Mistrovství MaS ve vícebojích a v chůzi
Ostrava (23. - 24. 1. 2016)pětiboj hala [Z] - Ženy | ||
---|---|---|
stav po 4 z 8 disciplín |
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla BalůskováAdéla Balůsková | 91 | SK Přerov | 3045 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina SiebeltováKateřina Siebeltová | 96 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 2857 | 188 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Radmila VrbováRadmila Vrbová | 94 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 2561 | 484 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Linda KomínkováLinda Komínková | 92 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 2238 | 807 | ||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Balůsková A. 3045 (09.62/785-1.62/759-08.36/423-4.94/543-2:43.37/535-/) Siebeltová K. 2857 (10.47/627-1.41/523-07.85/390-4.83/514-2:21.55/803-/-/) Vrbová R. 2561 (10.20/675-1.44/555-07.93/395-4.37/396-2:42.90/540-/) Komínková L. 2238 (11.43/468-1.38/491-09.54/499-4.40/403-2:58.69/377-/) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
pětiboj hala [Z] - Juniorky | ||
---|---|---|
stav po 4 z 7 disciplín |
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika JaníčkováVeronika Janíčková | 98 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 3202 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina ResslerováKateřina Resslerová | 98 | AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště | 3110 | 92 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Petra HarasimováPetra Harasimová | 97 | TJ Sokol Opava | 3053 | 149 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Kateřina KrtkováKateřina Krtková | 98 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 2563 | 639 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriela NovotnáGabriela Novotná | 98 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2514 | 688 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Šárka PoláškováŠárka Polášková | 98 | AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště | 2506 | 696 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Josefína KomínkováJosefína Komínková | 98 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 2396 | 806 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Lucie KřižkováLucie Křižková | 98 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 2150 | 1052 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Lucie HanákováLucie Hanáková | 97 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 1817 | 1385 | ||||||||||||||
Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová | 97 | AK Olomouc | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Marie BušinováMarie Bušinová | 98 | Atletický klub Kyjov | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Janíčková V. 3202 (09.04/902-1.41/523-08.59/438-5.27/634-2:29.07/705-/) Resslerová K. 3110 (09.64/781-1.50/621-07.89/392-5.24/626-2:30.26/690-/) Harasimová P. 3053 (09.28/852-1.50/621-08.87/456-5.16/603-2:44.62/521-/) Zatloukalová B. 3030 (09.21/867-1.68/830-10.91/589-5.65/744-/-/) Krtková K. 2563 (10.49/623-1.38/491-05.79/258-4.55/441-2:25.54/750-/) Novotná G. 2514 (10.59/606-1.53/655-07.49/366-4.75/492-2:56.84/395-/) Polášková Š. 2506 (10.87/558-1.59/724-08.90/458-4.69/477-3:08.61/289-/) Komínková J. 2396 (11.55/450-1.47/588-07.74/383-4.13/338-2:34.54/637-/) Křižková L. 2150 (10.94/546-1.47/588-05.81/259-4.33/386-2:59.41/371-/) Hanáková L. 1817 (12.04/378-1.35/460-06.91/329-4.32/384-3:11.43/266-/) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
pětiboj hala [Dky] - Dorostenky | ||
---|---|---|
stav po 4 z 8 disciplín |
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaela GieselováMichaela Gieselová | 99 | AK Olomouc | 3285 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Lucie PertlíkováLucie Pertlíková | 99 | Atletika Jihlava | 3223 | 62 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Bára LichnovskáBára Lichnovská | 00 | TJ Sokol Opava | 3207 | 78 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Eliška PernáEliška Perná | 99 | AC Pardubice | 3130 | 155 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Denisa HoláDenisa Holá | 99 | SSK Vítkovice | 2988 | 297 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Radka ŠkovránováRadka Škovránová | 99 | Slovensko | 2933 | 352 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Renata ProcházkováRenata Procházková | 99 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 2763 | 522 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Tereza KašpárkováTereza Kašpárková | 00 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 2727 | 558 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Barbora BegováBarbora Begová | 00 | AK Olomouc | 2707 | 578 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Veronika RůžičkováVeronika Růžičková | 00 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2681 | 604 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Katarína ĎuricováKatarína Ďuricová | 00 | Slovensko | 2651 | 634 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Andrea BělohlavováAndrea Bělohlavová | 00 | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 2647 | 638 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Sabina KusákováSabina Kusáková | 99 | AC Jaroslava Halvy při GJŠ ... | 2645 | 640 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Nikola DvorskáNikola Dvorská | 00 | SK Přerov | 2530 | 755 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Eliška KreiselováEliška Kreiselová | 00 | SSK Vítkovice | 2437 | 848 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Veronika JuchelkováVeronika Juchelková | 00 | SSK Vítkovice | 2346 | 939 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Adéla ZdražilováAdéla Zdražilová | 00 | SK Hranice | 2234 | 1051 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Veronika ZotykováVeronika Zotyková | 00 | TJ Start Havířov | 1941 | 1344 | ||||||||||||||
Karolína VlčkováKarolína Vlčková | 99 | AC Jaroslava Halvy při GJŠ ... | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Jiřina MaradováJiřina Maradová | 00 | Atletický klub Kyjov | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Petra KrálováPetra Králová | 99 | TJ Sokol Opava | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Gieselová M. 3285 (09.29/850-1.54/666-09.26/481-5.36/660-2:35.26/628-/) Pertlíková L. 3223 (09.12/885-1.48/599-10.45/559-5.06/576-2:37.34/604-/) Lichnovská B. 3207 (09.63/783-1.57/701-09.83/518-4.97/551-2:33.15/654-/) Perná E. 3130 (09.78/754-1.48/599-11.58/633-5.02/565-2:39.45/579-/) Holá D. 2988 (09.85/740-1.54/666-09.60/503-4.78/500-2:39.48/579-/) Škovránová R. 2933 (09.90/731-1.39/502-10.88/587-4.32/384-2:27.16/729-/) Procházková R. 2763 (09.68/773-1.39/502-08.04/402-4.54/438-2:33.61/648-/) Kašpárková T. 2727 (10.45/630-1.48/599-09.57/501-4.83/514-2:48.13/483-/) Begová B. 2707 (09.78/754-1.45/566-07.79/386-4.53/436-2:40.72/565-/) Růžičková V. 2681 (09.80/750-1.42/534-08.04/402-5.10/587-2:55.46/408-/) Ďuricová K. 2651 (10.19/677-1.51/632-08.36/423-4.44/413-2:45.98/506-/) Bělohlavová A. 2647 (09.87/737-1.39/502-09.28/482-4.56/443-2:48.19/483-/) Kusáková S. 2645 (10.59/606-1.42/534-07.86/390-4.66/469-2:33.79/646-/) Dvorská N. 2530 (10.29/659-1.45/566-07.24/350-4.69/477-2:48.63/478-/) Kreiselová E. 2437 (09.71/767-1.39/502-08.34/421-4.49/426-3:04.94/321-/) Juchelková V. 2346 (10.00/712-1.42/534-07.66/377-3.97/301-2:54.08/422-/) Zdražilová A. 2234 (10.97/541-1.30/409-06.85/325-4.16/345-2:36.50/614-/) Vlčková K. 1970 (10.60/604-1.39/502-08.68/443-4.47/421-/-/) Zotyková V. 1941 (10.45/630-1.48/599-07.97/397-4.03/315-/-/) Maradová J. 1874 (11.64/436-1.63/771-08.27/417-3.74/250-/-/) Králová P. 1544 (10.42/636-1.39/502-08.10/406-/-/-/) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 21 závodníků |
pětiboj hala [Zky] - Žákyně | ||
---|---|---|
stav po 4 z 8 disciplín |
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sára ZámečníkováSára Zámečníková | 01 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 3104 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Nikol HyjánkováNikol Hyjánková | 01 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 3053 | 51 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Klára TeofilováKlára Teofilová | 01 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 3011 | 93 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adéla LojkáskováAdéla Lojkásková | 01 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 3005 | 99 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová | 01 | SSK Vítkovice | 2886 | 218 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Valerie StratilováValerie Stratilová | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | 2862 | 242 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Erika ZahalukováErika Zahaluková | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2810 | 294 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Eliška KopcováEliška Kopcová | 01 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 2749 | 355 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Kristýna ŠtvrtňováKristýna Štvrtňová | 01 | SSK Vítkovice | 2689 | 415 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Ludmila HájkováLudmila Hájková | 02 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2609 | 495 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Lucie HöfferováLucie Höfferová | 01 | TJ Start Havířov | 2530 | 574 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Andrea BartoňkováAndrea Bartoňková | 02 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 2488 | 616 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Daniela StrouhalováDaniela Strouhalová | 01 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 2428 | 676 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Jindra VránováJindra Vránová | 01 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 2425 | 679 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Natália GyomrajováNatália Gyomrajová | 02 | Slovensko | 2396 | 708 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Tereza VlčkováTereza Vlčková | 02 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2341 | 763 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Tereza JaníkováTereza Janíková | 02 | TJ Sokol Opava | 2333 | 771 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Markéta BaroňováMarkéta Baroňová | 02 | TJ Sokol Opava | 2326 | 778 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Nikol KubicováNikol Kubicová | 01 | TJ Start Havířov | 2325 | 779 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Lucie HrbáčováLucie Hrbáčová | 02 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2311 | 793 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Veronika EichlerováVeronika Eichlerová | 02 | AK Olomouc | 2310 | 794 | ||||||||||||||
22 | Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová | 01 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2300 | 804 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Monika TrojanováMonika Trojanová | 01 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 2247 | 857 | ||||||||||||||
24 | Sára ŠkrobánkováSára Škrobánková | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | 2211 | 893 | ||||||||||||||
25 | Tereza VilímováTereza Vilímová | 02 | SSK Vítkovice | 2207 | 897 | ||||||||||||||
26 | Adéla SobčíkováAdéla Sobčíková | 02 | SSK Vítkovice | 2206 | 898 | ||||||||||||||
27 | Eliška KotkolíkováEliška Kotkolíková | 02 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2171 | 933 | ||||||||||||||
28 | Vanessa HurníkováVanessa Hurníková | 02 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2169 | 935 | ||||||||||||||
29 | Veronika ŠtůskováVeronika Štůsková | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 2154 | 950 | ||||||||||||||
30 | Denisa MatějíčkováDenisa Matějíčková | 01 | Atletika Jihlava | 2139 | 965 | ||||||||||||||
31 | Marie KuthanováMarie Kuthanová | 01 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 2125 | 979 | ||||||||||||||
32 | Pavlína VašinováPavlína Vašinová | 01 | SK Přerov | 2106 | 998 | ||||||||||||||
33 | Natálie MatuškováNatálie Matušková | 01 | TJ Start Havířov | 2083 | 1021 | ||||||||||||||
34 | Valérie BartošováValérie Bartošová | 01 | SSK Vítkovice | 2052 | 1052 | ||||||||||||||
35 | Anna HolonováAnna Holonová | 01 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1914 | 1190 | ||||||||||||||
36 | Kateřina HolonováKateřina Holonová | 01 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1900 | 1204 | ||||||||||||||
37 | Kristýna ŠťastnáKristýna Šťastná | 02 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov | 1777 | 1327 | ||||||||||||||
38 | Denisa StehlíkováDenisa Stehlíková | 02 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 1646 | 1458 | ||||||||||||||
39 | Leona ZemčíkováLeona Zemčíková | 01 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 1642 | 1462 | ||||||||||||||
40 | Kristýna PetrováKristýna Petrová | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 1617 | 1487 | ||||||||||||||
41 | Gabriela SvobodováGabriela Svobodová | 02 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 1604 | 1500 | ||||||||||||||
42 | Isabela KrestováIsabela Krestová | 01 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1487 | 1617 | ||||||||||||||
43 | Kateřina ČamlíkováKateřina Čamlíková | 02 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov | 1338 | 1766 | ||||||||||||||
44 | Vendula ŠilhárováVendula Šilhárová | 01 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1144 | 1960 | ||||||||||||||
Bára SajdokováBára Sajdoková | 01 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 45 závodníků |
sedmiboj hala [M] - Muži | ||
---|---|---|
stav po 10 z 10 disciplín |
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jindřich VečeřaJindřich Večeřa | 95 | AK Olomouc | 4763 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Matouš ValentaMatouš Valenta | 94 | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 4464 | 299 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Martin NováčekMartin Nováček | 88 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 4446 | 317 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adam ZachAdam Zach | 93 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 4377 | 386 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Josef ŠmídJosef Šmíd | 92 | TJ Dukla Praha | 4321 | 442 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Vojtěch ČechVojtěch Čech | 94 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 4188 | 575 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Michal StuchlíkMichal Stuchlík | 93 | TJ Sokol Opava | 4099 | 664 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Martin PokornýMartin Pokorný | 88 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 4097 | 666 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Zbyněk ČechZbyněk Čech | 83 | SK Hranice | 3659 | 1104 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Ondřej KratochvílOndřej Kratochvíl | 93 | TJ Sokol Opava | 3592 | 1171 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Michael HavlíkMichael Havlík | 88 | AK Moravská Třebová | 3571 | 1192 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Vojtěch VorlíčekVojtěch Vorlíček | 95 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 3545 | 1218 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Jiří VolnýJiří Volný | 56 | TJ Slezan Opava | 0924 | 3839 | ||||||||||||||
Lukáš HálaLukáš Hála | 94 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
David HájekDavid Hájek | 96 | TJ Sokol Opava | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Adam FialaAdam Fiala | 93 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Jan HorňákJan Horňák | 94 | SSK Vítkovice | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Večeřa J. 4763 (07.42/739-6.61/723-12.51/637-1.78/610-08.37/891-3.42/462-2:56.32/701) Valenta M. 4464 (07.93/580-6.10/608-10.90/540-1.81/636-09.39/662-4.02/623-2:45.36/815) Nováček M. 4446 (07.63/671-6.24/639-09.88/478-1.81/636-08.80/791-3.72/541-2:57.42/690) Zach A. 4377 (07.38/752-5.98/582-11.07/550-1.69/536-09.45/650-3.92/595-2:55.24/712) Šmíd J. 4321 (07.84/607-5.76/535-11.58/581-1.72/560-09.25/692-4.02/623-2:54.17/723) Čech V. 4188 (07.60/681-6.12/613-09.34/446-1.75/585-09.41/658-4.02/623-3:08.61/582) Stuchlík M. 4099 (07.67/659-5.81/546-09.85/477-1.66/512-09.59/621-4.52/766-3:15.75/518) Pokorný M. 4097 (07.42/739-6.26/644-10.94/542-1.84/661-08.46/869-2.52/246-3:30.54/396) Čech Z. 3659 (07.74/637-6.03/593-09.81/474-1.78/610-09.58/623-3.02/362-3:35.40/360) Kratochvíl O. 3592 (07.84/607-5.61/504-08.43/392-1.54/419-10.19/506-4.22/679-3:19.60/485) Havlík M. 3571 (07.36/759-5.51/483-09.44/452-/-08.85/779-3.22/411-2:57.69/687) Vorlíček V. 3545 (07.46/726-5.95/576-09.42/451-1.60/464-09.51/637-2.12/163-3:14.58/528) Hájek D. 2078 (07.28/785-6.80/767-10.67/526-/-/) Fiala A. 1846 (07.79/622-6.07/602-12.26/622-/) Hála L. 1799 (07.64/668-4.56/301-08.38/389-1.57/441-/) Horňák J. 974 (08.05/545-5.24/429-/-/) Volný J. 924 (09.88/138-3.75/167-07.04/310-/-16.39/-2.32/203-4:18.78/106) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 17 závodníků |
sedmiboj hala [J] - Junioři | ||
---|---|---|
stav po 8 z 8 disciplín |
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleš SvobodaAleš Svoboda | 98 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 5013 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Filip SamuelFilip Samuel | 98 | AK Olomouc | 4631 | 382 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Petr PlevaPetr Pleva | 98 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 4460 | 553 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jiří KadlaJiří Kadla | 97 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 4158 | 855 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Adam OravaAdam Orava | 98 | SK Hranice | 3897 | 1116 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Martin BartošMartin Bartoš | 98 | Atletika Jemnice | 3626 | 1387 | ||||||||||||||
Dominik KáňaDominik Káňa | 98 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Marek HoffmannMarek Hoffmann | 98 | SSK Vítkovice | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Dominik HutákDominik Huták | 98 | SSK Vítkovice | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Marian OtrubaMarian Otruba | 97 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Svoboda A. 5013 (07.30/779-6.40/675-13.48/697-1.90/714-08.59/839-4.02/623-2:57.75/686) Samuel F. 4631 (07.43/736-6.34/661-11.05/549-1.84/661-09.06/733-4.12/651-3:02.45/640) Pleva P. 4460 (07.61/678-6.27/646-12.68/648-1.72/560-09.32/677-3.72/541-2:55.45/710) Kadla J. 4158 (07.53/703-5.60/502-09.72/469-1.72/560-08.86/777-3.82/568-3:08.94/579) Orava A. 3897 (07.57/690-5.75/533-09.73/469-1.90/714-09.14/715-1.92/125-3:01.34/651) Bartoš M. 3626 (07.63/671-5.35/451-10.91/540-1.75/585-09.67/605-2.32/203-3:09.83/571) Káňa D. 2109 (07.87/598-5.24/429-10.61/522-1.72/560-/-/) Otruba M. 1428 (07.46/726-6.52/702-/-/-/-/) Huták D. 1334 (07.55/697-6.23/637-/-/) Hoffmann M. 1267 (07.58/687-5.97/580-/-/) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
sedmiboj hala [Dci] - Dorostenci | ||
---|---|---|
stav po 7 z 7 disciplín |
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman JonákRoman Jonák | 99 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 4248 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák | 99 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 4056 | 192 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jan VojtekJan Vojtek | 99 | SSK Vítkovice | 4048 | 200 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Otakar ZárubaOtakar Záruba | 99 | TJ Sokol Opava | 3966 | 282 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Vojtěch LasotaVojtěch Lasota | 99 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 3728 | 520 | ||||||||||||||
6 | David AlštockDavid Alštock | 99 | Slovensko | 3608 | 640 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Dominik PappDominik Papp | 99 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov | 3568 | 680 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Jozef ŠkultétyJozef Škultéty | 00 | Slovensko | 3411 | 837 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Tomáš SláčikTomáš Sláčik | 00 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 3325 | 923 | ||||||||||||||
Jiří JunekJiří Junek | 00 | TJ Start Havířov | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Jakub MecnerJakub Mecner | 00 | TJ Sokol Opava | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Vojtěch GryczVojtěch Grycz | 00 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Jonák R. 4248 (07.24/799-5.79/542-10.76/531-1.79/619-09.05/735-2.52/246-2:48.99/776) Novák V. 4056 (07.56/694-6.07/602-10.22/499-1.79/619-08.72/809-1.92/125-2:55.60/708) Vojtek J. 4048 (07.70/650-5.76/535-09.56/459-1.91/723-08.66/823-2.62/268-3:07.82/590) Záruba O. 3966 (07.51/710-5.67/516-11.60/582-1.67/520-09.14/715-2.92/338-3:08.31/585) Lasota V. 3728 (07.93/580-5.00/382-09.92/481-1.73/569-09.56/627-3.22/411-2:58.65/678) Alštock D. 3608 (07.77/628-5.88/561-09.35/447-1.94/749-10.56/440-/-2:48.33/783) Papp D. 3568 (07.80/619-5.61/504-09.52/457-1.52/404-10.46/457-3.02/362-2:50.07/765) Škultéty J. 3411 (08.00/560-5.28/437-08.88/419-1.85/670-09.97/547-2.12/163-3:05.11/615) Sláčik T. 3325 (07.80/619-4.86/356-11.16/556-1.55/426-10.66/423-3.32/436-3:16.84/509) Mecner J. 2331 (07.70/650-5.79/542-12.61/643-1.64/496) Junek J. 1482 (07.87/598-5.23/427-09.52/457-/-/-/-/) Martiňák L. 827 (07.70/-08.64/827) Vávra A. 717 (09.13/717) Grycz V. 0 (/-/-/-/-/-/) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
sedmiboj hala [Zci] - Žáci | ||
---|---|---|
stav po 7 z 7 disciplín |
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin VaněkMartin Vaněk | 01 | SSK Vítkovice | 3960 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jiří OsolsoběJiří Osolsobě | 01 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov | 3887 | 73 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Samuel LawsonSamuel Lawson | 02 | AK Olomouc | 3573 | 387 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Karel KusákKarel Kusák | 01 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 3373 | 587 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Jan PospíšilJan Pospíšil | 01 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov | 3181 | 779 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Šimon NováčekŠimon Nováček | 01 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2885 | 1075 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Erik HreňkoErik Hreňko | 01 | SSK Vítkovice | 2794 | 1166 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Václav BarekVáclav Barek | 01 | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2718 | 1242 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Tomáš StachTomáš Stach | 01 | SSK Vítkovice | 2649 | 1311 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Jan VicherJan Vicher | 02 | SSK Vítkovice | 2630 | 1330 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Sebastian HajzlerSebastian Hajzler | 01 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov | 2530 | 1430 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Filip ZdražilaFilip Zdražila | 02 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2068 | 1892 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Alexandros TzimasAlexandros Tzimas | 02 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1614 | 2346 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Dan KovářDan Kovář | 02 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1500 | 2460 | ||||||||||||||
Viktor PálkaViktor Pálka | 02 | TJ Start Havířov | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Šimon ValaŠimon Vala | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Adam GrodaAdam Groda | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Vaněk M. 3960 (07.81/616-5.81/546-11.30/564-1.63/488-09.29/683-3.22/411-3:01.22/652) Osolsobě J. 3887 (07.75/634-5.25/431-15.38/813-1.57/441-09.28/685-2.42/225-3:00.68/658) Lawson S. 3573 (07.63/671-5.83/550-09.34/446-1.60/464-08.99/748-2.32/203-3:18.88/491) Kusák K. 3373 (07.82/613-5.44/469-09.75/471-1.60/464-09.04/737-1.92/125-3:18.55/494) Pospíšil J. 3181 (08.06/542-5.20/421-09.62/463-1.54/419-09.70/599-2.52/246-3:18.94/491) Nováček Š. 2885 (07.82/613-4.95/373-07.88/359-1.45/352-09.37/666-/-3:15.36/522) Hreňko E. 2794 (08.40/449-4.49/288-07.73/350-1.60/464-09.42/656-/-3:08.12/587) Barek V. 2718 (08.32/470-5.01/384-08.60/402-1.45/352-11.15/345-2.52/246-3:15.68/519) Stach T. 2649 (08.25/489-4.96/375-09.39/449-1.45/352-09.94/552-/-3:25.97/432) Vicher J. 2630 (08.47/431-4.90/363-07.03/309-1.60/464-09.78/583-/-3:20.24/480) Hajzler S. 2530 (09.20/261-4.22/242-06.55/281-1.42/331-10.67/421-3.22/411-3:08.57/583) Zdražila F. 2068 (08.39/452-4.54/297-06.88/300-/-10.18/508-/-3:16.61/511) Groda A. 1880 (07.73/640-5.42/465-08.58/401-1.48/374-/) Pálka V. 1789 (07.88/595-5.33/447-08.48/395-1.45/352-/-/-/) Vala Š. 1742 (07.95/574-5.08/398-08.87/418-1.45/352-/) Tzimas A. 1614 (08.63/391-4.57/303-05.42/215-/-11.23/333-/-3:33.75/372) Kovář D. 1500 (08.89/329-4.01/207-04.80/180-/-11.08/355-/-3:26.34/429) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 17 závodníků |