5. veřejné závody PAS žáků a žákyň
Praha-Stromovka (3. 2. 2016)skok daleký - Žáci
(st, 3.2.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik HolubDominik Holub
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
01 | 6.50 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Ondřej HorejšOndřej Horejš
Atletika Jižní Město |
01 | 5.88 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Tobiáš DvorskýTobiáš Dvorský
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
01 | 5.67 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Marek PáníkMarek Páník
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
01 | 5.51 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Roman BašeRoman Baše
A. C. Sparta Praha |
01 | 5.50 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Václav VoldřichVáclav Voldřich
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
01 | 5.45 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Ondřej LipovýOndřej Lipový
ASK Slavia Praha |
01 | 5.18 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jakub VítekJakub Vítek
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
01 | 5.17 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Tomáš KaiserTomáš Kaiser
PSK Olymp Praha |
01 | 4.94 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Marek SchätzMarek Schätz
ASK Slavia Praha |
01 | 4.81 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Jonáš KořenekJonáš Kořenek
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
01 | 4.73 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Michal PokornýMichal Pokorný
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
02 | 4.56 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Václav BarekVáclav Barek
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
01 | 4.55 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Tomáš ProšekTomáš Prošek
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
02 | 4.51 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Marek PavlicaMarek Pavlica
Spartak Praha 4 |
02 | 4.48 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Filip StehnoFilip Stehno
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
01 | 4.38 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Daniel DufekDaniel Dufek
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
02 | 4.35 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Filip ŠmahelFilip Šmahel
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
01 | 4.34 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Viktor VološinViktor Vološin
TJ Dukla Praha |
02 | 4.34 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Petr HronPetr Hron
TJ Dukla Praha |
02 | 4.32 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Sebastián KlimešSebastián Klimeš
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
02 | 4.28 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
David SeidlDavid Seidl
TJ Dukla Praha |
02 | 4.24 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Karel DvořákKarel Dvořák
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
01 | 4.21 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Jan FikerJan Fiker
TJ Dukla Praha |
02 | 4.14 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Matěj ŘeháčekMatěj Řeháček
ASK Slavia Praha |
03 | 3.95 | ||||||||||||||||
26 |
Petr ChalupaPetr Chalupa
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
02 | 3.80 | ||||||||||||||||
27 |
Miroslav KouckýMiroslav Koucký
ASK Slavia Praha |
02 | 3.62 | ||||||||||||||||
Petr VacátkoPetr Vacátko
Atletika Jižní Město |
01 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Filip BartošFilip Bartoš
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
02 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 29 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žákyně
(st, 3.2.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronika ŠťastnáVeronika Šťastná
ASK Slavia Praha |
01 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Kateřina KadaváKateřina Kadavá
AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s. |
03 | 4.90 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Kateřina DondováKateřina Dondová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
02 | 4.84 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Tereza HusákováTereza Husáková
SK DVOJKA Praha z.s. |
01 | 4.80 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Tereza LíbalováTereza Líbalová
SK Aktis Praha |
01 | 4.80 | ||||||||||||||||
6= |
Zuzana CymbálováZuzana Cymbálová
ASK Slavia Praha |
01 | 4.73 | ||||||||||||||||
6= |
Natálie TeplanováNatálie Teplanová
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
01 | 4.73 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Anna SuchomelováAnna Suchomelová
SK Aktis Praha |
02 | 4.72 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Linda HettlerováLinda Hettlerová
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
01 | 4.68 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Terezie MackováTerezie Macková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
01 | 4.66 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Sára PšeničkováSára Pšeničková
TJ Neratovice |
03 | 4.66 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Ema PolívkováEma Polívková
ASK Slavia Praha |
01 | 4.66 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Eliška DamaškováEliška Damašková
SK Aktis Praha |
01 | 4.64 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Barbora ŠplechtnováBarbora Šplechtnová
PSK Olymp Praha |
02 | 4.64 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Aneta JonášováAneta Jonášová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 4.61 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Veronika KušnierováVeronika Kušnierová
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
01 | 4.57 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Nikita DorňákováNikita Dorňáková
ASK Slavia Praha |
01 | 4.54 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Anna FeitováAnna Feitová
ASK Slavia Praha |
02 | 4.47 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Pavla KosielskáPavla Kosielská
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
03 | 4.47 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Denisa FolkováDenisa Folková
AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s. |
01 | 4.46 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Nikola RabiňákováNikola Rabiňáková
Spartak Praha 4 |
01 | 4.44 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Adéla ČepelováAdéla Čepelová
ASK Slavia Praha |
03 | 4.43 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Kateřina LibovickáKateřina Libovická
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
01 | 4.39 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Yasmina ZaddemYasmina Zaddem
A. C. Sparta Praha |
03 | 4.38 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Karolína MutlováKarolína Mutlová
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
01 | 4.37 | ||||||||||||||||
26 |
Maria Anna CukerováMaria Anna Cukerová
ASK Slavia Praha |
01 | 4.35 | ||||||||||||||||
27 |
Anna NovákováAnna Nováková
ASK Slavia Praha |
01 | 4.32 | ||||||||||||||||
28 |
Barbora VenclováBarbora Venclová
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
02 | 4.31 | ||||||||||||||||
29 |
Petra ViplerováPetra Viplerová
SK Aktis Praha |
02 | 4.30 | ||||||||||||||||
30 |
Alice PřibylováAlice Přibylová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
02 | 4.29 | ||||||||||||||||
31 |
Kristýna VejšickáKristýna Vejšická
Atletika Jižní Město |
02 | 4.27 | ||||||||||||||||
32 |
Adéla Nela ŠínováAdéla Nela Šínová
Atletika Jižní Město |
01 | 4.24 | ||||||||||||||||
33 |
Tereza SupováTereza Supová
TJ Dukla Praha |
02 | 4.20 | ||||||||||||||||
34 |
Róza Emily BennettRóza Emily Bennett
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 4.17 | ||||||||||||||||
35 |
Diana PeštováDiana Peštová
Spartak Praha 4 |
02 | 4.14 | ||||||||||||||||
36 |
Alicia JoklováAlicia Joklová
TJ Dukla Praha |
02 | 4.13 | ||||||||||||||||
37 |
Klára JelínkováKlára Jelínková
TJ Dukla Praha |
01 | 4.08 | ||||||||||||||||
38 |
Barbora KašparováBarbora Kašparová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 4.07 | ||||||||||||||||
39 |
Denisa ChadimováDenisa Chadimová
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
02 | 4.05 | ||||||||||||||||
40 |
Kateřina DostalováKateřina Dostalová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 4.04 | ||||||||||||||||
41 |
Pavla NovákováPavla Nováková
SK Kotlářka Praha |
02 | 4.03 | ||||||||||||||||
42 |
Apolena VojtěchováApolena Vojtěchová
Atletický školní klub Mazurská |
02 | 3.99 | ||||||||||||||||
43 |
Magdaléna MravčíkováMagdaléna Mravčíková
Atletický školní klub Mazurská |
01 | 3.93 | ||||||||||||||||
44 |
tereza Obuškevičovátereza Obuškevičová
ASK Slavia Praha |
02 | 3.93 | ||||||||||||||||
45 |
Magdaléna ŤupováMagdaléna Ťupová
Atletický školní klub Mazurská |
01 | 3.90 | ||||||||||||||||
46 |
Tereza BastlováTereza Bastlová
ASK Slavia Praha |
01 | 3.88 | ||||||||||||||||
47 |
Adéla AmbrožováAdéla Ambrožová
SK Kotlářka Praha |
02 | 3.87 | ||||||||||||||||
48 |
Nicole BöhmováNicole Böhmová
Atletický školní klub Mazurská |
02 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||||||
49 |
Markéta JanovskáMarkéta Janovská
TJ Dukla Praha |
01 | 3.75 | ||||||||||||||||
50 |
Eliška KrejčíEliška Krejčí
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
02 | 3.74 | ||||||||||||||||
51 |
Adriana MolováAdriana Molová
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
02 | 3.70 | ||||||||||||||||
52 |
Pavlína NovotnáPavlína Novotná
ASK Slavia Praha |
01 | 3.66 | ||||||||||||||||
53 |
Johana PetříkováJohana Petříková
TJ Dukla Praha |
02 | 3.58 | ||||||||||||||||
54 |
Kateřina RyplováKateřina Ryplová
AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s. |
03 | 3.51 | ||||||||||||||||
55 |
Klára VenclováKlára Venclová
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
02 | 3.45 | ||||||||||||||||
56 |
Julie PokornáJulie Pokorná
AC Praha 1890 |
03 | 3.44 | ||||||||||||||||
57 |
Alena MichálkováAlena Michálková
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
02 | 3.33 | ||||||||||||||||
Agáta BachronyováAgáta Bachronyová
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
02 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Alžběta OttováAlžběta Ottová
TJ Dukla Praha |
01 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Veronika BartošováVeronika Bartošová
Atletický školní klub Mazurská |
02 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Vendula CikánováVendula Cikánová
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
02 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Magdaléna FílováMagdaléna Fílová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
02 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Lucie DavisLucie Davis
TJ Dukla Praha |
02 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Marie LjunggrenMarie Ljunggren
TJ Dukla Praha |
03 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 64 závodníků |