Pohár rozhlasu - okresní kolo
Přerov (12. 5. 2016)800 m - Žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (čt, 12.5.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika LavrinčíkováVeronika Lavrinčíková | 01 | ZŠ Za Mlýnem, Přerov | 2:34.69 | 635 | ||||||||||||||
2 | MArtina LenochováMArtina Lenochová | 02 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka, Přerov | 2:37.32 | 604 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Eva CagáškováEva Cagášková | 01 | ZŠ Trávník, Přerov | 2:49.56 | 468 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza KostruchováTereza Kostruchová | 02 | ZŠ a MŠ Struhlovsko, Hranice | 2:52.37 | 439 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriela HermélyGabriela Hermély | 02 | ZŠ U Tenisu, Přerov | 2:53.29 | 430 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Daniela HorákováDaniela Horáková | 02 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka, Přerov | 2:58.15 | 383 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Kateřina MrtváKateřina Mrtvá | 01 | Gym. J. Blahoslava, Přerov | 3:02.49 | 342 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Leona JežováLeona Ježová | 01 | ZŠ a MŠ Struhlovsko, Hranice | 3:04.47 | 325 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Tereza BirnbaumováTereza Birnbaumová | 00 | ZŠ 1. Máje, Hranice | 3:05.59 | 315 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Adéla HorákováAdéla Horáková | 01 | ZŠ Svisle, Přerov | 3:06.87 | 304 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Natálie KropáčováNatálie Kropáčová | 01 | ZŠ Svisle, Přerov | 3:09.60 | 281 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Aneta ChrastinováAneta Chrastinová | 01 | ZŠ a MŠ Všechovice | 3:18.46 | 213 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Iva IndruchováIva Indruchová | 01 | ZŠ a MŠ Všechovice | 3:18.72 | 211 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Eva BoháčováEva Boháčová | 00 | ZŠ Želatovská, Přerov | 3:21.22 | 193 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Julie MikolášováJulie Mikolášová | 01 | ZŠ a MŠ Všechovice | 3:22.74 | 183 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
Běh 2 (čt, 12.5.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina SehnálkováKateřina Sehnálková | 02 | ZŠ Trávník, Přerov | 2:38.49 | 590 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Adéla ZdražilováAdéla Zdražilová | 00 | ZŠ 1. Máje, Hranice | 2:40.24 | 570 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Eliška ŠkrabalováEliška Škrabalová | 01 | Gym. J. Škody, Přerov | 2:46.55 | 500 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Eliška PřikrylováEliška Přikrylová | 02 | ZŠ Velká Dlážka, Přerov | 2:54.97 | 413 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Kateřina PivkováKateřina Pivková | 00 | Gym. J. Škody, Přerov | 2:56.54 | 398 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Patrície VodákováPatrície Vodáková | 01 | Gym. J. Blahoslava, Přerov | 2:59.56 | 369 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Lucie ZemánkováLucie Zemánková | 02 | Gym. J. Blahoslava, Přerov | 3:02.54 | 342 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Andrea DokoupilováAndrea Dokoupilová | 01 | ZŠ Želatovská, Přerov | 3:05.90 | 312 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Jana TrefilkováJana Trefilková | 02 | Gym. J. Škody, Přerov | 3:06.02 | 311 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Adéla ŽákovskáAdéla Žákovská | 01 | ZŠ 1. Máje, Hranice | 3:08.03 | 294 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Hana ZalotěnkováHana Zalotěnková | 01 | ZŠ Za Mlýnem, Přerov | 3:08.08 | 294 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Tereza RábováTereza Rábová | 01 | ZŠ U Tenisu, Přerov | 3:17.51 | 220 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Andrea PalinkováAndrea Palinková | 02 | ZŠ U Tenisu, Přerov | 3:18.41 | 213 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Tereza OherováTereza Oherová | 01 | ZŠ Svisle, Přerov | 3:22.93 | 182 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |