Pomerančový mítink
Jablonec nad Nisou (5. 12. 2015)vrh koulí 3kg - Ml. žáci (Finále)
Finále (so, 5.12.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michal MartinákMichal Martinák
AK Chemopetrol Litvínov |
02 | 10.90 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Miroslav ŠpicarMiroslav Špicar
Dětské centrum Ostroměř |
02 | 10.87 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Daniel MissbachDaniel Missbach
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
02 | 09.83 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Petr StránskýPetr Stránský
AC Česká Lípa |
03 | 09.37 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
David KumstaDavid Kumsta
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
02 | 08.93 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Antonín MatuškaAntonín Matuška
TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. |
02 | 07.78 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Jan SedlákJan Sedlák
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
03 | 07.49 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Lukáš ŽampachLukáš Žampach
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
03 | 07.25 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Marcel GrześkówMarcel Grześków
MKS Piast Lwówek Śl |
02 | 07.14 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Matěj HorynaMatěj Horyna
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
03 | 05.78 | ||||||||||||||||
Petr MiškechPetr Miškech
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
03 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Šimon VenclŠimon Vencl
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
03 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Jiří BrožJiří Brož
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
02 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Štěpan SchubertŠtěpan Schubert
AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s. |
03 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (so, 5.12.2015) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelika WozniakAngelika Wozniak
UKS Blyskawica Domaniewice |
00 | 14.33 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Kateřina ZábojníkováKateřina Zábojníková
AK Chemopetrol Litvínov |
01 | 11.78 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Michaela TrčováMichaela Trčová
AC Česká Lípa |
01 | 10.70 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Źaneta KataŹaneta Kata
MKS Piast Lwówek Śl |
00 | 10.70 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Veronika JégrováVeronika Jégrová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
00 | 10.53 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Karolina WojcikKarolina Wojcik
OSA Zgorzelec |
00 | 09.91 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Renata DackoRenata Dacko
OSA Zgorzelec |
00 | 09.31 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Kamila FrontzováKamila Frontzová
AK Bílina |
01 | 09.23 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Gabriela ChabiniakGabriela Chabiniak
MKS Piast Lwówek Śl |
01 | 09.17 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Cynthia SmolskaCynthia Smolska
OSA Zgorzelec |
01 | 09.16 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Dominika StránskáDominika Stránská
AC Česká Lípa |
00 | 09.01 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Daniela KubalováDaniela Kubalová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
00 | 08.96 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Monika MajdaMonika Majda
OSA Zgorzelec |
01 | 08.87 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Daniela RůžičkováDaniela Růžičková
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
01 | 08.14 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Alvarez Laura PausadaAlvarez Laura Pausada
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren |
00 | 08.10 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Kamila TomaszczykKamila Tomaszczyk
MKS Piast Lwówek Śl |
01 | 08.00 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Oliwia MalarskaOliwia Malarska
MKS Piast Lwówek Śl |
00 | 07.98 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Kateřina DoležalováKateřina Doležalová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
01 | 07.90 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Anna HallamonováAnna Hallamonová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
01 | 07.78 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Wiktoria PiekarzWiktoria Piekarz
MKS Piast Lwówek Śl |
00 | 07.54 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Veronika StrnádkováVeronika Strnádková
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
01 | 07.23 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Klára FrancouzováKlára Francouzová
AK Bílina |
01 | 06.98 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Karolina DusKarolina Dus
OSA Zgorzelec |
01 | 06.48 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Paula GünzelPaula Günzel
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren |
00 | 05.50 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 24 závodníků |