.26/532-4.28/374-22.38/333-2:55.10/412) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
devítiboj - Žáci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip KaplanFilip Kaplan | 01 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 4575 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub TrafinaJakub Trafina | 01 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 2331 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Trafina J. 2331 (17.45/443-15.53/190-2.30/199-19.73/158-8.40/449-0/-06.34/269-1.26/225-3:30.34/398) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 2 závodníků |
desetiboj [M] - Muži |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matěj ChválaMatěj Chvála | 93 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Karel ŠebelkaKarel Šebelka | 48 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Šebelka K. DNF (16.02/87-3.54/136-08.04/369-06.57/282-1.13/148-81.75/0-/-/-18.50/244-26.46/395-1.90/121-21.14/177-23.02/-6:41.67/120) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 2 závodníků |
desetiboj [J] - Junioři |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan KučeraJan Kučera | 96 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 6031 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Patrik StupkaPatrik Stupka | 96 | AC Česká Lípa | 4857 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Pavel HorákPavel Horák | 96 | AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. | 4132 | |||||||||||||||
Josef AdámekJosef Adámek | 97 | AC Česká Lípa | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Lukáš PreislerLukáš Preisler | 97 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Preisler L. DNF (12.76/509-5.52/485-09.76/471-/-/-/-/) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
desetiboj [Dci] - Dorostenci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip NajmanFilip Najman | 99 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 5838 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Dan BártaDan Bárta | 98 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 5634 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Filip SrbeckýFilip Srbecký | 99 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 3906 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Srbecký F. 3906 (12.90/485-4.83/350-09.54/458-1.64/496-59.53/429-21.63/232-22.50/319-2.60/264-28.95/284-4:54.99/589) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |