1 |
Krňanský, Marek |
03 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
33,00 |
2 |
Babická, Tereza |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
31,00 |
3 |
Zeman, Zbyněk |
03 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
29,00 |
4 |
Hubka, Jan |
97 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
29,00 |
5 |
Urban, Petr |
89 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
28,00 |
6 |
Lišková, Markéta |
04 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
27,00 |
7 |
Tikal, Michal |
04 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
27,00 |
8 |
Rodr, Vojtěch |
04 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
26,00 |
9 |
Krejčí, Pavla |
03 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice |
26,00 |
10 |
Zikmund, Miroslav |
84 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
26,00 |
11 |
Vít, Jindřich |
90 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
24,00 |
12 |
Gribbin, Daniel |
03 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
24,00 |
13 |
Mášková, Karolína |
03 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
23,00 |
14 |
Kubelka, Vojtěch |
89 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
23,00 |
15 |
Janoušková, Zuzana |
03 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice |
22,00 |
16 |
Boudný, Matouš |
00 |
Atletika Písek, z.s. |
22,00 |
17 |
Pacholík, Stanislav |
98 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
22,00 |
18 |
Turek, Vojtěch |
03 |
Atletika Prachatice |
21,00 |
19 |
Heinzl, Lukáš |
03 |
Atletika Prachatice |
20,00 |
20 |
Mazaná, Kateřina |
03 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
20,00 |
21 |
Kulhánková, Kateřina |
03 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
20,00 |
22 |
Kordík, Jiří |
91 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
20,00 |
23 |
Blažek, Rudolf |
68 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
20,00 |
24 |
Hejnová, Barbora |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
19,50 |
25 |
Čermáková, Lucie |
03 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice |
19,00 |
26 |
Jelínek, Tomáš |
04 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
19,00 |
27 |
Stejskal, Jan |
04 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
19,00 |
28 |
Novotná, Eliška |
00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
19,00 |
29 |
Šefránek, Šimon |
00 |
Atletika Písek, z.s. |
18,00 |
30 |
Pokorná, Kateřina |
03 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
18,00 |
31 |
Tupý, David |
00 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
17,00 |
32 |
Zrna, Martin |
03 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
17,00 |
33 |
Šafařík, Radek |
75 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
17,00 |
34 |
Louma, Jaromír |
87 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
16,00 |
35 |
Selnar, Kryštof |
03 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
16,00 |
36 |
Kofroňová, Soňa |
03 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
16,00 |
37 |
Jelínek, Jan |
00 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
16,00 |
38 |
Chlaňová, Veronika |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
16,00 |
39 |
Absolon, Stanislav |
90 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
15,00 |
40 |
Fuka, Martin |
78 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
15,00 |
41 |
Konečný, Matěj |
99 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
15,00 |
42 |
Rybák, Michal |
75 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
14,00 |
43 |
Šlechtová, Denisa |
95 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
14,00 |
44 |
Drsová, Martina |
91 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
14,00 |
45 |
Dvořáková, Michaela |
04 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
14,00 |
46 |
Svoboda, Petr |
04 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
14,00 |
47 |
Schwarz, Marek |
03 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
14,00 |
48 |
Dvořák, Tobiáš |
04 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
14,00 |
49 |
Langmuller, David |
04 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
13,00 |
50 |
Šedivá, Tereza |
03 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
13,00 |
51 |
Hesová, Barbora |
03 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
13,00 |
52 |
Vilhelmová, Lia |
04 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice |
13,00 |
53 |
Herda, Tomáš |
92 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
12,00 |
54 |
Hrychová, Pavla |
90 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
12,00 |
55 |
Hořava, František |
01 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
12,00 |
56 |
Němcová, Zuzana |
03 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
12,00 |
57 |
Krejčí, Jakub |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
11,50 |
58 |
Hausner, Norbert |
03 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
11,00 |
59 |
Polívková, Linda |
00 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
11,00 |
60 |
Houzar, Daniel |
94 |
Atletika Písek, z.s. |
11,00 |
61 |
Budil, Roman |
69 |
Atletika Písek, z.s. |
11,00 |
62 |
Stejskal, Pavel |
74 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
11,00 |
63 |
Urbanová, Kateřina |
04 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
11,00 |
64 |
Dubšík, Jan |
04 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
11,00 |
65 |
Didek, Zdeněk |
98 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
11,00 |
66 |
Čechtický, Martin |
98 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
11,00 |
67 |
Bořucký, Petr |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
10,50 |
68 |
Kunová, Eliška |
03 |
Atletika Prachatice |
10,00 |
69 |
Šustr, Martin |
03 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
10,00 |
70 |
Maršálková, Jitka |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
10,00 |
71 |
Hula, Filip |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
10,00 |
72 |
Brcková, Barbora |
04 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
10,00 |
73 |
Kubáň, Jan |
91 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
10,00 |
74 |
Drdová, Jana |
99 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
10,00 |
75 |
Kučerová, Tereza |
92 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
9,00 |
76 |
Pavlík, Erik |
96 |
Atletika Písek, z.s. |
9,00 |
77 |
Lišková, Martina |
89 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
9,00 |
78 |
Hrychová, Eva |
88 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
9,00 |
79 |
Kratochvíl, Jan |
04 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
9,00 |
80 |
Mihula, Daniel |
03 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
9,00 |
81 |
Juráčková, Monika |
03 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice |
8,50 |
82 |
Tůmová, Pavla |
01 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
8,00 |
83 |
Gysel, Dominik |
02 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
8,00 |
84 |
Mikešová, Lucie |
04 |
Atletika Prachatice |
8,00 |
85 |
Zaňáková, Eliška |
04 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
8,00 |
86 |
Chalupová, Petra |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
8,00 |
87 |
Hrdá, Zdeňka |
89 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
8,00 |
88 |
Pourová, Tereza |
89 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
8,00 |
89 |
Šimečková, Lucie |
96 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
8,00 |
90 |
Pecka, Vlastislav |
52 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
8,00 |
91 |
Čutková, Laura |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
7,50 |
92 |
Hodinová, Tereza |
04 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
7,00 |
93 |
Hlas, Milan |
74 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
7,00 |
94 |
Sobíšek, Jiří |
77 |
Atletika Písek, z.s. |
7,00 |
95 |
Bartík, Patrik |
01 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
7,00 |
96 |
Hašek, David |
02 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
7,00 |
97 |
Vacek, Lukáš |
05 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
6,50 |
98 |
Sukdol, Ondřej |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
6,00 |
99 |
Čechová, Markéta |
03 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
6,00 |
100 |
Jošt, David |
03 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
5,50 |
101 |
Králová, Lucie |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
5,50 |
102 |
Havlíková, Petra |
73 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
5,00 |
103 |
Kučera, Ladislav |
60 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
5,00 |
104 |
Svědíková, Ema |
03 |
SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. |
5,00 |
105 |
Štika, Václav |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
5,00 |
106 |
Pecková, Kristýna |
01 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
5,00 |
107 |
Slípková, Tereza |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
5,00 |
108 |
Pasák, Jan |
04 |
Atletika Prachatice |
5,00 |
109 |
Kabíčková, Kateřina |
99 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
5,00 |
110 |
Benedová, Vendula |
99 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
4,00 |
111 |
Pikl, David |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
4,00 |
112 |
Böhm, Michal |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
4,00 |
113 |
Klečacká, Daniela |
03 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
4,00 |
114 |
Hlasová, Barbora |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
4,00 |
115 |
Benedová, Zdeňka |
68 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
4,00 |
116 |
Kovaříčková, Radka |
80 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
4,00 |
117 |
Matějka, Jan |
86 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
4,00 |
118 |
Ernst, Oliver |
91 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
4,00 |
119 |
Plachá, Rosalie |
04 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
4,00 |
120 |
Ludvík, Marek |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
4,00 |
121 |
Hauserová, Sára |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
4,00 |
122 |
Prokýšková, Eliška |
03 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
3,50 |
123 |
Faktorová, Tereza |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
3,00 |
124 |
Šustr, Antonín |
04 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
3,00 |
125 |
Beran, Šimon |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
3,00 |
126 |
Tíkal, Jiří |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
3,00 |
127 |
Tetour, Martin |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
3,00 |
128 |
Völflová, Natálie |
03 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice |
3,00 |
129 |
Kovaříčková, Nicola |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
3,00 |
130 |
Šenová, Michaela |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
3,00 |
131 |
Blažková, Magdaléna |
98 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
3,00 |
132 |
Kahudová, Natálie |
03 |
TJ ČZ Strakonice |
2,50 |
133 |
Nikodémová, Andrea |
04 |
Atletika Písek, z.s. |
2,50 |
134 |
Kroupová, Nika |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
2,00 |
135 |
Herdová, Zdeňka |
04 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
2,00 |
136 |
Havelka, Tomáš |
04 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
2,00 |
137 |
Kunc, Filip |
06 |
Atletika Prachatice |
2,00 |
138 |
Čechtická, Romana |
78 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
2,00 |
139 |
Fleischmann, Pavel |
63 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
2,00 |
140 |
Ludvíková, Tereza |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
2,00 |
141 |
Pecková, Adéla |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1,00 |
142 |
Kovářová, Adéla |
00 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
1,00 |
143 |
Bína, Matěj |
02 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
1,00 |
144 |
Průša, Adam |
02 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
1,00 |
145 |
Adámková, Jana |
05 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
1,00 |
146 |
Brcko, Teodor |
06 |
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
1,00 |
147 |
Kršíková, Simona |
04 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice |
1,00 |
148 |
Němeček, Pavel |
04 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
1,00 |
149 |
Pavlík, Matěj |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1,00 |
150 |
Šísl, Bořek |
04 |
Atletika Prachatice |
1,00 |
151 |
Šímová, Tereza |
04 |
Atletika Písek, z.s. |
1,00 |
152 |
Valášková, Laura |
03 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
0,50 |