2. kolo KP družstev staršího žactva
Ústí nad Orlicí (22. 5. 2016)hod oštěpem 500g - Žákyně
(ne, 22.5.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hana HájkováHana Hájková
TJ Svitavy, z . s. |
02 | 32.07 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Lucie BurešováLucie Burešová
TJ Svitavy, z . s. |
01 | 28.73 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Kristina VaňkováKristina Vaňková
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
01 | 23.96 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Kristýna LupačováKristýna Lupačová
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
01 | 21.97 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Magdaléna PernáMagdaléna Perná
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... |
02 | 21.34 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Michaela SyrovátkováMichaela Syrovátková
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
03 | 20.40 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Kristýna KudláčkováKristýna Kudláčková
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... |
01 | 20.06 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Klára BartoškováKlára Bartošková
AC Vysoké Mýto |
02 | 20.00 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Michaela HlávkováMichaela Hlávková
AC Choceň, spolek |
03 | 19.16 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Nikola DufkováNikola Dufková
ŠAK ZŠ Pardubice, Benešovo ... |
01 | 19.01 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Magdaléna ŠvecováMagdaléna Švecová
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
02 | 18.72 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Veronika ŠtěpánkováVeronika Štěpánková
AC Vysoké Mýto |
02 | 18.58 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Pavlína PetrováPavlína Petrová
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... |
01 | 18.47 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Kristýna SchusterováKristýna Schusterová
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... |
02 | 17.97 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Ema StratílkováEma Stratílková
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
02 | 17.58 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Karolína ŘádkováKarolína Řádková
AC Pardubice |
01 | 17.57 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Eliška TylichováEliška Tylichová
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
02 | 17.08 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Eliška DrdlováEliška Drdlová
TJ Svitavy, z . s. |
02 | 16.14 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Zuzana VanclováZuzana Vanclová
AC Choceň, spolek |
04 | 11.20 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Kateřina ŠimůnkováKateřina Šimůnková
AC Choceň, spolek |
04 | 10.24 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Gabriela SpoustováGabriela Spoustová
AC Choceň, spolek |
01 | 08.57 | ||||||||||||||||
Marie LangerováMarie Langerová
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... |
01 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Adéla KolářováAdéla Kolářová
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... |
03 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 23 závodníků |