Okresní kolo Poháru rozhlasu
Litomyšl (16. 5. 2016)skok daleký - Žáci
(po, 16.5.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel PetrůDaniel Petrů
ZŠ Zámecká Litomyšl |
00 | 5.53 | 487 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Petr JaníčekPetr Janíček
ZŠ U Zámečku Jevíčko |
00 | 5.47 | 475 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Libor ŠmídLibor Šmíd
ZŠ Na Lukách Polička |
00 | 5.18 | 417 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Denis MrvoljakDenis Mrvoljak
ZŠ U Zámečku Jevíčko |
00 | 5.14 | 409 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Matěj PražanMatěj Pražan
ZŠ Na Lukách Polička |
00 | 5.02 | 386 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Cyril NovotnýCyril Novotný
ZŠ U Zámečku Jevíčko |
01 | 4.91 | 365 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Jakub ZítkoJakub Zítko
ZŠ Zámecká Litomyšl |
01 | 4.85 | 354 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Václav ŠrajtVáclav Šrajt
Gymnázium Moravská Třebová |
01 | 4.80 | 345 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Jan VodehnalJan Vodehnal
ZŠ Nám.Míru Svitavy |
00 | 4.67 | 321 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Patrik ProcházkaPatrik Procházka
ZŠ Palackého Mor.Třebová |
02 | 4.42 | 276 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Petr BambušekPetr Bambušek
Gymnázium Moravská Třebová |
00 | 4.40 | 273 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Lukáš GruntaLukáš Grunta
ZŠ Palackého Mor.Třebová |
01 | 4.38 | 269 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Tomáš FlídrTomáš Flídr
ZŠ Zámecká Litomyšl |
03 | 4.38 | 269 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Michal BrázdaMichal Brázda
ZŠ Nám.Míru Svitavy |
02 | 4.24 | 245 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Pavel MeluzínPavel Meluzín
ZŠ Palackého Mor.Třebová |
02 | 4.05 | 214 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Matěj StřítežskýMatěj Střítežský
ZŠ Na Lukách Polička |
00 | 3.98 | 203 | |||||||||||||||
Jakub ŠevčíkJakub Ševčík
ZŠ Nám.Míru Svitavy |
00 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 17 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žáci
(po, 16.5.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vojtěch VáclavekVojtěch Václavek
ZŠ U Zámečku Jevíčko |
02 | 4.86 | 356 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Filip SedláčekFilip Sedláček
ZŠ Palackého Mor.Třebová |
02 | 4.80 | 345 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Jakub TauerJakub Tauer
ZŠ Zámecká Litomyšl |
03 | 4.36 | 266 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Karel VaštíkKarel Vaštík
Gymnázium Moravská Třebová |
03 | 4.31 | 257 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Ondřej LopaurOndřej Lopaur
ZŠ Zámecká Litomyšl |
03 | 4.28 | 252 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Michal MrvoljakMichal Mrvoljak
ZŠ U Zámečku Jevíčko |
03 | 4.19 | 237 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Jiří ŘíhaJiří Říha
ZŠ Zámecká Litomyšl |
02 | 4.12 | 225 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Tadeáš DospíšilTadeáš Dospíšil
ZŠ Masarykova Polička |
02 | 4.12 | 225 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Jakub StaněkJakub Staněk
ZŠ U Zámečku Jevíčko |
02 | 4.08 | 219 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Jan BártaJan Bárta
Gymnázium Moravská Třebová |
03 | 4.05 | 214 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
David JedličkaDavid Jedlička
Gymnázium Moravská Třebová |
03 | 4.05 | 214 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Daniel MartinůDaniel Martinů
Gymnázium Polička |
04 | 4.05 | 214 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Jindřich HalvaJindřich Halva
Gymnázium Polička |
03 | 4.04 | 212 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Jan ŽouželkaJan Žouželka
ZŠ Palackého Mor.Třebová |
03 | 3.98 | 203 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Jan JelínekJan Jelínek
ZŠ Masarykova Polička |
04 | 3.96 | 199 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Jáchym TenglerJáchym Tengler
ZŠ Masarykova Polička |
03 | 3.95 | 198 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Jan ŠmerdaJan Šmerda
ZŠ Palackého Mor.Třebová |
01 | 3.90 | 190 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Vojtěch NunvářVojtěch Nunvář
Gymnázium Polička |
03 | 3.88 | 187 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žákyně
(po, 16.5.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adriana GrulichováAdriana Grulichová
ZŠ Zámecká Litomyšl |
00 | 4.95 | 546 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Žaneta KalasováŽaneta Kalasová
ZŠ U Zámečku Jevíčko |
00 | 4.63 | 461 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Eliška ŠplíchalováEliška Šplíchalová
ZŠ Cerekvice n.L. |
01 | 4.49 | 426 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Vanesa VíškováVanesa Víšková
ZŠ Cerekvice n.L. |
01 | 4.47 | 421 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Tereza BačákováTereza Bačáková
Gymnázium Moravská Třebová |
00 | 4.46 | 418 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Daniela ŠvábováDaniela Švábová
Gymnázium Polička |
03 | 4.36 | 393 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Michaela ŠtejdířováMichaela Štejdířová
Gymnázium Polička |
01 | 4.32 | 384 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Marta SvatošováMarta Svatošová
ZŠ Zámecká Litomyšl |
01 | 4.26 | 369 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Tereza RadováTereza Radová
ZŠ Kostelní Mor.Třebová |
01 | 4.26 | 369 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Karolína KovářováKarolína Kovářová
ZŠ Zámecká Litomyšl |
01 | 4.20 | 355 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Barbora VykydalováBarbora Vykydalová
Gymnázium Moravská Třebová |
02 | 4.05 | 319 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Eva KohoutkováEva Kohoutková
ZŠ U Zámečku Jevíčko |
01 | 3.98 | 303 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Anna ŠevčíkováAnna Ševčíková
ZŠ U Zámečku Jevíčko |
02 | 3.95 | 296 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Eliška VoříškováEliška Voříšková
ZŠ Cerekvice n.L. |
02 | 3.92 | 290 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Aneta KostíkováAneta Kostíková
ZŠ Kostelní Mor.Třebová |
01 | 3.85 | 274 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Terezie SteffanováTerezie Steffanová
Gymnázium Moravská Třebová |
01 | 3.82 | 267 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Marie AndrlíkováMarie Andrlíková
Gymnázium Polička |
01 | 3.74 | 250 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Aneta OnderkováAneta Onderková
ZŠ Kostelní Mor.Třebová |
02 | 3.71 | 244 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žákyně
(po, 16.5.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hana HájkováHana Hájková
ZŠ Palackého Mor.Třebová |
02 | 4.47 | 421 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Eliška CedzováEliška Cedzová
ZŠ Palackého Mor.Třebová |
03 | 4.38 | 398 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Tereza HorákováTereza Horáková
Gymnázium Moravská Třebová |
04 | 4.18 | 350 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Justýna BrýdlováJustýna Brýdlová
ZŠ Zámecká Litomyšl |
03 | 4.17 | 347 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Lucie VyhnálkováLucie Vyhnálková
ZŠ Masarykova Polička |
03 | 4.13 | 338 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Kateřina NěmcováKateřina Němcová
ZŠ Na Lukách Polička |
02 | 4.12 | 336 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Elen BenkováElen Benková
ZŠ Zámecká Litomyšl |
03 | 4.08 | 326 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Petra PeterkováPetra Peterková
ZŠ Na Lukách Polička |
04 | 3.90 | 285 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Zuzana KozáčkováZuzana Kozáčková
ZŠ Masarykova Polička |
02 | 3.85 | 274 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Iva KlímováIva Klímová
ZŠ Zámecká Litomyšl |
04 | 3.82 | 267 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Anežka KynclováAnežka Kynclová
ZŠ Palackého Mor.Třebová |
02 | 3.82 | 267 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Marie MourováMarie Mourová
ZŠ Masarykova Polička |
03 | 3.81 | 265 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Karolína KrušinováKarolína Krušinová
Gymnázium Moravská Třebová |
04 | 3.81 | 265 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Zuzana JustováZuzana Justová
ZŠ Na Lukách Polička |
04 | 3.66 | 233 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Jana KolínskáJana Kolínská
ZŠ U Zámečku Jevíčko |
02 | 3.53 | 206 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Daniela TůmováDaniela Tůmová
Gymnázium Moravská Třebová |
04 | 3.39 | 178 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Marie JaníčkováMarie Janíčková
ZŠ U Zámečku Jevíčko |
02 | 3.26 | 153 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Apolena ParolkováApolena Parolková
ZŠ U Zámečku Jevíčko |
03 | 3.12 | 128 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |