Olympiáda dětí a mládeže
Brno (22. - 25. 6. 2005)skok daleký - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (st, 22.6.2005) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin MazáčMartin Mazáč
Zlínský kraj |
90 | 6.55 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Tomáš NevtípilTomáš Nevtípil
Olomoucký kraj |
90 | 6.43 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Martin HložekMartin Hložek
Kraj Vysočina |
90 | 6.24 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Daniel MoškořDaniel Moškoř
Moravskoslezský kraj |
90 | 6.15 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Adam PašiakAdam Pašiak
Zlínský kraj |
90 | 6.11 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Jiří HabichJiří Habich
Moravskoslezský kraj |
90 | 6.02 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Pavel HýsekPavel Hýsek
Liberecký kraj |
90 | 5.92 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
David VolfDavid Volf
Olomoucký kraj |
90 | 5.87 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Dominik DaněkDominik Daněk
Jihomoravský kraj |
90 | 5.83 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Jiří ZezulákJiří Zezulák
Ústecký kraj |
91 | 5.79 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Radek VopršálekRadek Vopršálek
Středočeský kraj |
90 | 5.76 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Martin HlaváčekMartin Hlaváček
Ústecký kraj |
90 | 5.70 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Tomáš KořínekTomáš Kořínek
Středočeský kraj |
91 | 5.69 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Jan KohutJan Kohut
Plzeňský kraj |
90 | 5.65 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Martin BakešMartin Bakeš
Královéhradecký kraj |
90 | 5.65 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Jan SekotJan Sekot
Pardubický kraj |
90 | 5.62 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Jan KabátJan Kabát
Hl. město Praha |
90 | 5.56 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Martin OpatrnýMartin Opatrný
Plzeňský kraj |
90 | 5.55 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Jan ŠkolníkJan Školník
Královéhradecký kraj |
90 | 5.55 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Jan VlachJan Vlach
Hl. město Praha |
90 | 5.42 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Jaroslav TýnekJaroslav Týnek
Liberecký kraj |
90 | 5.39 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Jindřich VítJindřich Vít
Jihočeský kraj |
90 | 5.33 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Vladimír TomekVladimír Tomek
Karlovarský kraj |
91 | 5.24 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Michal UngrMichal Ungr
Jihočeský kraj |
90 | 5.22 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Libor KřížLibor Kříž
Jihomoravský kraj |
90 | 5.18 | ||||||||||||||||
26 |
Václav SváčekVáclav Sváček
Kraj Vysočina |
91 | 5.10 | ||||||||||||||||
Jaroslav HedvičákJaroslav Hedvičák
Pardubický kraj |
90 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Poznámky/pokusy:" <div><table cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-top:1px solid black;border-left:1px solid black;" class=pokusy><tr><td>poř.<td>1.<td>2.<td>3.<td> <td>4.<td>5.<td>6.<tr><td>1<td>6.13\+3.0<td>6.09\+2.7<td>6.21\+3.8<td>6.21<td>X\+3.2<td>X\+4.8<td>6.55\+2.7<tr><td>2<td>6.14\+4.8<td>6.25\+1.9<td>6.43\+4.6<td>6.43<td>6.34\+6.0<td>X\+4.5<td>6.37\+3.6<tr><td>3<td>6.20\+1.3<td>6.18\+4.0<td>6.16\+1.1<td>6.20<td>6.24\+2.7<td>6.08\+3.9<td>6.14\+4.0<tr><td>4<td>5.73\+2.6<td>6.15\+4.4<td>5.47\+1.4<td>6.15<td>6.12\+3.7<td>5.88\+4.7<td>6.15\+2.5<tr><td>5<td>6.11\+2.1<td>5.86\+3.0<td>5.88\+2.0<td>6.11<td>5.92\+6.0<td>5.67\+3.1<td>5.86\+3.7<tr><td>6<td>5.49\+0.6<td>5.84\+3.0<td>6.02\+2.7<td>6.02<td>5.70\+3.5<td>5.80\+2.9<td>5.55\+4.1<tr><td>7<td>5.92\+3.7<td>5.90\+3.5<td>5.57\+2.3<td>5.92<td>5.55\+3.8<td>3.67\+3.5<td>5.59\+4.4<tr><td>8<td>5.69\+1.9<td>X\+3.9<td>5.87\+2.3<td>5.87<td>5.68\+3.6<td>X\+4.1<td>X\+4.4<tr><td>9<td>4.84\+2.3<td>X\+2.2<td>5.83\+2.5<td>5.83<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>10<td>X\+1.8<td>5.79\+2.7<td>X\+2.6<td>5.79<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>11<td>5.76\+2.1<td>5.74\+2.0<td>5.26\+2.6<td>5.76<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>12<td>5.70\+2.5<td>3.51\+3.0<td>5.49\+2.6<td>5.70<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>13<td>X\+4.0<td>5.69\+3.3<td>5.67\+2.8<td>5.69<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>14<td>5.63\+1.9<td>5.38\+2.8<td>5.65\+1.7<td>5.65<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>15<td>5.14\+3.1<td>4.92\+3.5<td>5.65\+3.1<td>5.65<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>16<td>5.32\+1.3<td>5.62\+4.0<td>5.48\+1.4<td>5.62<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>17<td>5.53\+1.7<td>5.48\+2.4<td>5.56\+3.6<td>5.56<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>18<td>5.45\+2.3<td>5.55\+1.4<td>5.55\+4.2<td>5.55<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>19<td>X\+2.7<td>5.06\+3.5<td>5.55\+2.9<td>5.55<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>20<td>X\+2.5<td>5.42\+2.8<td>5.31\+1.5<td>5.42<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>21<td>5.35\+3.9<td>5.38\+3.7<td>5.39\+3.3<td>5.39<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>22<td>5.33\+1.9<td>5.07\+1.5<td>5.09\+4.7<td>5.33<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>23<td>5.24\+1.4<td>5.24\+4.3<td>5.03\+5.2<td>5.24<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>24<td>5.22\+2 |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 27 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žáci (Finále)
Finále (so, 25.6.2005) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Václav BohutínskýVáclav Bohutínský
Kraj Vysočina |
92 | 5.29 | 4.44 | 5.29 | 4.42 | 5.29 | 4.32 | 5.29 | 5.14 | |||||||||
2 |
Vojtěch TruhlářVojtěch Truhlář
Liberecký kraj |
92 | 5.25 | 5.14 | 5.25 | 5.04 | 5.25 | 5.14 | X | X | |||||||||
3 |
Dominik DvořákDominik Dvořák
Hl. město Praha |
92 | 5.17 | 4.98 | X | 4.42 | 4.98 | 4.72 | 4.84 | 5.17 | |||||||||
4 |
Marek PršínMarek Pršín
Jihočeský kraj |
92 | 4.97 | 4.62 | 4.97 | X | 4.97 | 4.79 | 4.97 | 4.83 | |||||||||
5 |
Dan BlahaDan Blaha
Olomoucký kraj |
92 | 4.95 | 4.95 | 4.61 | 4.74 | 4.95 | 4.55 | 4.72 | 4.83 | |||||||||
6 |
Jakub LebedaJakub Lebeda
Pardubický kraj |
92 | 4.90 | 4.90 | 4.45 | 4.06 | 4.90 | 4.69 | 4.90 | 4.81 | |||||||||
7 |
Michal VeselýMichal Veselý
Kraj Vysočina |
92 | 4.88 | - | 4.57 | 4.88 | 4.88 | 4.71 | 4.53 | 3.02 | |||||||||
8 |
Rostislav NavrátilRostislav Navrátil
Zlínský kraj |
92 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.69 | 4.69 | 4.80 | 4.55 | 4.54 | X | |||||||||
9 |
Daniel PavlíkDaniel Pavlík
Jihomoravský kraj |
92 | 4.78 | X | 4.78 | 4.63 | 4.78 | ||||||||||||
10 |
Radim ŠlosárekRadim Šlosárek
Moravskoslezský kraj |
92 | 4.71 | X | 4.71 | X | 4.71 | ||||||||||||
11 |
Jan AlferyJan Alfery
Hl. město Praha |
92 | 4.66 | 4.61 | 4.65 | 4.66 | 4.66 | ||||||||||||
12 |
Pavel ČermákPavel Čermák
Královéhradecký kraj |
92 | 4.66 | 4.35 | 4.44 | 4.66 | 4.66 | ||||||||||||
13 |
Jakub KrejčíJakub Krejčí
Ústecký kraj |
93 | 4.60 | 4.06 | X | 4.60 | 4.60 | ||||||||||||
14 |
David BrabecDavid Brabec
Moravskoslezský kraj |
92 | 4.54 | 4.43 | 4.51 | 4.54 | 4.54 | ||||||||||||
15 |
Adam NovákAdam Novák
Ústecký kraj |
92 | 4.52 | 4.04 | 4.31 | 4.52 | 4.52 | ||||||||||||
16 |
Matyáš DaleckýMatyáš Dalecký
Středočeský kraj |
94 | 4.49 | X | 4.49 | 3.69 | 4.49 | ||||||||||||
17 |
Josef ReiterJosef Reiter
Jihomoravský kraj |
92 | 4.47 | X | 3.17 | 4.47 | 4.47 | ||||||||||||
18 |
Vít KubelkaVít Kubelka
Jihočeský kraj |
92 | 4.44 | 4.14 | 3.99 | 4.44 | 4.44 | ||||||||||||
19 |
Martin GösslMartin Gössl
Karlovarský kraj |
92 | 4.39 | 4.39 | 4.23 | 4.14 | 4.39 | ||||||||||||
20 |
Tomáš VišinkaTomáš Višinka
Olomoucký kraj |
92 | 4.31 | 4.21 | 4.31 | 4.31 | 4.31 | ||||||||||||
21 |
Lukáš PechoušekLukáš Pechoušek
Karlovarský kraj |
92 | 4.29 | 4.04 | 4.17 | 4.29 | 4.29 | ||||||||||||
22 |
Richard GachRichard Gach
Královéhradecký kraj |
92 | 4.28 | 4.14 | X | 4.28 | 4.28 | ||||||||||||
23 |
Viktor HanačíkViktor Hanačík
Zlínský kraj |
92 | 4.21 | 3.80 | 4.21 | 3.79 | 4.21 | ||||||||||||
24 |
Milan KlosMilan Klos
Středočeský kraj |
93 | 3.81 | 3.81 | 3.66 | X | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
Jiří FajmonJiří Fajmon
Pardubický kraj |
92 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Filip SpuraFilip Spura
Liberecký kraj |
92 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (čt, 23.6.2005) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronika ChvátalováVeronika Chvátalová
Hl. město Praha |
91 | 5.39 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Zdeňka PetrilováZdeňka Petrilová
Pardubický kraj |
90 | 5.34 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Věra VláčilováVěra Vláčilová
Olomoucký kraj |
91 | 5.32 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Naďa ZikmundováNaďa Zikmundová
Jihočeský kraj |
90 | 5.31 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Petra KoryčánkováPetra Koryčánková
Jihomoravský kraj |
90 | 5.23 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Veronika VasičkováVeronika Vasičková
Jihočeský kraj |
90 | 5.20 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Martina SvědíkováMartina Svědíková
Liberecký kraj |
90 | 5.12 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Kateřina VodováKateřina Vodová
Kraj Vysočina |
91 | 5.10 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Lucie DoležalováLucie Doležalová
Olomoucký kraj |
91 | 5.06 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Michaela MusilováMichaela Musilová
Královéhradecký kraj |
90 | 5.06 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Radka ProcházkováRadka Procházková
Středočeský kraj |
90 | 5.06 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Michaela ŠpačkováMichaela Špačková
Královéhradecký kraj |
90 | 5.01 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Kateřina PetráskováKateřina Petrásková
Karlovarský kraj |
91 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Lucie UhlířováLucie Uhlířová
Moravskoslezský kraj |
91 | 4.98 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Lucie KašparováLucie Kašparová
Karlovarský kraj |
91 | 4.92 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Jana KubalíkováJana Kubalíková
Ústecký kraj |
90 | 4.91 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Markéta FigeckáMarkéta Figecká
Moravskoslezský kraj |
90 | 4.87 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Kateřina HuclováKateřina Huclová
Plzeňský kraj |
90 | 4.85 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Vlasta KlenováVlasta Klenová
Liberecký kraj |
91 | 4.77 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Barbora SmýkalováBarbora Smýkalová
Zlínský kraj |
90 | 4.72 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Petra VeseláPetra Veselá
Plzeňský kraj |
90 | 4.55 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Martina KlesnilováMartina Klesnilová
Středočeský kraj |
90 | 4.49 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Andrea HlucháAndrea Hluchá
Kraj Vysočina |
91 | 4.44 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Kateřina SvobodováKateřina Svobodová
Zlínský kraj |
90 | 4.37 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Petra NěmcováPetra Němcová
Ústecký kraj |
91 | 4.36 | ||||||||||||||||
Michaela NovotnáMichaela Novotná
Hl. město Praha |
90 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Klára OsinkováKlára Osinková
Pardubický kraj |
90 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Iveta BučkováIveta Bučková
Jihomoravský kraj |
90 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Poznámky/pokusy:" <div><table cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-top:1px solid black;border-left:1px solid black;" class=pokusy><tr><td>poř.<td>1.<td>2.<td>3.<td> <td>4.<td>5.<td>6.<tr><td>1<td>5.25\+4.1<td>5.30\+4.9<td>5.11\+3.7<td>5.30<td>5.24\+4.5<td>5.39\+4.0<td>5.22\+3.9<tr><td>2<td>X\+2.3<td>5.34\+3.5<td>4.99\+3.2<td>5.34<td>5.26\+3.0<td>5.16\+3.2<td>X\+3.7<tr><td>3<td>5.04\+4.4<td>5.14\+2.7<td>5.32\+2.9<td>5.32<td>X\+3.7<td>X\+2.8<td>X\+4.3<tr><td>4<td>5.16\+0.8<td>X\+1.8<td>4.37\+2.0<td>5.16<td>X\+2.7<td>5.31\+3.5<td>4.88\+1.5<tr><td>5<td>5.23\+3.6<td>4.92\+0.8<td>4.80\+2.5<td>5.23<td>4.85\+3.1<td>4.92\+4.2<td>5.18\+5.6<tr><td>6<td>X\+1.8<td>5.20\+2.6<td>X\+3.1<td>5.20<td>4.65\+3.3<td>4.88\+6.9<td>4.99\+3.2<tr><td>7<td>4.95\+2.3<td>X\+4.3<td>5.12\+3.0<td>5.12<td>4.53\+3.7<td>4.71\+1.5<td>4.73\+1.9<tr><td>8<td>4.97\+3.6<td>4.57\+2.9<td>5.10\+1.0<td>5.10<td>5.03\+3.4<td>5.03\+4.2<td>4.73\+1.9<tr><td>9<td>4.45\+3.4<td>5.04\+1.5<td>5.06\+2.4<td>5.06<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>10<td>5.01\+1.9<td>5.06\+3.1<td>5.02\+2.9<td>5.06<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>11<td>X\+1.6<td>X\+2.3<td>5.06\+5.6<td>5.06<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>12<td>X\+4.6<td>4.94\+1.7<td>5.01\+1.9<td>5.01<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>13<td>4.79\+2.9<td>4.93\+3.6<td>5.00\+2.2<td>5.00<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>14<td>X\+3.0<td>X\+4.2<td>4.98\+1.5<td>4.98<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>15<td>4.76\+4.3<td>4.92\+1.9<td>4.70\+2.5<td>4.92<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>16<td>X\+2.7<td>4.81\+3.2<td>4.91\+2.7<td>4.91<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>17<td>4.85\+3.7<td>4.87\+4.0<td>X\+2.2<td>4.87<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>18<td>4.85\+1.1<td>X\+3.0<td>X\+1.6<td>4.85<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>19<td>4.77\+3.6<td>4.57\+2.0<td>4.76\+2.3<td>4.77<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>20<td>4.66\+2.8<td>4.61\+3.7<td>4.72\+4.5<td>4.72<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>21<td>4.55\+1.6<td>4.52\+2.3<td>4.50\+1.9<td>4.55<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>22<td>4.49\+1.7<td>4.36\+2.2<td>4.33\+2.0<td>4.49<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>23<td>4.44\+3.8<td>4.30\+3.4<td>4.12\+3.0<td>4.44<td>\<td>\<td>\<tr><td>24<td>X\+2.0<td>4.37\+4.1<td>X\+1. |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 28 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žákyně (Finále)
Finále (pá, 24.6.2005) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie KratochvílováLucie Kratochvílová
Hl. město Praha |
92 | 4.97 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
2 |
Barbora DorazilováBarbora Dorazilová
Hl. město Praha |
92 | 4.95 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
3 |
Linda KomínkováLinda Komínková
Jihomoravský kraj |
92 | 4.85 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
4 |
Markéta MikešováMarkéta Mikešová
Jihočeský kraj |
92 | 4.83 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
5 |
Barbora ŠtěrbováBarbora Štěrbová
Zlínský kraj |
92 | 4.58 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
6 |
Andrea ŠediváAndrea Šedivá
Královéhradecký kraj |
93 | 4.57 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
7 |
Anna - Marie RappováAnna - Marie Rappová
Liberecký kraj |
93 | 4.56 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
8 |
Lucie KaštánkováLucie Kaštánková
Ústecký kraj |
92 | 4.47 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
9 |
Lenka ČadováLenka Čadová
Pardubický kraj |
93 | 4.46 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
10 |
Lucie JiránkováLucie Jiránková
Královéhradecký kraj |
92 | 4.45 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
11 |
Lucie KaletováLucie Kaletová
Moravskoslezský kraj |
92 | 4.42 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
12 |
Markéta ČervenkováMarkéta Červenková
Karlovarský kraj |
92 | 4.42 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
13 |
Natálie LesnikováNatálie Lesniková
Ústecký kraj |
92 | 4.41 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
14 |
Lucie KalouskováLucie Kalousková
Liberecký kraj |
92 | 4.40 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
15 |
Simona HavlováSimona Havlová
Jihočeský kraj |
92 | 4.36 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
16 |
Nikola MalovanáNikola Malovaná
Zlínský kraj |
92 | 4.31 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
17 |
Soňa ZapletalováSoňa Zapletalová
Olomoucký kraj |
93 | 4.29 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
18 |
Gabriela JuřinováGabriela Juřinová
Jihomoravský kraj |
93 | 4.23 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
19 |
Veronika BatelkováVeronika Batelková
Středočeský kraj |
92 | 4.21 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
20 |
Hana HlobilováHana Hlobilová
Olomoucký kraj |
93 | 4.19 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
21 |
Kristýna JežkováKristýna Ježková
Kraj Vysočina |
93 | 4.00 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
22 |
Petra KratochvílováPetra Kratochvílová
Středočeský kraj |
92 | 3.97 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
23 |
Alena TrojanowskáAlena Trojanowská
Plzeňský kraj |
92 | 3.81 | 3.67+3.1 | 3.52+1.6 | 3.81+0.7 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||
Daniela DěržákováDaniela Děržáková
Moravskoslezský kraj |
92 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Jitka HladkáJitka Hladká
Kraj Vysočina |
92 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |