1. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C
Uherské Hradiště (14. 5. 2016)trojskok - Muži (Finále)
Finále (so, 14.5.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stanislav SajdokStanislav Sajdok
TJ TŽ Třinec |
83 | 14.47 +5.2 m/s | 13.94 +1.4 m/s | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Jiří KlepekJiří Klepek
TJ Sokol Opava |
91 | 13.65 +4.2 m/s | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Marek HoffmannMarek Hoffmann
TJ Sokol Opava |
98 | 13.47 +3.3 m/s | 13.24 +2.0 m/s | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Nnamdi OkonkwoNnamdi Okonkwo
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
98 | 13.23 +2.7 m/s | 12.90 +1.2 m/s | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Dominik HutákDominik Huták
Atletický oddíl Slavia Haví... |
98 | 12.80 +3.2 m/s | 12.70 +1.5 m/s | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Svatopluk UvízlSvatopluk Uvízl
SK Hranice, z.s. |
95 | 12.70 +2.6 m/s | 12.59 +1.7 m/s | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Šimon KrejčíŠimon Krejčí
TJ TŽ Třinec |
95 | 12.70 +2.5 m/s | 12.52 +1.7 m/s | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Tomáš KummerTomáš Kummer
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 12.67 +1.9 m/s | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Jakub BystroňJakub Bystroň
Atletický oddíl Slavia Haví... |
99 | 12.31 +3.5 m/s | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Zbyněk ČechZbyněk Čech
SK Hranice, z.s. |
83 | 12.30 +0.5 m/s | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Marek WitoszekMarek Witoszek
Atletický oddíl Slavia Haví... |
84 | 11.74 +2.9 m/s | 11.61 +1.9 m/s | |||||||||||||||
Filip JahnFilip Jahn
TJ Sokol Opava |
97 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Petr ZelinkaPetr Zelinka
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
87 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |
trojskok - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (so, 14.5.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petra HarasimováPetra Harasimová
TJ Sokol Opava |
97 | 11.96 +3.2 m/s | 11.78 +1.4 m/s | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Tereza BrázdilováTereza Brázdilová
AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště |
98 | 11.84 +2.0 m/s | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Lenka BrázdilováLenka Brázdilová
AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště |
82 | 11.74 +1.4 m/s | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Eliška ChvílováEliška Chvílová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
94 | 11.72 +2.0 m/s | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Anna VlčkováAnna Vlčková
TJ Sokol Opava |
98 | 10.90 +1.2 m/s | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Soňa LisníkováSoňa Lisníková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
98 | 10.84 +2.5 m/s | 10.59 +1.3 m/s | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Bára LichnovskáBára Lichnovská
TJ Sokol Opava |
00 | 10.83 +3.1 m/s | 10.31 -0.8 m/s | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Marie HeimováMarie Heimová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
99 | 10.70 +1.5 m/s | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Magdalena KoníčkováMagdalena Koníčková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
99 | 09.85 +0.8 m/s | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |